Array
(
    [page_id] => 3575
    [krosa] => lasarte-oria-kros-txiki-herrikoia
    [urtea] => 2018
    [error] => 
    [m] => 
    [p] => 3575
    [post_parent] => 
    [subpost] => 
    [subpost_id] => 
    [attachment] => 
    [attachment_id] => 0
    [name] => 
    [static] => 
    [pagename] => 
    [second] => 
    [minute] => 
    [hour] => 
    [day] => 0
    [monthnum] => 0
    [year] => 0
    [w] => 0
    [category_name] => 
    [tag] => 
    [cat] => 
    [tag_id] => 
    [author] => 
    [author_name] => 
    [feed] => 
    [tb] => 
    [paged] => 0
    [meta_key] => 
    [meta_value] => 
    [preview] => 
    [s] => 
    [sentence] => 
    [title] => 
    [fields] => 
    [menu_order] => 
    [embed] => 
    [category__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_name__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [ignore_sticky_posts] => 
    [suppress_filters] => 
    [cache_results] => 1
    [update_post_term_cache] => 1
    [lazy_load_term_meta] => 1
    [update_post_meta_cache] => 1
    [post_type] => 
    [posts_per_page] => 10
    [nopaging] => 
    [comments_per_page] => 50
    [no_found_rows] => 
    [order] => DESC
)

Ibilbidea

XVIII Korrika Festa - 2018-10-28: Sailkapena

Postua Dortsala Izena Udalerria Kategoria Denb. Ofiziala Egiazko Denb. Batezbestekoa
1 1234 MADDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 1244 IXONE ACUÑA AIZPURUA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 4057 ANDER ACUÑA RIVERO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 1205 UNAX ACUÑA RIVERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 38 MARIA ADA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 3110 IKER ADAN LISTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 4039 LUR ADAN SAGARNA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 1122 BEÑAT AGINAGA AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 1144 EÑAUT AGIRRE URRETA ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 2113 HAITZ AGIRRE URRETA ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 3080 JUNE AGIRRE URRETA ZUBIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 3132 GORETI AGUIRRE ARTEAGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 74 ADAM AHANKOUR LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 1152 MALAK AHANKOUR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 3193 ARITZ AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 4054 GOIATZ AIESTARAN IRAETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 1198 UDANE AIESTARAN IRAETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 2189 MALEN AIZPURUA BIURRARENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 104 NOA AIZPURUA BIURRARENA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 1266 NAIARA AIZPURUA URIBE ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 4023 HAIMAR ALARCIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 3016 EKHIÑE ALBERDI IPARRAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 25 BEÑAT ALBERDI IPARRAGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 1201 AITOR ALEJANDRO ARANZADI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 1235 MAIALEN ALFONSO EIZMENDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 4006 ALEX ALKAIN MANZANO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 2124 IBAI ALKAIN MANZANO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 3111 MARIA ALKHUTIB ALKASWANI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 1093 MIREN ALKORTA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 1092 NAHIA ALKORTA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 3172 IRAIA ALKORTA GOIKOETXEA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 2187 IUGATZ ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 2212 GARAZI ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 4074 IRAITZ ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 3167 OINATZ ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 2201 IKER ALONSO ARRIARAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 1262 LUCIA ALONSO CORDERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 1179 IRATI ALONSO DE SOUZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 2117 DIEGO ALONSO ELENO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 2119 PAULA ALONSO ELENO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 1110 LIHER ALONSO FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 2089 XABAT ALONSO FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 95 MAR ALONSO JORGAQNES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 4100 NEREA ALONSO OSUA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 3095 LUCAS ALONSO SURUTUSA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 2139 MARCOS ALONSO SURUTUSA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 40 ALBA ALTAMIRA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 4107 ANDER ALTUNA GIL ATAUN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 55 HARITZ ALTUNA URKIZU LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 2067 UXUE ALTUNA URQUIZU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 4088 MARKEL ALVAREZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 70 ENERITZ ALVAREZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 2247 LARA ALVES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 1057 ASIER AMADOR PABLOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 2161 MARIO AMANTEGI FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 1176 NORA AMANTEGI FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 1194 ADRIANA AMARES PICAMILLS HERNANI PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 3137 HECTOR AMARES PICAMILLS HERNANI ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 5008 ENEKO ANDONEGI FERRADAS LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 2103 LEIRE ANDONEGI FERRADAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 3171 VERA ANDRES NUÑEZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 3090 MAIALEN ANGUIANO DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 2141 MARCOS ANJOLIN TOME LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 1264 LEA APAOLAZA NEGERUELA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 2232 ALEX APARICIO SALUDES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 3001 ENEKO APAZETXEA ELOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 2001 MAREN APEZETXEA ELOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 1186 JUNE APEZTEGIA AZPIAZU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 126 PERU ARANBERRI TOLOSA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 4035 ITZIAR ARANZABE SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 3109 MAIALEN ARANZABE SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 1200 TELMO ARANZADI BIANCHINI USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 2126 UXUE ARAOLAZA PELAEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 4081 ENEKO ARBIZU MORIANA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 1256 JEYDEN ARCINIEGA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 2202 AROA ARCOS ARREGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 4076 AITOR ARISTEGI LETAMENDIA LASARTE-ORIAAITOR INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 2107 EIRE ARISTONDO OLIVA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 2123 LEIRE ARIZTEGI ANTXORDOKI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
80 4004 MADDY ARIZTEGUI ANTXORDOKI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 2099 JOSU ARMENDARIZ SUAGE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 117 JULEN ARRATIBEL ARANBURU LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 2242 MIKEL ARRATIBEL ARANBURU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 2093 ADEI ARREGI ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 1114 IZAR ARREGI ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
86 2036 NAHIA ARRIBALZAGA VIGARA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
87 3156 XABIER ARRIETA FERNANDEZ USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
88 1265 PERU ARRIZABALAGA PIKABEA ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 2066 XENIA ARROYO BIZARRO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 24 INGE ARROYO ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 1249 AXEL ARRUTI DORRONSORO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 1248 MADDI ARRUTI DORRONSORO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 3017 ENARA ARRUTI MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 2019 INTZA ARRUTI MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 2078 OIER ARRUTI OIARZABAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 113 JARE ARZADUN ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 4079 MALEN ARZADUN ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 2220 UDANE ARZADUN ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 2166 OIHANE ARZALLUS CABALLERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
100 4027 GORKA ARZALLUS TOBAJAS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
101 5010 MARKEL ARZALLUS TOBAJAS LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
102 5027 JOANE ARZALLUZ GARZON LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
103 1215 PATXI ARZALLUZ GARZON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
104 2095 ANDER ARZELUS SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
105 1115 UNAI ARZELUS SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
106 5043 ANE ASENSIO OIARTZUN KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
107 4086 HELENE ASTIAZARAN ASENSIO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
108 2205 MALEN ASTIAZARAN ASENSIO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
109 1238 OIER AVILA YARZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
110 2193 LUKEN AYAPE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
111 4096 DARA AZCONA SANCHEZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
112 4092 UDANE AZKARATE ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
113 3050 MANEX AZKONOBIETA ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
114 1100 XUNE AZKONOBIETA ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
115 2258 NORA AZPEITIA FALCON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
