Array
(
    [page_id] => 3575
    [krosa] => lasarte-oria-kros-txiki-herrikoia
    [urtea] => 2008
    [udalerria] => lasarte_oria
    [error] => 
    [m] => 
    [p] => 3575
    [post_parent] => 
    [subpost] => 
    [subpost_id] => 
    [attachment] => 
    [attachment_id] => 0
    [name] => 
    [pagename] => 
    [second] => 
    [minute] => 
    [hour] => 
    [day] => 0
    [monthnum] => 0
    [year] => 0
    [w] => 0
    [category_name] => 
    [tag] => 
    [cat] => 
    [tag_id] => 
    [author] => 
    [author_name] => 
    [feed] => 
    [tb] => 
    [paged] => 0
    [meta_key] => 
    [meta_value] => 
    [preview] => 
    [s] => 
    [sentence] => 
    [title] => 
    [fields] => 
    [menu_order] => 
    [embed] => 
    [category__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_name__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [ignore_sticky_posts] => 
    [suppress_filters] => 
    [cache_results] => 1
    [update_post_term_cache] => 1
    [lazy_load_term_meta] => 1
    [update_post_meta_cache] => 1
    [post_type] => 
    [posts_per_page] => 10
    [nopaging] => 
    [comments_per_page] => 50
    [no_found_rows] => 
    [order] => DESC
)

Ibilbidea

VIII Korrika Festa: LASARTE-ORIA

Postua Dortsala Izena Udalerria Kategoria Denb. Ofiziala Egiazko Denb. Batezbestekoa
1 1 0 IÑIGO VALDIVIA CALVO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 2 0 JULEN GALAN SARASOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 3 1 NATALIA GRANADOS VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 4 2 KEOMA MARTIN DURAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 5 3 ASIER GIBELLO ANTONIO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 6 4 ERIC BERMEJO PINO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 7 5 LIDE SANCHEZ ARRILLAGA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 8 6 HAIMAR CALLE ROMAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 9 7 ARATZ DOMINGUEZ LIZARRAGA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 10 8 AITOR CLEMENTE GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 11 9 NAHAIA CALLE MUÑOA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 12 10 ELENA JUAN ANTIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 13 11 ENEKO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 14 12 GARAZI HERNANDEZ GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 15 13 LEIRE ARMENDI BARBERU LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 16 14 NICOLAS OJEDA ANZA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 17 16 LEIRE DIEZ BLAQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 20 20 AMAIA RODIGUEZ SIERRA AGIRREBEÑA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 21 26 JULEN GARCIA MORGADO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 22 27 TASIO ILLARRAMENDI BEOBIDE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 23 28 ANER NIETO ROMO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 24 29 EIDER IPARRAGUIRRE DE DIEGO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 25 30 EWAN FERRO MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 26 31 MAIDER CAMPO INZA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 27 32 NAIA CARRETERO UREIBERUETA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 28 33 JULEN ETXEBERRIA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 29 34 AINHIZE PRIETO UNANUE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 30 35 SERGIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 31 36 IRATI GUTIERREZ EKIZA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 32 37 AROA MARIN FINCIAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 33 38 MAIA GOMEZ MINTEGI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 34 39 OLATZ CASTRO JAUREGI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 35 40 ADRIANA LOPEZ CALETRIO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 36 41 JON MILLAN SANTAMARIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 37 42 MANEX EIZMENDI NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 38 43 ANE ALBERDI MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 39 44 LUCAS IÑIGO IÑIGO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 40 45 IRIA CARRO PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 41 46 ANE BALERDI TORRES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 42 47 ENAUT ARRUTI AOIARZABAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 43 48 UNAX RUIZ FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 44 49 NAHIA CARRILLO AZPIROZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 45 50 AINARA MITXELENA LORENZO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 46 51 HODEI PARRAS TXURRUKA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 47 52 MAREN JAKIZU URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 48 53 XABIER LOPEZ AMIL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 49 54 SARA SEGURADO IZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 50 55 UNAI FRAILE GARRAZA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 51 56 ALEX ALONSO CORDERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 52 57 LEIRE CENTENO TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 53 58 ENDINA MERTXAN GOITIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 54 59 NAROA GARCIA HERRANZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 55 60 LIDE HIDALGO NEGREDO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 56 61 PERU MUGIONDO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 57 62 UNAI FURUNDARENA URKOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 58 63 ANDER HAZAS BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 59 64 AITOR SANTESTEBAN MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 60 65 AITOR NIÑO EIZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 61 66 NAROA VEGA ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 62 67 JON HERNANDEZ ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 63 68 NAIA PEREZ AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 65 70 AINHOA MARTIN FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 66 71 LEIRE MARTIN FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 67 72 BEÑAT CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 68 73 MADDI ALTUNA AIZPURUA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 69 74 IÑAKI URRUZOLA ETXARREN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 73 78 JULENE IRAOLA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 74 79 JUNE GARCIA FERRERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 81 86 UNAI GOÑI IRIONDO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 82 87 AIZPEA RACAMONTE MENDILUCE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 83 88 IBIA MURILLO ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 84 89 JUDITH NAVARRO UGIDOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 85 90 GARAZI NAVARRO UGIDOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 86 91 MARKEL ARZALLUS SILVA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 87 92 AIORA CASADO MUGIKA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 89 94 XABIER ARROYO ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 90 95 AIORA CASADO MUJIKA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 91 96 ONITZ ULLARRAMENDI ESNAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 92 97 UXUE ODRIOZOLA ZARAUZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
80 93 98 AITOR ARCO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 94 99 SARA MARINO GONZALO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 95 100 OIHER PEREZ RODEIRO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 96 101 NAHIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 97 102 IÑAKI SANTIAGO CITOLER LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 98 103 IVAN MANGAS ERAUNCETAMUNGUIL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
86 99 104 NEREA GARCIA ARIZMENDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
87 100 105 MIKEL QUILCE AMUNDARAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
88 101 106 PAULA MARTINEZ OUVIÑA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 102 107 EDGARDO GARCIA LYON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 103 108 IÑIGO LUNA VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 104 109 ANGELY GONZALEZ ARAUJO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 105 110 HAIZEA OLIVERO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 106 111 ALANIS DIEZ RONCERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 107 112 YERAI GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 108 113 GALDER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 109 114 YAGO GOMEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 110 115 ENDIKA TUDERO EIZAGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 111 116 ASIER GONZALEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 112 118 LEIRE MENDILUCE EXPOSITO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
100 113 119 REBECA VALDES IDARRETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
101 114 120 ENEKO SANTOS VALDES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
102 115 121 YERAY ARROYO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
103 116 122 ANA VALENTINA GARCIA ROBLES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
104 117 123 MADDI THEUS MEDINA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
105 118 124 AFRICA GARCIA DIAZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
106 119 125 YAIZA DUAL MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
107 120 126 ANDREA MAIZA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
108 121 127 ALEX SALETA ATORRASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
109 122 128 ENEKO IZETA SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
110 123 129 IÑAKI BERNABEU LOZANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
111 124 130 HODEI GIMENEZ ISAAC LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
112 125 131 MADDI RUDI OTEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
113 126 132 AITANA CARRASCO ERRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
114 127 133 XABIER ETXEBERRIA LOZANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
115 128 134 ENERITZ PEREZ SUKUNTZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
116 129 135 NEREA CALVO SERRANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
117 130 136 PAULA FERRO MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
118 131 137 JULEN GOENAGA SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
119 132 138 ENEKO OTERO SOTOMAYOR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
120 133 139 IRENE SOMOZA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
121 134 140 IKER SOROZA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
122 135 141 MANU REVUELTA GRENADA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
123 136 142 LEIRE ACEVES SANTIAGO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
124 137 143 IZADI VILLARON BIZARRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
125 138 144 NORA LORENZO PATINO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
126 139 145 ALAZNE VILLARON MERCHAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
127 140 146 PAOLA VEGA SANTOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
128 141 147 NAYA URKIOLA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
