Array
(
    [page_id] => 3575
    [krosa] => lasarte-oria-kros-txiki-herrikoia
    [urtea] => 2012
    [error] => 
    [m] => 
    [p] => 3575
    [post_parent] => 
    [subpost] => 
    [subpost_id] => 
    [attachment] => 
    [attachment_id] => 0
    [name] => 
    [static] => 
    [pagename] => 
    [second] => 
    [minute] => 
    [hour] => 
    [day] => 0
    [monthnum] => 0
    [year] => 0
    [w] => 0
    [category_name] => 
    [tag] => 
    [cat] => 
    [tag_id] => 
    [author] => 
    [author_name] => 
    [feed] => 
    [tb] => 
    [paged] => 0
    [meta_key] => 
    [meta_value] => 
    [preview] => 
    [s] => 
    [sentence] => 
    [title] => 
    [fields] => 
    [menu_order] => 
    [embed] => 
    [category__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_name__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [ignore_sticky_posts] => 
    [suppress_filters] => 
    [cache_results] => 1
    [update_post_term_cache] => 1
    [lazy_load_term_meta] => 1
    [update_post_meta_cache] => 1
    [post_type] => 
    [posts_per_page] => 10
    [nopaging] => 
    [comments_per_page] => 50
    [no_found_rows] => 
    [order] => DESC
)

Ibilbidea

XII Korrika Festa: Sailkapena

Postua Dortsala Izena Udalerria Kategoria Denb. Ofiziala Egiazko Denb. Batezbestekoa
1 191 ANE ABETE ESPINOSA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 617 MAIDER ABETE ESPINOSA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 158 ANDER ACUÑA RIVERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 315 AIMAR AGIRRE ARTEAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 706 JULEN AGUADO MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 648 IRANTZUN AGUIRRE BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 647 OINATZ AGUIRRE BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 570 ENEKO AGUIRRE CASTILLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 713 ODEI AGUIRRE CASTILLO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 243 GOIATZ AIESTARAN IRAETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 406 ANE ALBERDI MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 384 ALVARO ALFARO ALVARADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 105 LISSANDRO ALFARO ALVARADO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 348 IKER ALI PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 253 ALEX ALKAIN MANZANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 360 AIMAR ALMAGRO MURILLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 705 GAIZKA ALMAGRO MURILLO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 170 IRAITZ ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 9 OINATZ ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 245 GORKA ALONSO ARRIARAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 692 IRATI ALONSO BARQUIN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 471 ALEX ALONSO CORDERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 240 PAULA ALONSO CORDERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 239 NEREA ALONSO OSUA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 353 MANUEL ALVAREZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 696 ARANTXA ALVAREZ VERDUGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 385 LANDER AMAS SAN SEBASTIAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 669 AITOR ANABITARTE SOROA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 268 LEIRE ANABITARTE SOROA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 537 ENEKO ANDONEGI FERRADAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 355 LUR ANDRES OCHOA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 387 AÑES APAOLAZA NEGERUELA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 75 MARKEL ARANJUELO ESTEBAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 308 ITZIAR ARANZABAL SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 365 ENEKO ARBIZU MORIANA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 567 HAIZEA ARBIZU MORIANA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 53 AIMAR ARISTONDO OLIVA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 687 ITSASO ARIZTIMUÑO CENOZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 682 BEÑAT AROZENA PEÑA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 284 UNAI AROZENA PEÑA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 576 MALEN ARREGI ALTUNA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 456 XABIER ARROYO ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 368 ELUXKA ARROYO AZPIROZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 680 YERAY ARROYO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 96 JOANES ARROYO ILLARRAMENDI ZUBIETA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 566 MALEN ARROYO ILLARRAMENDI ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 404 ENAUT ARRUTI OIARTZABAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 517 NAHIKARI ARTANO OTAÑO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 278 NORA ARTANO OTAÑO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 377 MALEN ARZADUN ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 357 GORKA ARZALLUS TOBAJAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 557 MARKEL ARZALLUS TOBAJAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 633 IRATI ARZALLUZ GARZON LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 459 JOANE ARZALLUZ GARZON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 347 LANDER ASTIAZARAN ESCABIAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 551 NAHIA ASTIAZARAN ESCABIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 636 LANDER AZKARATE ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 228 UDANE AZKARATE ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 41 OIER AZPEITIA FALCON LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 389 SAIOA BALERDI IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 415 ANE BALERDI TORRES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 227 UNAI BARCINA ETXEBESTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 658 OLATZ BARDAJI OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 492 UNAI BARDAJI OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 520 AMAIA BARDAJI VALENCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 219 MAIALEN BARRANCO PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 67 IKER BARRANTES AROCENA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 531 JON BARRANTES AROCENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 15 JUNE BARRETO RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 640 AIORA BELARTIETA GALARDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 237 IZAR BELDARRAIN BADIOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 98 JON BELDARRAIN DURAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 94 BEÑAT BELTRAN LOZANO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 671 GABRIEL LUIZ BEMERGUY CARVALHO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 283 MARKEL BENGOETXEA ARRIETA ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 231 IRAIA BERASARTE BENITO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 79 OIER BERGARA AMANTEGI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 700 XABAT BERGARA AMANTEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 156 MAITANE BERMEJO LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