116 2163 HARITZ AZPITARTE PORTILLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
117 5005 GURUTZ BALERDI LIZARAZU LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
118 2065 MAIALEN BALERDI LIZARAZU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
119 2264 UNAX BALERDI MENDIZABAL TOLOSA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
120 3124 ANE BALTASAR GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
121 1181 NAROA BALTASAR GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
122 2263 MARIA BARBE GALLEGO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
123 1024 AIZPEA BARCINA ETXEBESTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
124 3004 HODEI BARCINA ETXEBESTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
125 4011 UNAI BARCINA ETXEBESTE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
126 5009 UNAI BARDAJI OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
127 4078 MAIALEN BARRANCO PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
128 2215 MIKEL BARRANCO PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
129 3117 JON BARRANTES AROCENA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
130 1207 IVAN BARRANTES DELGADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
131 4019 JULEN BARRERA CURIEL LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
132 3039 NEREA BARRERA CURIEL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
133 3052 AMAIUR BARRERA GENAU LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
134 1104 EKAIN BARRERA GENAU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
135 1060 ANE BARRETO RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
136 4094 MADDI BASTERRETXEA LARRION DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
137 4080 MATTIN BASURTO MERINO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
138 1167 IZARO BAUTISTA CRUJEIRAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
139 2235 UNDA SELINA BEDOYA CORTES USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
140 2239 ENERITZ BEITIA BAEZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
141 3123 DUNIXE BELAMENDIA AVALLE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
142 3106 OIHANE BELARTIETA GALARDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
143 1045 IRAI BELARTIETA GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
144 4097 IZAR BELDARRAIN BADIOLA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
145 1142 MIKEL BELDARRAIN IGARRIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
146 1 IZARO BELOQUI MATEOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
147 5042 DIANA BENEDICTO EZKERRA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
148 8 UNAI BERASATEGI RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
149 3187 OIER BERGARA AMANTEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
150 1059 ITSASO BERMEJO LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
151 3097 ANE BERMEJO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
152 5 ALEX BERMUDEZ GASPAR LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
153 2007 JESSYCA BERMUDEZ GASPAR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
154 2234 BRITANY KALU BERNARDO ADRIAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
155 1269 KEIRA BERNET GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
156 3061 AITOR BLANCO GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
157 22 EÑAUT BOBILLO ISASA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
158 2136 MARA BOLIBAR SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
159 2231 ISABELLA BONDAR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
160 3046 SAIOA BOYERO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
161 112 JUNE BRAVO ETXEBARRIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
162 2244 HUGO BUENO SAIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
163 111 NADIA CABALLERO GODOY LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
164 2214 DANIELA CABELLO BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
165 92 LAURA CABRERA ROMERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
166 3122 LUCIA CABRERA ROMERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
167 3126 MARKEL CALLEJA HERNANDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
168 4053 BEÑAT CALVO PREGO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
169 3139 IKER CALVO PREGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
170 2159 NORA CALVO REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
171 3133 BEÑAT CALVO SERRANO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
172 60 JON ANDER CALZON MONTERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
173 4065 NORA CAPISTEGUI HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
174 1098 NAROA CARAMIÑANA SEVILLANO USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
175 87 AIMAR CARBALLES PALACIOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
176 4043 MADDI CARCEDO SEGUROLA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
177 1076 ARAY CARLOS LUCAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
178 3043 IAN CARLOS LUCAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
179 2085 IRATI CARO DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
180 3060 ZURIÑE CARO DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
181 4060 LOREA CARRASCO TELLAETXE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
182 1053 ENARA CARRERA ROLLAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
183 2059 CLARA CARRET URQUIJO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
184 2041 IKER CARRILLO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
185 1068 JUNE CARRILLO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
186 5045 NAIA CARTIER LIZARRALDE ZUMAIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
187 2245 XUBAN CASADO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
188 2075 ANE CASADO INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
189 1165 NAHIA CASCOS CAMARA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
190 2111 AIMAR CASTILLO MILLAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
191 2260 RAUL CASTRO DE LA CRUZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
192 2072 HELENE CASTRO VALLEJO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
193 1125 ANA CEBERIO ROTETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
194 1126 JOKIN CEBERIO ROTETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
195 2149 NEREA CENDOYA CASADO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
196 5011 LEIRE CENTENO TOKERO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
197 3140 OSKAR CESPEDES URBIETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
198 3186 UNAI CLEMENTE ALDAI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
199 11 KRISTAL NAIARA COLLAZOS GUEVARA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
200 2261 ALEX CORCHUELO CABALLERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
201 1141 XUBAN CORMAN ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
202 2022 NAROA CRESPO DE LA CRUZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
203 1043 OIHAN CRESPO DE LA CRUZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
204 1006 GORKA CUADRADO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
205 2198 AITOR CUADRADO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
206 97 ANE CUARTERO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
207 1028 ALAIN CUBILLO IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
208 4073 IBAI CUMBRES CEPEDA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
209 3083 SALAMA DAF SALEC LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
210 90 MARKEL DE LA CALLE CARVALHO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
211 2183 KIMETZ DE LA CRUZ ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
212 3057 IARA DE LA MATA MONTERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
213 4093 MARKEL DE LOS MOZOS MELCHOR LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
214 1105 DANA DEL AMO PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
215 3053 NOA DEL AMO PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
216 1221 XABIER DEL ARCO LOBON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
217 2082 EKAIN DEL OLMO GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
218 3164 LEIRE DEL VALLE LIZASO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
219 1123 MADDI DELGADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
220 68 ANER DELGADO JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
221 1149 SIRIA DELGADO NEGUERUELA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
222 2171 AICHA DIARRA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
223 4049 CHEICK OMAR DIARRA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
224 101 MAIMOUNA DIARRA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
225 3113 ENERITZ DIAZ DE GEREÑU URKIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
226 4036 HARITZA DIAZ DE GEREÑU URKIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
227 2262 IRATI DIAZ DE OTALORA ELIZASU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
228 3026 NAIARA DIAZ FANJUL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
229 1003 GARAZI DIEGUEZ CAMPO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
230 3179 ERIKA DIEZ ESTEBAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
231 4068 ADRIAN DIEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
232 2207 XABIER DIEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
233 2045 IRAIA DIEZ PEÑA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
234 2177 LEIRE DIEZ VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
235 3131 MAIALEN DIEZ VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
236 1070 AIALA DOMINGO GALLARDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
237 1069 INGE DOMINGO GALLARDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
238 2191 IKER DOMINGUEZ DAVILA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
239 105 JULEN DOMINGUEZ DAVILA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
240 4044 AVRIL DOMINGUEZ LIZARRAGA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
241 3114 IZARO DOMINGUEZ PASSSICOT LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