129 142 148 OIER LARRAÑAGA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
130 143 149 MAITE JAUREGI ALBERDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
131 144 150 ENARA ENCINAS BENITO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
132 145 151 KATERIN ESMERALDA CEDEÑO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
133 146 152 CLAUDIA PEREZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
134 147 153 JONE CASTRO ALDERETE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
135 148 154 IBAI MORALES SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
136 149 155 NAHIKARI ETXEBESTE GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
137 150 156 TALIB VERGARA DIAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
138 151 157 MAIDER ABETE ESPINOSA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
139 152 158 AINHOA ALBERDI MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
140 153 159 MARTA ESCUDERO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
141 154 160 JON GARCIA ONEKA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
142 155 161 FRANCHESKA FLORES VEGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
143 156 162 MARIA TORRES MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
144 157 163 IKER CHAVES PABLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
145 158 164 YAIZA CORRAL MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
146 159 165 JULEN ESPINOSA TENO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
147 160 166 MAIDER ZUAZNADAR AGIRREZABALA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
148 161 167 IRATI ARZALLUZ GARZON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
149 162 168 SELENE JIMENEZ LAMANA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
150 163 169 IRATI VARIZA MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
151 164 170 IKER SANCHEZ IZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
152 165 171 JULEN GARCIA JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
153 166 172 JONE DE LA CALLE CUESTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
154 167 173 ENARA VALLES FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
155 168 174 JON QUINTELA ZUMETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
156 169 175 GABRIEL LUIZ BEMERGUY LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
157 172 179 GORKA NAVARRO JEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
158 173 180 MADDI ARZADUN ELIZEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
159 174 181 ALEXANDER URBANO REY LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
160 175 182 ENRIKE BUIZA MAGARIÑO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
161 176 183 ENARA GONZALEZ TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
162 177 184 PABLO HERNANDEZ SORONDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
163 178 185 GARIKOITZ MENA PECIÑA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
164 179 186 EIDER PRADA YARZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
165 180 187 UNAI POSADA MATA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
166 181 188 DAVID MORALEJO TOBAJAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
167 182 189 BORJA MORALEJO TOBAJAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
168 183 190 MADDI TRANCHE AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
169 184 191 EKHINE BALERDI GOITIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
170 185 192 NORA IRAZUSTA SEGUROLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
171 186 193 LEIRE CARCEDO SEGUROLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
172 187 194 ENEKO LANCHAS REBE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
173 188 195 EKAIN CARRASCO TELLAETXE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
174 189 196 BEÑAT ELEXPURU GUENAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
175 190 197 IBAI IRIBAR ZALARAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
176 193 200 MANEX MARTIKORENA UZKUDUN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
177 194 201 AIORA BELARTIETA GALARDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
178 195 202 LARRAITZ IZAGIRRE INZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
179 196 203 JUNE NEGREDO MUÑOA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
180 197 204 ARGOITZ TARDIO PINILLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
181 198 205 JOSEBA ZUMETA URANGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
182 199 206 MIKEL PELAEZ DE SOSA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
183 200 207 OIER GARZO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
184 201 208 NORA LANDABEREA OLAZAGOITIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
185 202 209 OLATZ BARDAJI OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
186 203 210 IRATXE ELIZEGI RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
187 204 211 NERE ZULAIKA GABIRONDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
188 205 212 SARA CENDOIA LIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
189 206 213 LIERNI APAOLAZA URDANPILLETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
190 207 214 ITSASO ARIZTIMUÑO CENOZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
191 208 215 LAURA PEREZ ALTUNA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
192 209 216 AINHOA MAIZ FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
193 210 217 NAROA FURUNDARENA URKOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
194 211 218 IKER SARASOLA MUGIKA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
195 212 219 IGONE MENDIZABAL IMAZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