80 564 ERIC BERMEJO PINO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 701 IÑAKI BERNABEU LOZANO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 351 MIKEL BERNABEU LOZANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 552 XABIER BERNABEU LOZANO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 102 IKER BERNAL CALZADU LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 71 AIMAR BLAZQUEZ MATILLA USURBIL TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
86 72 IZARO BLAZQUEZ MATILLA USURBIL TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
87 529 MANEX BOBILLO CARRASCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
88 533 OIER BOCOS SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 290 AITANA BRIZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 362 OIER BUJANDA RUMBO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 579 UAHIA BUSTO AGUILAR DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 208 MAIALEN CACHON GRACIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 244 MALEN CALLE MUÑOA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 481 NAHIA CALLE MUÑOA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 153 BEÑAT CALVO PREGO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 25 BEÑAT CALVO SERRANO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 631 NEREA CALVO SERRANO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 449 MAIDER CAMPO INZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 469 NAROA CANO AMAYA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
100 528 SAIOA CARBALLO LAUREANO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
101 515 BEÑAT CARBAYEDA URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
102 601 LEIRE CARCEDO SEGUROLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
103 152 MADDI CARCEDO SEGUROLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
104 14 IAN CARLOS LUCAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
105 612 AITANA CARRASCO ERRO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
106 171 ARITZ CARRASCO ERRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
107 82 CLAUDIA CARRASCO LUENGO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
108 620 EKAIN CARRASCO TELLAETXE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
109 200 LOREA CARRASCO TELLAETXE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
110 685 MARIA CARRIL SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
111 684 XABIER CARRIL SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
112 461 NAHIA CARRILLO AZPIROZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
113 474 IRIA CARRO PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
114 408 AIORA CASADO MUJIKA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
115 494 ANDER CASPISTEGI HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
116 263 NORA CASPISTEGUI HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
117 717 BEÑAT CASTRILLO MAESTRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
118 580 NAROA CASTRILLO MAESTRO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
119 519 ENRIC CEBRIA MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
120 518 PAULA CEBRIA MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
121 402 NAROA CECA RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
122 155 OIER CECA RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
123 524 LEIRE CENTENO TOKERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
124 287 UXUE CENTENO TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
125 48 UNAI CLEMENTE ALDAI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
126 57 UDANE CORCUERA MORALES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
127 6 ARITZ CRUZ MONTEJO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
128 166 ENEKO CRUZ MONTEJO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
129 428 IRATI CRUZ SAAVEDRA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
130 380 GORKA CUADRADO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
131 202 IBAI CUMBRES CEPEDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
132 101 ARITZ CURRAS PEREZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
133 295 IKER DAFONTE RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
134 574 AITANA DAVILA ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
135 379 MARIA DAVILA ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
136 26 IARA DE LA MATA MONTERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
137 458 IVAN DE LA MATA MONTERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
138 538 ASIER DE LOS MOZOS MELCHOR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
139 324 MARKEL DE LOS MOZOS MELCHOR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
140 68 ANE DE SOSA MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
141 663 AINARA DEL OLMO ITURRIZA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
142 664 BEÑAT DEL OLMO ITURRIZA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
143 621 HARRIET DEL PRADO ARRUTI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
144 709 ENEKO DEL PUERTO ETXEZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
145 454 AMAIA DEL VALLE LIZASO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
146 422 EKHI DELA CRUZ ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
147 183 HARITZA DIAZ DE GEREÑU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
148 289 LUCAS DIAZ ESPIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
149 23 LANDER DIAZ MONTALVO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
150 256 ADRIAN DIEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
151 259 HUGO DOMINGUEZ MORENO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
152 235 IRATI DOPOZO KINTELA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
153 627 YAIZA DUAL MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
154 204 IMANOL EGAÑA AGUDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
155 689 JUNE EGAÑA GERETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
156 180 IZARO EGURBIDE MITXELENA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
157 70 MADDI EIZAGIRRE MARCOS USURBIL TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