242 3116 ALVARO DOMINGUEZ PESADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
243 89 SERGIO DOMINGUEZ PESADO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
244 2185 JUNE DOMINGUEZ REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
245 4008 IRATI DOPOZO KINTELA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
246 1016 ADEI DUARTE MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
247 1011 ANE DUARTE SEVILLANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
248 96 LUCIA ADRIANA DUMITRESCU LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
249 3062 EIDER DURAN VILLAR LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
250 5007 GORKA DURAN VILLAR LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
251 1014 MADDI ECENARRO PARIENTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
252 3051 LARA ECHENIQUE GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
253 2217 XUBAN ECHEVERRIA CID LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
254 2062 JOANA EGIGUREN ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
255 2063 XUBAN EGIGUREN GAINZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
256 2055 LUKEN EGIZABAL MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
257 2056 TELMO EGIZABAL MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
258 3201 BEÑAT EGUIZABAL HERRADOR URNIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
259 1173 ANER EIZAGIRRE GAZTELU-ITURRI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
260 2091 GORKA EIZMENDI BIAIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
261 1111 MAIDER EIZMENDI BIAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
262 1128 OIHAN ELEZGARAI RODA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
263 4095 MAGALI ELIZALDE ABAR DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
264 30 CLAUDIA ELIZETXEA AMAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
265 31 KAIET ELIZETXEA AMAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
266 2134 GAROA ELIZONDO EIZMENDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
267 1042 AROA ELOLA MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
268 2021 OIER ELOLA MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
269 2108 IBON ELOLA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
270 4003 SAIOA ELOLA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
271 66 AIUR ELVIRA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
272 4071 ENARA ELVIRA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
273 3071 LIBE ELVIRA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
274 4045 NAROA ELVIRA ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
275 3153 JON ERAUSKIN ABURUZA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
276 2097 BEÑAT ERAUSKIN MIRASOLAIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
277 4026 IRUNE ERAUSKIN MIRASOLAIN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
278 1023 AIALA ERRO LOJO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
279 2024 ALEJANDRA ESCO DEHESA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
280 2023 PAULA ESCO DEHESA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
281 3035 ALBA ESCRIBANO HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
282 2043 MARIA ESCRIBANO HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
283 1067 PAUL ESNAL LARRIBA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
284 1138 AMANE ESNAOLA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
285 3077 UNAX ESNAOLA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
286 1206 IRENE ESTEBAN BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
287 1074 NOA ESTEVEZ ROMERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
288 2077 AIUR ETXARRI URRESTI DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
289 4038 GARAZI ETXEBERRIA BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
290 2158 IRATI ETXEBERRIA BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
291 1073 KERMAN ETXEBERRIA LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
292 3184 MEIRA ETXEVERRIA FLORIDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
293 5014 ROKE ETXEZARRETA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
294 3223 OLATZ ETZEZARRETA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
295 29 TEO EXPOSITO AGRA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
296 5006 IKER FELIPE LALA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
297 2073 SAIOA FELIPE LALA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
298 4048 NAIARA FERNANDEZ ALIAGA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
299 3020 ENAITZ FERNANDEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
300 1088 ENEKO FERNANDEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
301 2167 MADDI FERNANDEZ ITUARTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
302 5012 JULEN FERNANDEZ MARTIARENA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
303 3103 MAIALEN FERNANDEZ MARTIARENA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
304 3066 AMETZ FERNANDEZ OSTIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
305 1113 LIER FERNANDEZ OSTIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
306 1108 OIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
307 53 NORA FERNANDINO PALOMARES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
308 2118 LUA FERRERA MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
309 1253 AMELIE FLORES ROSARIO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
310 3194 EMIL FLORES ROSARIO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
311 3182 JORDI FUSYN FOMBA KLYS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
312 2255 ZUHAITZ FRANCO CARRASCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
313 1132 HAIZEA FRANCO NAJERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
314 1133 IRATI FRANCO NAJERA LASA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
315 1189 JAIRO FUCIÑOS ADAN LASARTE-ORIASO.AD PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
316 1137 PREETI FUENTES BARANDARIAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
317 2109 ARATZ FUENTES RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
318 4041 URTZI FURUNDARENA MARTINEZ LEZO INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
319 5026 UNAI FURUNDARENA URKOLA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
320 4050 AMAIA GAINZA GESTIDO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
321 2172 IDOIA GAINZA GESTIDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
322 3096 RUTH GALAN RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
323 4099 MARINA GALAN RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
324 2116 IRATI GALLEGO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
325 72 MIRIAM GALLEGO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
326 2135 ANE GALLEGO MORENO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
327 4032 IKER GANDIA GABILONDO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
328 2138 NORA GANDIA GABILONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
329 1252 LOREA GAÑAN MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
330 1240 ENEKO GARAIURREBASO URDANPILLETA ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
331 3081 ARTAI GARATE CARAMES LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
332 1258 HUGO GARATE JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
333 2226 MARKEL GARCIA AGIRRETXE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
334 2182 ANNE GARCIA ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
335 4056 UNAI GARCIA ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
336 3166 ANE GARCIA AVILA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
337 1192 IRAIA GARCIA BLAZQUIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
338 4052 OIER GARCIA BLAZQUIZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
339 2162 IÑAKI GARCIA BOCHAR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
340 1177 NAHIA GARCIA BOCHAR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
341 1226 AITANA GARCIA BRIT LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
342 1123 IKER GARCIA CASTRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
343 1122 JUNE GARCIA CASTRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
344 2169 NAHIA GARCIA EGAÑA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
345 3148 MARKEL GARCIA GAGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
346 63 ANE GARCIA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
347 3063 MARKEL GARCIA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
348 3042 UNAI GARCIA HIDALGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
349 2131 ITSASO GARCIA IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
350 79 JOSU GARCIA IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
351 2122 MARIO GARCIA IZQUIERDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
352 3085 PAULA GARCIA IZQUIERDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
353 3125 AITANA GARCIA MORGADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
354 3149 HODEI GARCIA PECHARROMAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
355 3150 JUNE GARCIA PECHARROMAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
356 1058 BEÑAT GARCIA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
357 2170 LUKEN GARCIA RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
358 99 NAROA GARCIA RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
359 1199 AIMAR GARCIA YARZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
360 1147 LIER GARMENDIA CESPEDES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
361 2042 GANIX GARZIA AZPIROZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
362 2192 MAIDER GASALLA GALLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
363 2194 MATEO GASALLA GALLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
364 2044 VEGA GAZTELU FLORES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
365 1140 SARA GIL INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
366 3086 ANDER GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
367 2246 MAREN GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
368 73 NAGORE GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
369 118 XUHAR GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