196 213 220 SAYEN IROMBOT SUAREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
197 214 221 GAIZKA ALMAGRO MURILLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
198 215 222 GAIZKA BUJAND RUMBO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
199 216 223 AINHOA HEREDERO OLLOKIEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
200 217 224 LANDER AZKARATE ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
201 218 225 JON OLLOKIEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
202 219 226 AINARA DEL OLMO ITURRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
203 220 227 BEÑAT DEL AMO ITURRIZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
204 221 228 JUAN JIMENEZ NIÑO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
205 222 229 ALEX URDANGARIN LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
206 223 230 ANDER MARCOS UGARTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
207 224 231 GAIZKA IRAZUSTA BALERDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
208 225 232 IBAI IZAGIRRE AGOTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
209 226 233 ELORRI ARMENDARIZ TOLOSA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
210 227 234 GARAZI LOPEZ GOIZUETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
211 228 235 NEREA EUGI ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
212 229 236 MAIALEN SEVILLANO CASILLAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
213 230 237 ION MARTIN VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
214 231 238 UNAI BOA CEPEDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
215 232 239 GABRIEL GAVILAN MANSO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
216 233 240 IKER RODRIGUEZ POLLOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
217 234 241 AITOR IGARRIZ MARGUELLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
218 235 242 NAHIA IGARRIZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
219 236 243 GORKA MARCOS IRADI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
220 237 244 HARRIET DEL PRADO ARRUTI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
221 238 245 NAHIA URDALLETA AZPIOLEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
222 239 246 JON ALDAZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
223 240 247 AMAIUR CABALLERO EIZAGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
224 241 248 UNAI PELAEZ LASHERAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
225 242 249 EIDER SARASA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
226 243 250 MIREIA MARTINEZ VILLAR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
227 244 251 ANARTZ GARCIA BERMEJO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
228 245 252 JUNE GARCIA MENDIZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
229 246 253 IBON OTXANDORENA EGAÑA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
230 247 254 IRENE UGIDOS ARIAS TIRADOS LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
231 248 255 NAROA ALCAIDE ECHEVERRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
232 249 256 MIREN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
233 250 257 ANDONI FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
234 251 258 ANE GOLMAYO AIPIROZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
235 252 259 MARTIN AZPIROZ PAGOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
236 253 260 JOHANA BOYERO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
237 254 261 OIHANE ETXEZARRETA PICABEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
238 255 262 RAUL PALACIOS FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
239 256 263 XABIER ULI GALAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
240 258 265 ANE ESPINOSA ANTUNEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
241 259 266 MAIALEN TEJADO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
242 260 267 ARITZ PEREZ MERINO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
243 261 268 ENEKO CALLEJAS GIL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
244 262 269 MARKEL MURILLO ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
245 263 270 IRANTZUN AGUIRRE BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
246 264 271 OINATZ AGUIRRE BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
247 266 273 MARINA PEREZ SIERRA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
248 267 274 IKER AVILEO BAÑARES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
249 268 275 NEREA REBOLLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
250 269 276 ALAZNE BALENCIANA CIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
251 270 277 IORITZ SAAVEDRA RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
252 271 278 ILARGI CORCHERO SUESCUN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
253 272 279 MIKEL HERRERO GIRALDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
254 273 280 JON NUÑEZ GIL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
255 274 281 IMANOL SANCHEZ CORCHERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
256 275 282 XABAT BERGARA AMANTEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
257 276 283 ANDREA BEOBIDE ECHEVERRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
258 277 284 ALESANDRA ROLANO DURAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
259 278 285 MIKEL IBISATE ALDAI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
260 279 286 IÑAKI URCHUEGUIA NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
261 280 287 JUNE EIZMENDI NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
262 281 288 NAHIA EGAÑA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
263 282 289 UNAI GARCIA RAMAJO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