158 654 JUNE EIZMENDI NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
159 490 MANEX EIZMENDI NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
160 605 BEÑAT ELEXPURU GOENAGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
161 163 SAIOA ELOLA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
162 343 BEÑAT ELOSEGI DALMASES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
163 282 ENARA ELVIRA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
164 58 LIBE ELVIRA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
165 175 NAROA ELVIRA ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
166 698 AMETZ ENCINAS ESNAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
167 573 BEÑAT ERAUNTZETAMURGIL IPARRAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
168 378 PERU ERAUNTZETAMURGIL IPARRAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
169 715 XABIER ERAUNTZETAMURGIL IPARRAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
170 49 JON ERAUSKIN ABURUZA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
171 328 INTZA ERRASTI RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
172 541 LIHER ERRASTI RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
173 581 IÑAKI ERRAZKIN EZEIZA USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
174 688 AINITZE ESCALANTE CABRERA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
175 87 ALAIA ESCUDERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
176 554 OIHAN ESNAL ARANA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
177 686 ANE ESPINOSA ANTUNEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
178 534 ANE ETXABE RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
179 313 UNAX ETXABE RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
180 447 MAIALEN ETXEBERRIA LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
181 448 JULEN ETXEBERRIA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
182 214 XABAT ETXEBERRIA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
183 630 XABIER ETXEBERRIA LOZANO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
184 711 GAIZKA ETXEBERRIA PREGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
185 344 MADDI ETXENAGUSIA AMONARRIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
186 558 ROKE ETXEZARRETA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
187 86 OLATZ ETZEZARRETA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
188 655 NEREA EUGI ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
189 346 ELENA EVELINOVA VASILEVA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
190 434 IKER FELIPE LALA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
191 683 ADRIAN FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
192 323 EIDER FERNANDEZ ARDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
193 262 NAIARA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
194 229 NACHO FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
195 443 JULEN FERNANDEZ MARTIARENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
196 20 MAIALEN FERNANDEZ MARTIARENA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
197 708 ANDONI FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
198 427 MARKEL FERNANDEZ TIRADO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
199 164 LEIRE FERNANDEZ VILLARON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
200 504 EWAN FERRO MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
201 326 URTZI FURUNDARENA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
202 650 NAROA FURUNDARENA URKOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
203 489 UNAI FURUNDARENA URKOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
204 248 AMAIA GAINZA GESTIDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
205 184 MARINA GALAN RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
206 431 TELMO GALAN RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
207 606 JULEN GALAN SARASOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
208 304 AMALUR GALLARDO GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
209 3 NORA GALLARDO GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
210 249 IKER GANDIA PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
211 161 OIER GARCIA BLAZQUIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
212 272 ODEI GARCIA CALLEJA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
213 54 URKO GARCIA CALLEJA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
214 643 AFRIKA GARCIA DIAZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
215 484 OIER GARCIA GUTIERREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
216 185 ASIER GARCIA HERRANZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
217 432 NAROA GARCIA HERRANZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
218 482 OIHAN GARCIA HIDALGO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
219 624 JULEN GARCIA JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
220 487 JULEN GARCIA MORGADO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
221 255 ANE XIANG XIU GARCIA URDANPILLETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
222 662 GABI GAVILAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
223 261 NEREA GAVILAN MANSO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
224 198 SAIOA GESTOSO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
225 258 JUDITH GIGANTE FRAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
226 35 ANDER GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
227 373 CARLA GIL RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
228 681 JULEN GOENAGA MINER LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
229 59 NAHIA GOENAGA SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
230 521 UNAX GOENAGA SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
231 506 IRUNE GOIKOETXEA CACHON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
232 186 ZURIÑE GOMEZ CIVICOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
233 562 IVAN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
234 656 IAGO GOMEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
235 426 NAROA GONZALEZ BONET LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
236 450 JESSICA GONZALEZ DE LA HORRA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
237 215 JUDITH GONZALEZ DE LA HORRA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
238 483 ASIER GONZALEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
239 691 ASIER GONZALEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
240 38 IKER GONZALEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
241 659 GALDER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
242 660 YERAY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
243 555 AROA GONZALEZ LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