370 1010 SARA GIL NIÑO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
371 2237 UXURI GIL SARDON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
372 3072 SUHAR GIL-NEGRETE RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
373 120 AIMAR GISADO SANZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
374 3011 JOSEAN GODOY LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
375 1174 NAIARA GODOY RINCON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
376 3012 IORITZ GODOY SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
377 3169 MAIALEN GOENAGA BARCENA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
378 2219 MARKEL GOENAGA BARCENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
379 1033 NAHIA GOENAGA OLASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
380 3115 NAHIA GOENAGA SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
381 5013 UNAX GOENAGA SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
382 1271 ANER GOIKOETXEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
383 33 EKAIN GOIKOETXEA DE MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
384 3010 ELAIA GOIKOETXEA GODOY LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
385 9 ANE GOIKOETXEA GUTIERREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
386 123 EKHI GOIKOETXEA SILBAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
387 1272 JANIK GOIKOETXEA SILBAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
388 2137 NATA GOIKOETXEA ZINKUNEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
389 3007 PEIO GOITIA ADAN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
390 2074 IKER GOMEZ ALMAGRO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
391 77 AZMO GOMEZ BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
392 1153 DARIO GOMEZ BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
393 76 DANEL GOMEZ GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
394 2130 NAIA GOMEZ GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
395 3021 ENARA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
396 5028 NAROA GONZALEZ BONET LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
397 3121 ANDER GONZALEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
398 21 IZARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
399 3159 LEON GONZALEZ INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
400 1214 LUCIA GONZALEZ INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
401 4110 TOBIAS GONZALEZ MENDOZA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
402 82 OIER GONZALEZ TEIJON LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
403 3108 JULEN GONZALEZ TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
404 1008 URKO GOÑI IRIONDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
405 1148 GARI GOÑI IZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
406 2120 URKO GOÑI IZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
407 1136 LOREA GOÑI VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
408 12 NAHIA GORDILLO NAVAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
409 2250 MAYI GOROSTEGUI BLAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
410 1134 IBAI GOROSTIDI MANCHADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
411 48 MADDI GORROTXATEGI PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
412 2176 KARLA GRANDE AYALA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
413 1228 LUKA GREENWELL PANIAGUA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
414 1143 NEYMAR GUARNIDO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
415 2051 AMALUR GUIJARRO QUEREJETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
416 3040 ARALAR GUIJARRO QUEREJETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
417 3094 UDANE GUISADO ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
418 2251 UNAX GUISADO SANZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
419 1022 CARLA GUTIERREZ VILLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
420 1021 NORA GUTIERREZ VILLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
421 2256 ALAIN HARREGY IZAGIRRE USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
422 4102 ANUK HARREGY IZAGIRRE USURBIL INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
423 1180 RUBEN HE MIRAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
424 1166 DENISA GEORGIANA HERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
425 1055 HAIZEA HERAS GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
426 1036 MARTINA HEREDERO MONROY LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
427 1101 CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ ARBIOL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
428 2081 HUGO HERNANDEZ ARBIOL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
429 3158 AIMAR HERNANDEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
430 5025 SERGIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
431 4108 EZEQUIEL HERNANDEZ RIOS DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
432 5044 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ SALSAMENDI SAN SEBASTIAN KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
433 3024 NORA HERNANDEZ SORONDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
434 4051 IÑAKI HERNANDEZ ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
435 3129 MAIALEN HERNANDEZ ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
436 1090 ANE HERRERA CARRASCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
437 2197 HODEI HERRERO MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
438 2229 ANDER HUERCANOS RUIZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
439 1155 EÑAUT HUICI ECEIZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
440 1130 IKER IBEAS VEGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
441 4059 IBON IBISATE ARRIETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
442 1151 XABIER IGLESIAS IÑIGO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
443 2027 NAROA IGLESIAS NIETO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
444 2146 GAIZKA IGLESIAS OLASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
445 2053 SARA IGLESIAS TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
446 1178 NORA IGUAL SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
447 5016 NEREA ILLARRAMENDI AGIRRE ZUBIETA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
448 4028 AKILES ILLARRAMENDI BODEGAS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
449 2223 NORA ILUNDAIN ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
450 2208 NAGORE IMAZ HERRADOR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
451 3151 ANE IMAZ IGEA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
452 4058 NORA IMAZ IGEA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
453 110 XUBAN INTXAURRANDIETA ESTEVEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
454 2190 GAEL IÑIGO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
455 1193 MIREN IÑIGO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
456 3177 SHEENA IÑIGO IÑIGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
457 2133 ALAIN IÑIGO SOBERON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
458 4009 IBAN IÑIGO SOBERON LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
459 5036 EIDER IPARRAGIRRE DE DIEGO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
460 2206 JUNE IPARRAGIRRE DELSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
461 3120 HELENE IPARRAGIRRE LINUSO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
462 2155 JON IPARRAGIRRE LINUSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
463 5030 GARAZI IPARRAGIRRE MARTINEZ ZUBIETA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
464 3175 MANEX IPARRAGIRRE MARTINEZ ZUBIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
465 2060 AMAIUR IPARRAGIRRE MERKADER HERNANI BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
466 3101 MAIALEN IPARRAGIRRE MERKADER HERNANI ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
467 1163 ITXASO IPARRAGIRRE ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
468 1237 EKHI IPARRAGIRRE TOLOSA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
469 2010 LIHER IPARRAGIRRE ZUBILLAGA ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
470 2156 ANNE IPARRAGUIRRE LINUSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
471 3044 AIORA IPINTZA AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
472 2057 OIER IPINZA AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
473 1002 OIHANE IRADIER LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
474 2180 JON IRAOLA ADO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
475 4007 NIKOLA IRAOLA ARANZADI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
476 3087 GARI IRAOLA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
477 3192 OLAIA IRAOLA HOLGADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
478 3048 AXIER IRAOLA MENDIOROZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
479 1212 BEÑAT IRAZOKI CARAMAZANA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
480 4062 ENEKO IRAZOKI CARAMAZANA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
481 2071 IZAN IRIARTE IRIONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
482 1091 ANARTZ IRIARTE ZINKUNEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
483 2061 IZARO IRIARTE ZINKUNEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
484 27 LUR IRIONDO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
485 1188 XARE IRIONDO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
486 2025 ERIN IRURETAGOYENA JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
487 2027 JUNE IRURETAGOYENA JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
488 1075 MARKEL IRURZUN DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
489 2101 IZARO ITURRIZA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
490 2100 NAROA ITURRIZA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
491 3154 IVELIN IVAYLOV ASENOV LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
492 2052 ARIANE IZAGA SIMON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
493 3185 NARA IZAGIRRE CARRETERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
494 2157 NIKOLA IZAGIRRE GUIJARRO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