264 283 290 JULEN AGUADO MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
265 284 291 IORITZ SAAVEDRA CALLE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
266 285 292 LANDER SOROZABAL PRAT LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
267 287 294 XABIER LANDA MERCHAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
268 288 295 AMETZ ENCINAS ESNAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
269 289 296 IKER MOSQUERO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
270 290 297 IRENE CLEMENTE BARRADAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
271 291 298 MARTINA CASTRO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
272 292 299 DIEGO ANDREU MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
273 293 300 NEIXA BERMEJO GRAJERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BE. 00:00:00 00:00:00
274 294 301 YULEN RODRIGUEZ PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
275 295 302 AROA SOTOMAYOR CAMPO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
276 296 303 YERAI JAENES RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
277 297 304 ASIER DIAZ IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
278 298 305 ELENA PEÑA GAZTAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
279 299 306 KEVIN URRUTIA VALDOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
280 300 307 IMANOL MERINO DESCALZO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
281 301 308 IRATI SORIANO MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
282 302 309 NEREA DIEZ BLAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
283 303 310 AMAIA ARRUABARRENA VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
284 304 311 DAVID TEJERO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
285 305 312 LUIS ANTONIO GONZALES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
286 306 313 ANDER MOLINA BARRADAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
287 307 314 ROBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
288 308 315 MIKEL LASA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
289 309 316 ANGEL PEÑA SAN JUAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
290 310 317 JOSU ARTOLA ZABALETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
291 311 318 JOSEBA VAZQUEZ SOLANO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
292 312 319 LEIRE BELDARRAIN BADIOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
293 313 320 JOEL OCAÑA MERINO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
294 314 321 IÑAKI OLASAGASTI BALERDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
295 315 322 ERIK MATE AUSIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
296 316 323 IRENE SALSAMENDI RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
297 317 324 JOKIN MARIZKURRENA ETXEZARRATE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
298 318 325 GORKA PEREZ REGLADO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
299 319 352 NEREA MARTIN PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
300 321 357 BEÑAT PRADA YARZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
301 322 358 IRATI URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
302 323 359 BEÑAT LOIARTE ARZALLUS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
303 324 360 NAROA SANZ REZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
304 325 361 GARAZI URDALLETA LETE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
305 326 362 LEIRE BELARTIETA GALARDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
306 327 363 BEÑAT NEGREDO MUÑOA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
307 328 364 JOKIN HIDALGO NEGREDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
308 329 365 LANDER ZUMETA URANGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
309 330 366 ANDER SABARIEGO PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
310 331 367 AINARA BARDAJI OAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
311 332 368 ROBERTO ELIZEGI INTXAURRAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
312 333 369 MARIA ZULAIKA GABIRONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
313 334 370 BIPIN SALSAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
314 335 371 BEÑAT MURGIONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
315 336 372 ADRIAN APAOLAZA URDANPILLETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
316 337 373 UXUE ARIZTIMUÑO CENOZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
317 338 374 ENEKO ORTIZ CINCUNEGUI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
318 339 375 ASIER URRUZOLA UGALDE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
319 340 376 ALAITZ ARRESE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
320 341 377 ENDIKA MENA ELENO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
321 342 378 PABLO JIMENEZ NIÑO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
322 343 379 OIER URDANGARIN LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
323 344 380 HAITZ LOPEZ GOIZUETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
324 345 381 XUAR AGIRRE AMANTEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
325 346 382 MIKEL ZABALA BALERDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
326 347 383 IKER HERNANDEZ GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
327 348 384 ANDER SEVILLANO CASILLAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
328 349 385 MANEX LOINAZ URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
329 351 387 IÑIGO ALONSO OKARIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
330 352 388 ADEI ZARRA ALDANA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
331 353 389 ALEX ZARRA ALDANA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