244 479 GAIZKA GONZALEZ RIVERA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
245 174 JULEN GOÑI IRIONDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
246 425 UNAI GOÑI IRIONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
247 264 IKER GOROSTEGUI BLAZUQEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
248 577 NATALIA GRANADOS VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
249 545 IGOR GRAO ARRIZABALAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
250 286 HARITZ GRIJALBO BARCENILLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
251 314 OLAIA GUIJARRO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
252 24 ARALAR GUIJARRO QUEREJETA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
253 178 SUHAR GUISADO ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
254 516 OIER GUISADO FERNANDEZ URNIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
255 275 UNAI GUISADO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
256 466 ANDER HAZAS BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
257 673 AINHOA HEREDERO OLLOKIEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
258 626 ENARA HERNANDEZ ENCINAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
259 43 AIMAR HERNANDEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
260 493 SERGIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
261 157 CARLA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
262 104 LUCIA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
263 221 IÑAKI HERNANDEZ ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
264 457 JON HERNANDEZ ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
265 500 MARIO HERRERO DE PABLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
266 644 MIKEL HERRERO GIRALDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
267 475 LIDE HIDALGO NEGREDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
268 694 SARA HUEGUN ITURRIOZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
269 467 LEYRE HUNGRIA BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
270 210 LANDER HURTADO MONJE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
271 354 OLATZ IBARZABAL SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
272 609 AITOR IGARRIZ HARGUELLO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
273 254 UGAITZ IGARRIZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
274 151 IRATI IGLESIAS TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
275 220 MARTIN ILLARRAMENDI BEOBIDE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
276 453 TASIO ILLARRAMENDI BEOBIDE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
277 423 ONITZ ILLARRAMENDI ESNAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
278 294 NORA IMAZ IGEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
279 561 HECTOR IÑIGO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
280 203 NIKOLAS IÑIGO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
281 501 LUCAS IÑIGO IÑIGO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
282 430 EIDER IPARRAGIRRE DE DIEGO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
283 405 GARAZI IPARRAGIRRE MARTINEZ ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
284 4 MANEX IPARRAGIRRE MARTINEZ ZUBIETA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
285 64 AIORA IPINTZA AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
286 403 LEIRE IPIÑA ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
287 525 JULENE IRAOLA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
288 288 NIKOLA IRAOLA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
289 97 AXIER IRAOLA MENDIOROZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
290 329 HARKAITZ IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
291 542 OIER IRAZUSTA ARISTIZABAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
292 645 GAIZKA IRAZUSTA BALERDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
293 602 NORA IRAZUSTA SEGUROLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
294 604 IBAI IRIBAR ZAPIRAIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
295 565 PERU IRIONDO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
296 455 AINHOA ITURRIZA GARZIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
297 550 KAMELIA IVAYLOVA ASENOVA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
298 361 KATIXA IZAGA SIMON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
299 611 IBAI IZAGIRRE AGOTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
300 416 URKO IZAGIRRE AGOTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
301 414 ENDIKA IZAGIRRE INZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
302 269 OIHANE IZAGIRRE PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
303 17 IKER IZQUIERDO GARALOCES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
304 330 UNAY JARA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
305 651 MAITE JAUREGI ALBERDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
306 568 ODEI JAUREGI IRIBAR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
307 367 UNAX JAUREGI IRIBAR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
308 297 JON JAUREGUI REMIREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
309 188 ANE JIMENEZ BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
310 189 LANDER JIMENEZ BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
311 560 NAIARA JIMENEZ MATEOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
312 319 ARAI JIMENEZ PALACIAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
313 298 KENAI JUAREZ JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
314 637 ENEKO LANCHAS REBE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
315 437 LUR LANDABEREA OLAZAGOITIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
316 616 NORA LANDABEREA OLAZAGOITIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
317 544 HUGO LARA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
318 607 OIER LARRAÑAGA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
319 165 UNAX LARRAÑAGA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
320 451 ALEX LARRAZABAL USABIAGA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
321 452 IZARO LARRAZABAL USABIAGA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
322 61 AMAIUR LASA ALDATZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
323 292 JON LASA LASA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
324 103 IRIS LAVA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
325 716 OIER LEIZAOLA OLARREAGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
326 181 NORA LINAZASORO NARVARTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
327 11 MARKEL LINAZOSORO NARVARTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
328 233 JOKIN LIZASO IBARLUZEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