495 2241 IHALAR IZAGIRRE LARRUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
496 4089 AMAIUR IZAGIRRE LARUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
497 3009 NAROA IZETA SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
498 1005 MAITE IZPURA MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
499 1072 UNAI IZQUIERDO ROMAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
500 1139 AROA JACA PALACIOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
501 2112 ONINTZE JACA PALACIOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
502 3163 CHONNAKORN JANPRAISON USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
503 4034 UNAX JAUREGI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
504 2143 NORA JAUREGI MAKUSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
505 2009 AIMARA JAUREGI MEYER DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
506 85 IRAI JAUREGI ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
507 1164 OIER JAUREGI ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
508 2221 ANE JAUREGI RAMIREZ USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
509 2222 MADDI JAUREGI RAMIREZ USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
510 1161 OIER JAUREGI SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
511 2144 XABAT JAUREGI SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
512 4005 ANE JIMENEZ BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
513 4040 LANDER JIMENEZ BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
514 3200 CELIA JIMENEZ JEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
515 3199 VICTOR JIMENEZ JEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
516 3105 JON JIMENEZ MATEOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
517 2026 LARA JIMENEZ MITXELENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
518 1171 AIALA JIMENEZ PECIÑA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
519 2154 UNAX JIMENEZ PECIÑA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
520 1131 DANEL JIMENEZ USARRALDE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
521 4002 NAHIA JIMENEZ USARRALDE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
522 1175 NOVAK KOFFENT COB LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
523 83 FATIMA RAFAELA LANDERO BAEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
524 4077 UNAX LARRAÑAGA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
525 1145 ANETZ LARRARTE AGIRRE ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
526 1117 ANDER LARREA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
527 2094 DANEL LARREA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
528 3006 AMAIUR LASA ALDATZ IBARRA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
529 2011 EKHI LASA ALDATZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
530 2080 JUNE LASA INTXAUSTI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
531 2012 AIZPEA LASA LASA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
532 4013 JON LASA LASA TOLOSA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
533 1162 ARKAITZ LASA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
534 3107 MADDI LASA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
535 1041 ANE LASA OSES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
536 28 BEÑAT LASA OSES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
537 1025 INHAR LASA ZUBILLAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
538 2020 AITANA LAZKANO CASTRILLEJO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
539 41 MARIA LAZKANO CASTRILLEJO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
540 2228 AROA LEFORESTIER GODOY LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
541 1254 DIMAS LEGORBURU PAZOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
542 5041 PAUL LEIÑENA IZETA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
543 3054 LAIA LEKAROZ SALVADOR LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
544 1106 URKO LEKAROZ SALVADOR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
545 1107 XABIER LEKAROZ SALVADOR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
546 17 ANE LEO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
547 3075 ALAIN LERENA SEVILLANO USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
548 1135 UDANE LERENA SEVILLANO USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
549 1116 ADUR LERTXUNDI ARTEAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
550 2096 AXULAR LERTXUNDI ARTEAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
551 114 AINARA LICEAGA IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
552 2037 ANNE LINAZASORO ROSILLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
553 1154 MARKEL LINDE HERNANDEZ ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
554 2114 UNAI LIZARRAGA ENCINAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
555 2076 UXUE LIZARTZA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
556 2211 JOANE LIZASO IBARLUZEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
557 1225 JOKIN LIZASO IBARLUZEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
558 1026 AMETS LIZEAGA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
559 1051 EIDER LIZEAGA MERINO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
560 4014 IRATI LIZEAGA MERINO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
561 78 JULE LIZKUDUN LASA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
562 3152 ANDREA LOBATO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
563 2188 SARAY LOBATO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
564 2068 UXUE LOBO ALDAZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
565 2092 DANEL LOPETEGI MONZON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
566 3067 UNAX LOPETEGI MONZON LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
567 1223 AITZOL LOPETEGI MUGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
568 2210 ANER LOPETEGI MUGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
569 4072 MALEN LOPETEGI MUGA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
570 2048 PAULA LOPEZ BUENHOMBRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
571 3038 TELMO LOPEZ BUENHOMBRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
572 1233 AIARA LOPEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
573 3168 IZAN LOPEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
574 3155 OIHANA LOPEZ PONCE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
575 2029 ADRIAN LORENTE GARCIA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
576 1046 PAULA LORENTE GARCIA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
577 2014 ADRIAN LOZANO TRUYO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
578 2047 JON LUCAS PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
579 44 UNAI LUCAS PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
580 2110 ADAY LUCERO OSA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
581 1243 ARIANE LUIS FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
582 3180 EKAIN LUIS FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
583 2058 HARITZ LUIS MARTIJA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
584 2164 MARKEL MADINA ERAUSKIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
585 1061 EKHI MAIZ OLASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
586 1150 XUHAR MAKAZAGA HUESO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
587 3041 LEIRE MANTECON OYARZABAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
588 1099 MIKEL MANTEROLA IRASTORZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
589 3049 NAROA MANTEROLA IRASTORZA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
590 3047 NORA MANZANAL HERNANZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
591 1094 INDARA MAQUEDA VEGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
592 2153 JON MARANTE MARTIJA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
593 1208 SARA MARANTE MURILLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
594 2218 DANIELA MARCOS SANTAMARIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
595 4033 IGOR MARCOS TAMAYO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
596 2209 GORKA MARINA DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
597 1220 NAHIA MARINA DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
598 2088 NEREA MARITXALAR ARANCON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
599 4061 ARRITXU MARQUES LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
600 5017 NAHIA MARQUES CARAMAZONA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
601 2129 DANEL MARTIKORENA UZKUDUN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
602 4101 EKAIN MARTIN ARMENDARIZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
603 3088 HELENE MARTIN ARMENDARIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
604 1020 TELMO MARTIN BEITIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
605 3091 IZAN MARTIN BEREZO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
606 4109 ANE MARTIN DEL CAMPO TOLOSA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
607 5031 IRUNE MARTIN DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
608 2121 ANE MARTIN ETXEZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
609 3084 UNAI MARTIN ETXEZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
610 3188 MARKEL MARTIN GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
611 4075 MARKEL MARTIN HERRERO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
612 3112 IBAI MARTIN HUESO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
613 1170 OIHAN MARTIN HUESO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
614 1219 ALICIA MARTIN JANPRALSON USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
615 108 AINHOA MARTIN JANPRNSON USURBIL TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
616 1239 EIDER MARTIN MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
617 116 JOSU MARTIN MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
618 2033 XABAT MARTIN MARIEZCURRENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
619 1232 LEIRE MARTIN PARRON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
620 1146 AITOR MARTIN PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
621 2115 IZARO MARTIN PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