332 357 397 ANE SANCHEZ ALBES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
333 358 398 MAIALEN URIBE ESNAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
334 359 399 LUKEN CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
335 360 400 ANE AZKONABIETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
336 361 401 XABI ELOSEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
337 362 402 MANEX ALTUNA AIZPURUA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
338 363 403 JULEN URRUZOLA ETXARREN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
339 364 404 ASIER IBARBIA SANTA OLAYA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
340 365 405 MATTIN BAZTARRIKA KASTRESANA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
341 366 406 ANDER LIZASO ARRASTIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
342 367 407 OIHANE PUERTAS RAMIREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
343 368 408 HAIZEA FURUNDARENA RASARTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
344 369 409 NORA OIARTZUN ARRONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
345 370 410 ANDREA DANBORENA NAVARRO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
346 371 411 NEREA SANTANO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
347 372 412 JONE ARROYO EGIZABAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
348 373 413 LARRUN PIKABEA GOIZUETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
349 374 414 EDER GESTOSO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
350 375 415 ARITZ SAROBE AZKONA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
351 376 416 JUAN JORGE REVUELTA GRENADA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
352 377 417 ARIAN MARTINEZ VILLAR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
353 378 418 SARA CABALLERO EIZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
354 379 419 OLAIA GRIJALBO BARCENILLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
355 380 420 UNAI ELIZEGI RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
356 381 421 OMAR TEJADO VILLENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
357 382 422 LANDER ALDAZABAL SUKUNTZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
358 383 423 MAIALEN CASADO MUGIKA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
359 384 424 ARKAITZ CASTRO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
360 385 425 IÑIGO PICABEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
361 386 426 JON ALTUNA ARTEAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
362 387 427 ANE SOLANO GARTXINAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
363 388 428 JULEN GONZALEZ BONET LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
364 389 429 OEI FURUNDARENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
365 390 430 NOA CARRETERO URESBERUETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
366 391 431 ASIER OLMOS AMONDARAIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
367 392 432 AMAIA ARROYO ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
368 393 433 IGOR FRANCISCO ROMERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
369 394 434 JON IBISATE ALDAI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
370 395 435 OIHANA SILVA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
371 396 436 ANE CAMPO INZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
372 397 437 GORKA ARISTORENA LAZARRAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
373 399 439 MAIALEN CASADO MUJIKA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
374 400 440 MIKEL ECHEVESTE ABETE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
375 401 441 IRENE ALBARRAN MONJE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
376 402 442 ALAIN HURTADO MONJE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
377 403 443 MIRIAM MARGÜELLO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
378 404 444 IRAITZ ILLARRAMENDI ESNAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
379 405 445 ANDER GARCIA MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
380 407 447 ITXASO UZKUDUN ODRIOZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
381 408 448 OIHANA FU OTAEGI PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
382 409 449 ASIER ARCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
383 410 450 YOSU ORMAETXEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
384 411 451 DANEL AZCUE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
385 412 452 NAROA SAIZAR ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
386 413 453 JULEN CUBREIRO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
387 414 454 ITSASO CONTRERAS VIVAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
388 415 455 BEÑAT ALKORTA BETI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
389 416 456 MAIALEN ARISTEGUI LETAMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
390 417 457 LEIRE RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
391 418 458 JANIRE BERASARTE IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
392 419 459 GOIZANE LIZARZA AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
393 420 460 YERAY NIETO CLEMENTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
394 421 461 BORJA MELLADO JUAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
395 422 462 IBAI ZAMORA SAN ROMAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
396 423 463 LEIRE MARTIN MARINA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
397 425 465 HAIZEA ALVAREZ MERINO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
398 426 466 UXUE ANABITARTE SAROA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
399 427 468 JON CASTANDER ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