329 342 IKER LIZASO LEBRON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
330 480 ENEKO LOPETEGI AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
331 270 OLAIA LOPETEGI DAVO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
332 366 MALEN LOPETEGI MUGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
333 539 XABIER LOPEZ AMIL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
334 34 IZAN LOPEZ GANZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
335 372 LEIRE LOPEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
336 386 NATHALIE LOPEZ MANRIQUE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
337 349 JUNE LOPEZ MARIGIL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
338 412 JUNE LOPEZ-VAILO URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
339 7 LIDE LOPEZ-VAILO URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
340 12 UNAI LORENZO GALLEGO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
341 238 NAGORE LOYARTE ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
342 107 MARIO LOZAL RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
343 584 MALENA LOZANO RODRIGUEZ HERNANI BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
344 88 AMETS LUCERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
345 345 MALEN LUIS AMONARRAIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
346 273 AIMAR LUIS FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
347 55 EKAIN LUIS FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
348 634 IÑIGO LUNA VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
349 29 LEIRE LUNA VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
350 433 CRESTIAN MADURGA MARTINEZ BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
351 675 ANDREA MAIZA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
352 56 JON MAIZA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
353 260 ALAIN MANGAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
354 661 IVAN MANGAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
355 162 MAIALEN MANTECON OIARZABAL USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
356 62 NAROA MANTEROLA IRASTORZA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
357 44 NORA MANZANAL HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
358 182 ANE MARANTE MARTIJA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
359 51 ENEKO MARANTE MURILLO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
360 339 SARAH MARCOS CALVO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
361 642 GOR MARCOS IRADI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
362 477 MIKEL MARCOS IRADI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
363 242 IVAN MARCOS MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
364 665 ANDER MARCOS UGARTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
365 195 ENEKO MARCOS UGARTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
366 462 AROA MARIN FINCIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
367 460 NAHIA MARQUES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
368 223 ARRITXU MARQUES TARAMAZANA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
369 677 MANEX MARTIKORENA UZKUDUN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
370 42 IRAIA MARTIN ANDRES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
371 548 IRUNE MARTIN DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
372 340 NAGORE MARTIN DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
373 505 KEOMA MARTIN DURAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
374 411 AINHOA MARTIN FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
375 410 LEIRE MARTIN FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
376 436 IXANE MARTIN GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
377 197 MARKEL MARTIN HERRERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
378 45 IBAI MARTIN HUESO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
379 571 RAKEL MARTIN RIVAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
380 697 JON MARTIN VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
381 73 ANDER MARTIN VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
382 317 JON MARTIN VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
383 318 SHANTI MARTIN VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
384 177 XABIER MARTINEZ CAMPO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
385 615 ARITZ MARTINEZ CRUZADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
386 187 HAIZEA MARTINEZ CRUZADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
387 246 MAIALEN MARTINEZ LIZARDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
388 33 HUGO MARTINEZ NOTARIO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
389 358 IBAI MARTINEZ OUVIÑA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
390 703 PAULA MARTINEZ OUVIÑA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
391 32 DANEL MARTINEZ RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
392 92 HENAR MARZOL SANABRIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
393 93 MARKEL MARZOL SANABRIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
394 371 MATTIN MATA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
395 252 IBAI MATARRANZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
396 194 OIER MATEOS BEITIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
397 463 ALAINE MAYORDOMO MACIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
398 251 AMAIA MAZKIARAN GAZTELUMENDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
399 212 ENEKO MECERREYES MOLANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
400 63 OLATZ MENDIA RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
401 622 LEIRE MENDILUCE EXPÓSITO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
402 418 ENDIKA MERTXAN GOITIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
403 331 AMANE MESA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
404 546 JON MILLAN SANTAMARIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
405 234 AITOR MINDEGUIA PLAZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
406 429 AINARA MITXELENA LORENZO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
407 211 ADRIAN MOLANO DURAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
408 307 AITANA MOLANO MECERREYES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
409 85 SAIOA MOLINA ELEZGARAY LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
410 95 NAIA MOLINA TRIGUEROS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
411 333 IKER MONGE CASADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
412 603 DAVID MONGE CECA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
413 154 MIRIAN MONGE CECA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
414 241 NAYRA MONROY MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