622 1018 MIRARI ZHUANGCHEN MARTIN VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
623 2200 OIER MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
624 4103 GAIZKA MARTINEZ CAMPO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
625 1227 PAULA MARTINEZ CAMPOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
626 1015 ANE MARTINEZ DUARTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
627 1222 LEIRE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
628 3197 HUGO MARTINEZ NOTARIO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
629 3127 ERIK MARTINEZ PORTAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
630 51 GARI MARTINEZ REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
631 50 HODEI MARTINEZ REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
632 2195 BEÑAT MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
633 1213 MARA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
634 2030 DANEL MARTINEZ RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
635 1047 IERA MARTINEZ RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
636 1064 JUREN ANTUAN MATAILO GUERRERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
637 2004 JULEN MATE SANTOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
638 2005 LEIRE MATE SANTOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
639 3055 ANE MATEOS BEITIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
640 4021 OIER MATEOS BEITIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
641 1001 LIDE MATEOS CARBONERES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
642 2038 IVAN MATEYCHUK KUTSENKO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
643 2049 ASIER MATUTE PALMA USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
644 3195 LAURA MATUTE PALMA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
645 1255 KEREN MATUTE PALMU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
646 1241 JULEN MAULEON BORIES-AZEAU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
647 3022 IRATI MAYA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
648 1052 LEIRE MAYA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
649 3074 IRATI MAZKIARAN GAZTELUMENOI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
650 1217 IZAN MAZO MULA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
651 2079 ANER MENA BENITO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
652 1229 IRATI MENA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
653 2213 KATTALIN MENA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
654 3014 MAITANE MENA PECIÑA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
655 3104 OLATZ MENDIA RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
656 1038 TEO MENDIA SAN MILLAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
657 3136 JAVIER MERINO DE HOYOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
658 5001 ENDIKA MERTXAN GOITIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
659 3147 JUNE MESA BOCOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
660 2040 AXULAR MIGUELEZ ARRUTI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
661 86 AIMAR MIGUELEZ BIENZOBAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
662 2145 NORA MIGUELEZ BIENZOBAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
663 19 MARTINA MIGUELEZ GARCIA USURBIL TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
664 2179 FRANCISCO MIHAI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
665 1049 IRAI MINDEGIA RUBIO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
666 1048 JON MINDEGIA RUBIO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
667 2150 GORKA MINDEGUIA PLAZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
668 1158 ENEKO MIRANDA GOZALO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
669 3076 RICARDO MIRANDA HERRERA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
670 1184 HARRIET MITXELENA OROTEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
671 10 OIER MOLANO CARRILLO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
672 1203 ALAIN MOLANO MECERREYES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
673 3033 NAIA MOLINA TRIGUEROS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
674 1086 ALAIA MOMO GONZALO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
675 2257 SIENA MONTEJO CARBALLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
676 2106 IBAI MONTEJO VILLENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
677 1009 AROA MONTERO GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
678 4010 NAHIA MONTERO GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
679 1251 ABDIEL MONTERO PEREDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
680 2003 ALAZNE MONZON ZABALLOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
681 3002 GARAZI MONZON ZABALLOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
682 3036 CLARA MORALES DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
683 5015 LUCAS MORALES DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
684 5034 GORKA MORALES SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
685 2054 LUA MORALES SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
686 4022 OIHANA MORAN DE PABLOS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
687 2015 IARA MORAN RAMIREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
688 4018 JAVIER MORENO PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
689 2046 LEYRE MORENO PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
690 4020 ADRIAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
691 1080 ERICK MORENO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
692 5040 IKER MORIDO MANTECON LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
693 84 HARITZ MUGURUZA ROMO AIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
694 3202 IRATI MUJIKA ARQUERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
695 2142 OLAIA MUÑIZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
696 122 GIUSEPPE MUÑOZ ANCAJIMA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
697 3189 MICHAEL MUÑOZ CORREA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
698 67 ODEI MUÑOZ RODA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
699 1124 UNAI MUÑOZ RODA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
700 4 FREDY MUÑOZ TORRES ANDOAIN TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
701 1160 VICTORIA MUÑOZ VALDES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
702 2148 BEÑAT MURILLO BEOBIDE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
703 1169 JULEN MURILLO BEOBIDE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
704 1118 ANE MURILLO SAGARNA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
705 1067 SANTIAGO MURILLO TORRES ANDOAIN PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
706 18 MARKEL MURILLO VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
707 3027 AMAIUR MUXIKA EGIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
708 1063 EKAITZ MUXIKA EGIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
709 1268 XABIER NACENTA DE MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
710 2140 PAULA NAIA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
711 2224 ANE NAJERA ARNAIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
712 4106 ASIER NAVARIDAS KORTABARRIA ANDOAIN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
713 4106 ASIER NAVARIDAS KORTABARRIA ANDOAIN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
714 4090 OIHANE NAVARRO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
715 4031 MARIA NAVARRO YAMAGUCHI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
716 1247 LUCAS NAVAS LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
717 2173 IRATI NAVASCUES CUESTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
718 1084 LEIRE NESTARES BARRIO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
719 100 CIDRIC NOMAMIDUBO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
720 1085 AIMAR NUÑEZ DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
721 3100 ZUHAITZ NUÑEZ MORENO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
722 1089 HODEI OCARIZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
723 2084 JULENE ODRIOZOLA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
724 3056 ENERITZ ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
725 2083 NEREA ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
726 1112 IKER OLAGUE MATA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
727 1245 ALAIN OLAIZOLA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
728 2243 MADDI OLAIZOLA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
729 1121 ARGI OLAIZOLA VILLA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
730 4001 ELAUDI OLAIZOLA VILLA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
731 3073 IZAR OLAIZOLA VILLA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
732 1066 ANDER OLALDE MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
733 4017 OIER OLALDE MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
734 1087 PAU OLANO BOIXADOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
735 2015 ADUR OLANO GUTIERREZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
736 1032 MIKEL OLANO GUTIERREZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
737 2252 ARTURO OLASAGASTI FERREIRA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
738 1224 BEÑAT OLAZABAL ATXAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
739 109 UNAI OLAZABAL ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
740 1034 UNAX OLIVA GOENAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
741 56 FABIANO MATHIAS ORBEGOSO SANDOVAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
742 1096 FABRIZZIO JAVIER ORBEGOSO SANDOVAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
743 2204 MADDI ORBEGOZO LANDA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
744 1078 ANE ORBEGOZO PELAEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
745 3045 JULEN ORBEGOZO PELAEZ USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
746 1079 NOA ORBEGOZO PELAEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
747 5038 EKHI ORMAETXEA ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
748 1119 AITOR ORMAZABAL GARRIDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