400 428 469 ANE ALBERDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
401 429 470 ALAZNE SEVILLA ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
402 430 471 NAIARA MARTINEZ MORALEJO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
403 431 472 JOKIN IZAGUIRRE MAZKIARAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
404 432 474 IZAR APEZETXEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
405 433 475 CARLOS RODIGUEZ SIERRA AGIRREBEÑA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
406 434 476 JOSEBA RODIGUEZ SIERRA AGIRREBEÑA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
407 435 501 ALEX GARCIA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
408 436 502 ANE MARTIN TAMAYO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
409 437 503 IKER FERNANDINO RONCERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
410 438 504 LEIRE VALDIVIA CALVO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
411 439 505 SAMUEL FERREIRA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
412 440 506 ALBA BAILE PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
413 441 507 JENNY BELEN LOPEZ PANDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
414 442 508 AITANA TUDELA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
415 443 509 LEIRE TEJEDOR CARRERAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
416 444 510 DANIEL VALIENTE MERINO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
417 445 511 IÑIGO LOPEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
418 446 512 ELISABETH FUENTES OCAÑA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
419 447 513 ALBARO BARQUERO MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
420 448 514 SARA ANDREU MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
421 449 515 SARA PRIETO NIETO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
422 450 516 IAGOBA MENDIZABAL IMAZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
423 451 517 MKEL SOTO HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
424 452 518 HAITZ LOPEZ GOIZUETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
425 453 525 AINTZANE ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
426 458 569 UNAI IRIBAR ZAPIRAIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
427 459 570 IKER LANCHAS REBE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
428 460 571 IÑAKI SUESKUN SEVILLANO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
429 461 572 HAIZEA DEL OLMO ITURRIZA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
430 462 573 ASIER MAZAS BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
431 463 574 IÑIGO OTAEGI BELDARRAIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
432 464 575 HARITZ UNDANGARIN LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
433 466 577 MARIA EUGI ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
434 467 578 MIKEL VALDES ECHEVERRIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
435 468 579 AITZIBER MENDILUCE EXPOSITO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
436 469 580 ANDONI ALDAZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
437 470 581 ITOITZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
438 471 582 YAIZA NAVARRO UGIDOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
439 473 584 ANE MIREN REBOLLO VALDIVIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
440 474 585 XABIER HERRERO GIRALDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
441 475 586 FRANK IZQUIERDO RAPADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
442 476 587 PATRICIA PRIETO DUAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
443 477 588 IOSU SANCHEZ ALBES LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
444 478 589 ANE CALVO ZABALEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
445 479 590 SARA PAVO BELDARRAIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
446 480 591 PAULA ULI GALAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
447 481 592 ASIER CONTRERAS VIVAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
448 482 593 OIHAN VALLE ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
449 485 596 JAVIER MANCHADO VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
450 486 597 AMANE MEI OTAEGI PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
451 488 599 ARITZ REZOLA IMAZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
452 489 600 UDARE ERNAES GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
453 490 601 JON PATXE GUEUBELZU LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:05:19 00:05:19
454 491 603 UNAI MATE AUSIN LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:05:20 00:05:20
455 492 652 ANDER BARDAJI MAIZA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:05:22 00:05:22
456 493 602 UNAI BUSTO ASTIGARRAGA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:05:27 00:05:27
457 494 700 ALEX ALTUNA EGITEGI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:05:28 00:05:28
458 496 658 ANDONI IRAZUSTA GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:05:36 00:05:36
459 499 654 IOSU GARCIA DIAZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:05:55 00:05:55
460 500 666 LEIRE AMIANO ZUAZNABAR LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:05:55 00:05:55
461 502 663 ARITZ SOLANO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:06:00 00:06:00
462 504 655 PAULA GONZALEZ JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:06:18 00:06:18
463 505 657 ALBA OCAÑA MERINO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:06:31 00:06:31
464 509 667 JON ANDER PUERTAS RAMIREZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:06:58 00:06:58
465 511 656 XABIER PRIETO ARZALLUZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:07:37 00:07:37