415 83 ARAIA MONTEIRO PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
416 536 MIKEL MONTEIRO PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
417 169 NAHIA MONTERO GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
418 271 VERUSHKA MONTERO PEREDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
419 213 IRATI MONTIEL BRAVO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
420 442 LUCAS MORACES DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
421 18 CLARA MORALES DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
422 508 GORKA MORALES SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
423 672 IBAI MORALES SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
424 222 OIHANA MORAN DE PABLOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
425 381 JAVIER MORENO PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
426 279 ADRIAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
427 199 ENEKO MORIDO MANTECON LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
428 438 IKER MORIDO MANTECON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
429 226 ANDER MOSQUERO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
430 635 IKER MOSQUERO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
431 207 EIDER MUÑIZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
432 172 UNAI MUÑOZ PACHECO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
433 236 NORA MUÑOZ VILLARROYA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
434 526 PERU MURGIONDO OLAZAGOITIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
435 52 ALEX MURILLO PAREDES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
436 549 MIKEL NAJERA ARNAIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
437 699 GORKA NAVARRO JEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
438 334 NORA NAVARRO JEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
439 652 ITXASO NAVARRO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
440 30 UNAI NIETO CLEMENTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
441 446 JON NIETO IBEAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
442 445 MIKEL NIETO IBEAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
443 522 AITOR NIÑO EIZAGIRRE ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
444 370 IKER NIÑO EIZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
445 91 ENERITZ ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
446 90 MARKEL ODRIOZOLA MUGIKA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
447 464 UXUE ODRIOZOLA ZARAUZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
448 512 NICOLAS OJEDA ANZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
449 513 TELMO OJEDA ANZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
450 553 UNAX OLAIZ GIL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
451 285 MADDI OLAIZOLA ARRILLAGA ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
452 382 MALEN OLAIZOLA GOIKOETXEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
453 575 UXUE OLAIZOLA GOIKOETXEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
454 276 OIER OLALDE MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
455 325 LEIRE OLAZAGOITIA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
456 388 IBAN DANIEL OLIVARES CARRSCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
457 710 HAIZEA OLIVERO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
458 625 JON OLLOKIEGI SUBERBIOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
459 31 JULEN ORBEGOZO PELAEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
460 559 EKHI ORMAETXEA ETXEBERRIA ANDOAIN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
461 173 ANDER ORMAZABAL SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
462 78 DANEL ORTEGA BARBERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
463 338 MAIER ORTEGA BARBERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
464 77 LLUNA ORTEGA CASAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
465 440 ITXASO ORTEGA CID LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
466 507 SAIOA ORTIZ CINCUNEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
467 21 ANGEL OSTIATEGUI QUINTANA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
468 641 UNAX OTAEGI GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
469 232 NORA OTAEGI GOROSTIDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
470 718 ANE OTAEGUI BEGIRISTAIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
471 499 ANE OTAMENDI DE PABLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
472 225 AINARA OTAÑO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
473 28 AXIER OTAÑO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
474 99 ERIKA OTERMIN ERAUSKIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
475 369 NAHIA OTERMIN ERAUSKIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
476 309 AITOR PALOMO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
477 310 IBON PALOMO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
478 311 NADIA PALOMO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
479 572 MAIALEN PARIS PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
480 376 NEREA PARIS PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
481 563 HODEI PARRAS TXURRUCA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
482 473 IKER PECHARROMAN ZULAIKA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
483 266 IOSU PELAEZ DE SOSA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
484 668 MIKEL PELAEZ DE SOSA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
485 322 OIHAN PELAEZ HERRERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
486 690 UNAI PELAEZ HERRERA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
487 27 ANDER PELAEZ LASHERAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
488 632 UNAI PELAEZ LASHERAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
489 265 NAIA PEÑA NOTARIO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
490 497 NAIA PEREZ AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
491 613 LAURA PEREZ ALTUNA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
492 277 YELCO PEREZ ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
493 316 HAIMAR PEREZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
494 300 IKER PEREZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
495 196 GORKA PEREZ IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
496 375 LIJING PEREZ LIZARRALDE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
497 465 AMAIA PEREZ MATESANZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
498 81 MAIALEN PEREZ SEGURA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
499 679 ENERITZ PEREZ SUKUNTZA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
500 37 NAHIA PETXARROMAN ZULAIKA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00