749 2199 LEIRE ORMAZABAL ZUGARRAMURDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
750 3160 URKO ORMAZABAL ZUGARRAMURDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
751 2 ARNAU ORTEGA CASAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
752 1004 LLUNA ORTEGA CASAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
753 54 FRIK ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
754 2064 OIHANE ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
755 5024 SAIOA ORTIZ CINCUNEGUI LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
756 2203 ARATZ OTAEGI GOROSTIDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
757 4067 NORA OTAEGI GOROSTIDI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
758 1159 MALEN OTAMENDI MENDILUCE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
759 45 AMETS OTAMENDI OIARTZABAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
760 3015 LARRAITZ OTAMENDI OIARTZABAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
761 62 MANEX OTEIZA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
762 4066 NAHIA OTERMIN ERAUSKIN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
763 2230 MARIA OTERO RECONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
764 3023 DANEL OVEJAS LERTXUNDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
765 34 NAROA OVEJAS LERTXUNDI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
766 2008 EKAIN PAINO NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
767 6 NORA PAINO NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
768 4084 AITOR PALOMO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
769 4085 IBON PALOMO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
770 1050 MARKEL PALOMO LICEAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
771 4083 NADIA PALOMO MAITIARENA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
772 3037 ANNE PAMPANO VIZCAINO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
773 1168 DANEL PASCUAL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
774 2028 NAHIA PASTOR TABOADA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
775 1273 ARHANE PEÑA CURIEL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
776 124 AXIER PEÑA CURIEL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
777 1062 ERIK PEÑA MORICHE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
778 2039 LAIA PEÑA MORICHE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
779 71 HUGO PEÑA RIVEIRO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
780 2128 JULEN PEREZ ALTUNA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
781 1054 IBAI PEREZ CALLEJA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
782 5029 IKER PEREZ DE ARRILUZEA ZUDAIRE USURBIL KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
783 3170 UNAI PEREZ DE ARRILUZEA ZUDAIRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
784 36 ALEX PEREZ DURAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
785 2034 ERIK PEREZ DURAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
786 4104 YELCO PEREZ ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
787 3165 IRAIA PEREZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
788 3031 ESTITXU PEREZ HERRERO URNIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
789 13 CANDELA PEREZ IRURE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
790 3118 ARES PEREZ JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
791 93 MARKEL PEREZ MANSO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
792 2147 ANDONI PEREZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
793 3191 ENEKO PEREZ SAEZ DE MATURANA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
794 3141 OIHANE PEREZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
795 2014 LEIRE PERURENA LOBO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
796 1030 NAROA PERURENA LOBO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
797 2227 KEVIN PINZA REYNA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
798 2238 NEKANE PORTILLO VAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
799 3138 NAYLA PORTUBURU MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
800 1195 OIHANE PORTUBURU MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
801 2160 MAIALEN POSADA SANZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
802 91 NAIKARI POSADA SANZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
803 3068 ENEKO PRADILLA QUEREJETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
804 3065 AIMAR PRADO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
805 3064 ANDER PRADO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
806 2168 NOA PRADO ZAPATA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
807 1102 LIHER QUINTANA IRASTORZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
808 2151 EÑAUT QUINTEIRO LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
809 2032 AINGERU RACAMONDE MENDILUCE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
810 5002 AIZPEA RACAMONDE MENDILUCE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
811 3082 AIALA RAMOS ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
812 5020 ALAZNE RAMOS IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
813 3130 ARAITZ RAMOS IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
814 1230 IORITZ RANCON ISASA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
815 2216 IRAIA RANCON ISASA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
816 3078 EFREN ARITZ REAL FARAH LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
817 3135 JAVIER RECALDE SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
818 58 UNAX REDONDO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
819 2240 EIDER REDONDO JUAREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
820 2069 ENARA REGALADO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
821 2152 MAIALEN REGLADO VALBUENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
822 2098 LAIA REMIRO ROZAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
823 2058 YERAY RESA ALBERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
824 2186 IKER REY GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
825 4030 AIMAR REY ORTIZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
826 4029 MADDI REY ORTIZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
827 3028 JUNE REY RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
828 1065 NORA REY RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
829 1017 AIMAR REZOLA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
830 3003 NOA REZOLA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
831 4082 UNAX RIEZU SOTES LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
832 7 DORYAN RIVERA MATE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
833 1082 JULEN ROBLES NAJERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
834 1256 ELAIA RODGERS PIKABEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
835 3098 JOSE RAFAEL RODRIGUES LANDERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
836 3203 GARAZI RODRIGUEZ ALCORTA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
837 2018 ANE RODRIGUEZ ALFARO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
838 1274 AIZPEA RODRIGUEZ ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
839 2259 ELENE RODRIGUEZ ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
840 103 JUNE RODRIGUEZ BARBERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
841 1210 GORKA RODRIGUEZ BUJANDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
842 2174 KOAN RODRIGUEZ ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
843 2090 MARKEL RODRIGUEZ FREIRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
844 15 SARA RODRIGUEZ FREIRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
845 14 ARIANE RODRIGUEZ HERAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
846 1236 ALBA RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
847 3178 DANY RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
848 61 ARIANE RODRIGUEZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
849 5023 OIHANE RODRIGUEZ MATEO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
850 3143 ERIK RODRIGUEZ UGIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
851 1127 AINARA ROJAS SANTO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
852 69 XABI ROJAS SANTO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
853 5032 MARIA ROJO AZKUNE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
854 16 LEIRE ROMAN EGUREN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
855 2050 GORKA ROMAN MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
856 1071 XABAT ROMAN MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
857 43 DAVID ROMAN SANTAMARIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
858 1035 ALAIA ROMERO AMORES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
859 3034 JUNE RUIZ CARO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
860 49 ARAN RUIZ MARTORI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
861 1077 ARNAU RUIZ MARTORI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
862 3198 KATIXA RUIZ ZAMARREÑO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
863 1250 NAHIA SAEZ DE MATURANA ELICEGUI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
864 2181 CLAUDIA SAGARDIA REBOLLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
865 2035 EKAITZ SAGASETA AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
866 37 MANEX SAGASETA AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
867 4064 UNAI SAIZAR ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
868 1083 ALEXANDRU ROBERT SALAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
869 3102 AVRIL ROMINA SALAS PAJUELO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
870 121 IRATI SALSAMENDI ARTETXE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
871 81 LIHER SALSAMENDI AUZMENDI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
872 42 INHAR SAN SEBASTIAN PIKABEA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
873 3099 UNAI SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
874 1204 OIER SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
875 65 DANEL SANCHEZ IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
876 3069 ENEKO SANCHEZ IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
877 1120 LUKA SANCHEZ IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
878 3119 ENEKO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
879 4037 OIHANE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
880 1190 LUCAS XIAN SANCHEZ MATA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
881 2127 NOA SANCHEZ MONZON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
882 1019 LIDE SANCHEZ PEREZ DE ARENAZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
883 35 MARTIN SANCHEZ RECIO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
884 3032 UNAX SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
885 3005 ALAIN SANCHEZ ZABALA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
886 4012 MARKEL SANCHEZ ZABALA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
887 3174 LIBE SANCHO ARIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
888 1095 ARIEL SANDOVAL GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
889 4025 ERIKA SANTANO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
890 2236 HECTOR SANTIAGO DE LA MERCED LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
891 1242 JORGE SANTIAGO DE LA MERCED LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
892 4015 ANGEL SANTIAGO SANCHEZ ANDOAIN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
893 2254 ALAIN SANTOS USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
894 1261 XABIER SANTOS USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
895 3089 NORA SANTOS GAREA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
896 3059 AITOR SANTOS SASTRE URNIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
897 5039 NEREA SANTOS SASTRE URNIETA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
898 1263 MALEN SANZ ARTETXE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
899 4039 IZARO SANZ LORENZO VITORIA-GASTEIZ INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
900 1211 SAIOA SAÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
901 5021 AINTZANE SAROBE ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
902 3134 MIREN SAROBE ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
903 125 IRAIA SENDIN OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
904 1259 LAIRA SEÑORAN ORTIGALA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
905 4091 ADRIAN SERRANO BARRERA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
906 2013 AIMAR SERRANO FUENTES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
907 1031 ENAITZ SERRANO FUENTES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
908 2165 ALEX SERRANO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
909 94 HUGO SERRANO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
910 3092 AROA SEVILLANO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
911 5018 OIER SEVILLANO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
912 1196 JUNE SEVILLANO LARRUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
913 3142 XIKER SEVILLANO LARRUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
914 1097 MARKEL SOBRIDO SEVILLLANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
915 119 AITANA SOLANO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
916 5022 UNAI GEOVANY SOMOVILLA HERRERO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
917 2253 ADUR SOROA MITXELENA USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
918 1260 EÑAUT SOROA MITXELENA USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
919 39 DANIELA SOTELINO VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
920 2002 ILARGI SOTO GUNDIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
921 3 MAREN SOTO GUNDIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
922 1172 ELAIA SUAREZ HERRERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
923 1231 LAIA SUBERBIOLA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
924 3190 AITOR SURUTUSA TELLERIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
925 1191 ALBA TABOADA RIVERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
926 1185 AINITZA TABUZI ZELARAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
927 59 DANEL TAMAYO LIMIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
928 3173 NORA TEJERO COR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
929 3093 MIKEL TEJERO MOLCHANIUK LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
930 115 HUGO TEJERO NOE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
931 23 IBON DANIEL TELLERIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
932 47 ALAIN TENA AVILA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
933 46 ERIK TENA AVILA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
934 3176 UDANE TENA BALLESTEROS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
935 3018 GAIZKA TOLARETXIPI ARZALLUS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
936 2006 NORA TORIBIO IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
937 1056 LUANA TROMBOTTI JUAREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
938 2102 AZBAYR TUMURSUKH LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
939 3070 AZJARGAL TUMURSUKU LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
940 1040 UNAX UBEGUN PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
941 2031 LAIENE UGARTE MINER LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
942 1081 HELENE UNANUE SARASOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
943 52 NORA UNANUE SARASOLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
944 80 PAUL URANGA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
945 32 NORA URDANBIDE INDART LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
946 1129 UNAX URDANGARIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
947 26 LIBE URDANPILLETA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
948 2086 MAIALEN URDANPILLETA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
949 4024 PERU URDANPILLETA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
950 2087 ENARA URIZAR LOIARTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
951 1109 UNAX URIZAR LOIARTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
952 102 ALEX URKIOLA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
953 1270 MALEN URKIRI AGIRREZABALAGA ZARAUTZ PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
954 3157 LIHER URKIZU URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
955 20 AMETS URREZOLA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
956 2196 IKER URRUZMENDI FEIJO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
957 4063 LUKEN URRUZMENDI FEIJO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
958 3008 SARA URRUZOLA ARZALLUS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
959 64 NOA USANDIZAGA MANSO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
960 3025 MALEN UZKUDUN ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
961 1209 DANIEL VALDES RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
962 3144 ASIER VALDIVIA MINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
963 4042 IRATI VALDIVIA MINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
964 5035 RUBEN VALIENTE MERINO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
965 1012 ALEX VALLEJO SOTO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
966 1013 SERGIO VALLEJO SOTO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
967 106 GORKA ASIER VANEGAS GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
968 5037 MARIO VARGA MELLADO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
969 107 HANNA JAEL VASQUEZ SAYE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
970 1267 JON VAZQUEZ MANIBARDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
971 2178 ARATZ VECILLA TELLERIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
972 3145 GARAZI VECILLA TELLERIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
973 88 ANE VEGA HERRERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
974 3183 NAIARA VEGA NARVAEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
975 2175 JULEN VERGARA PELAEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
976 75 AMETS VILA PINEDA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
977 1039 AINHOA VILLAFAFILA ROLDAN USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
978 2017 GORKA VILLAFAFILA ROLDAN USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
979 3196 INGE VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
980 4098 XIMON VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
981 1044 HUGO VILLARROYA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
982 2225 MAILY YANEZ CHACON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
983 2249 ANNI YAO ZHAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
984 2248 ANYA YAO ZHAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
985 3181 NAHIA YAO ZHAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
986 57 IUNE YUBERO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
987 2070 OIER YUBERO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
988 1156 BEÑAT ZABALA UGARTEMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
989 1157 ITXASO ZABALA UGARTEMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
990 3128 TARIK ZABALLOS DE LLANOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
991 1029 ZAIRA ZAMARREÑO LUCERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
992 4087 AROIA ZAMORA SAN ROMAN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
993 5033 ASIER ZAPIRAIN CASILLAS LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
994 3019 NAIARA ZAPIRAIN GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
995 2125 SARA ZAROUALI MERDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
996 3146 XIN HAO ZHOV LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
997 1197 XINJIE ZHOV LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
998 4105 MIRARI ZORZANO GARZES LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
999 1187 JUNE ZUBILLAGA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
1000 98 OIHAN ZUBILLAGA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
1001 1246 DANEL ZUBIRIA GIL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
1002 1218 AINHOA ZUBIZARRETA USABIAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
1003 3161 SARA ZUBIZARRETA USABIAGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
1004 2233 AIMAR ZUDAIRE BORREZO ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00