Array
(
    [page_id] => 3575
    [krosa] => lasarte-oria-kros-txiki-herrikoia
    [urtea] => 2019
    [error] => 
    [m] => 
    [p] => 3575
    [post_parent] => 
    [subpost] => 
    [subpost_id] => 
    [attachment] => 
    [attachment_id] => 0
    [name] => 
    [pagename] => 
    [second] => 
    [minute] => 
    [hour] => 
    [day] => 0
    [monthnum] => 0
    [year] => 0
    [w] => 0
    [category_name] => 
    [tag] => 
    [cat] => 
    [tag_id] => 
    [author] => 
    [author_name] => 
    [feed] => 
    [tb] => 
    [paged] => 0
    [meta_key] => 
    [meta_value] => 
    [preview] => 
    [s] => 
    [sentence] => 
    [title] => 
    [fields] => 
    [menu_order] => 
    [embed] => 
    [category__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_name__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [ignore_sticky_posts] => 
    [suppress_filters] => 
    [cache_results] => 1
    [update_post_term_cache] => 1
    [lazy_load_term_meta] => 1
    [update_post_meta_cache] => 1
    [post_type] => 
    [posts_per_page] => 10
    [nopaging] => 
    [comments_per_page] => 50
    [no_found_rows] => 
    [order] => DESC
)

Ibilbidea

XIX Korrika Festa - 27-10-2019: Sailkapena

Postua Dortsala Izena Udalerria Kategoria Denb. Ofiziala Egiazko Denb. Batezbestekoa
1 0 TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 1214 YOAN ACTIMAZBERE GARCIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 1109 IXONE ACUÑA AIZPURUA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 2141 UNAX ACUÑA RIVERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 3063 IKER ADAN LISTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 4043 LUR ADAN SAGARNA LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 22 INES ADDA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 1066 MARIA ADDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 2093 EÑAUT AGIRREURRETA IPARRAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 3079 HAITZ AGIRREURRETA IPARRAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 97 IZAR AGUILAAR TERCERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 4101 OINATZ AGUIRRE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 3124 GORETI AGUIRRE ARTEAGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 1155 ADAM AHANKOUR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 2118 MALAK AHANKOUR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 2164 MAISUN AHBITI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 3126 TANSIM AHBITI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 3143 ARITZ AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 5071 UNAI AIESTARAN GOIKOETXEA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 4025 GOIATZ AIESTARAN IRAETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 2100 UDANE AIESTARAN IRAETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 1216 NOA AIZPURUA BIURRARENA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 2092 NAIARA AIZPURUA URIBE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 2049 AITOR ALEJANDRO ARANZADI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 4044 ALEX ALKAIN MANZANO LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 3156 IBAI ALKAIN MANZANO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 3162 MARIA ALKHUTIB ALKASWANI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 2017 MIREN ALKORTA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 2016 NAHIA ALKORTA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 40 MADDI ALKORTA GASTEARENA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 4045 IRAIA ALKORTA GOIKOETZEA HERNANI INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 3155 IUGATZ ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 3039 GARAZI ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 5013 IRAITZ ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 4009 OINATZ ALMAGRO ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 3101 IKER ALONSO ARRIARAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 4060 LUCIA ALONSO CORDERO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 4059 IRATI ALONSO DE SOUZA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 3176 DIEGO ALONSO ELENO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 3175 PAULA ALONSO ELENO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 3040 XABAT ALONSO FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 1035 MAR ALONSO JORGAQNES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 3158 LUCAS ALONSO SURUTUSA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 2211 MARCOS ALONSO SURUTUSA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 1032 ALBA ALTAMIRA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 29 AMAIA ALTUNA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 1083 HARITZ ALTUNA URKIZU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 2063 UXUE ALTUNA URQUIZU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 4081 MARKEL ALVAREZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 2030 ASIER AMADOR PABLOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 3121 MARIO AMANTEGI FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 2156 NORA AMANTEGI FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 5026 ENEKO ANDONEGI FERRADAS LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 3187 LEIRE ANDONEGI FERRADAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 4097 MIKEL ANSOALDE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 3145 LEA APAOLAZA NEGERULLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 2239 ALEX APARICIO SALUDES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 4028 ENEKO APAZETXEA ELOLA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 2110 MAREN APEZETXEA ELOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 1088 JUNE APEZTEGIA AZPIAZU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 1198 MARKEL ARANJUELO ESTEBAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 3147 MAIALEN ARANZABE SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 28 DANEL ARANZADI BIANCHINI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 2050 TELMO ARANZADI BIANCHINI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 2086 UXUE ARAOLAZA PELAEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 2104 JEYDEN ARCINIEGA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 2115 AROA ARCOS ARREGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 5024 AITOR ARISTEGI LETAMENDIA LASARTE-ORIAAITOR KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 4087 AIMAR ARISTONDO OLIVA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 27 ANER ARISTONDO OLIVA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 2048 EIRE ARISTONDO OLIVA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 1092 PELLO ARIZMENDI MITXELENA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 3069 LEIRE ARIZTEGI ANTXORDOKI LESAKA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 5016 MADDI ARIZTEGI ANTXORDOKI LESAKA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 3049 JOSU ARMENDARIZ SUAGE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 1182 JULEN ARRATIBEL ARANBURU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 2149 MIKEL ARRATIBEL ARANBURU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 3057 ADEI ARREGI ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
79 1097 IZAR ARREGI ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
80 2212 NAHIA ARRIBALZAGA VIGARA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 3148 XABIER ARRIETA FERNANDEZ USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 2091 PERU ARRIZABALAGA PIKABEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 55 ALAN ARROYO BIZARRO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 3086 XENIA ARROYO BIZARRO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 1030 INGE ARROYO ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
86 2108 AXEL ARRUTI DORRONSORO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
87 2109 MADDI ARRUTI DORRONSORO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
88 3091 ENARA ARRUTI MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
89 3090 INTZA ARRUTI MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 3112 OIER ARRUTI OIARZABAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 5063 UNAX ARZADUN LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 1098 JARE ARZADUN ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 4017 MALEN ARZADUN ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 3058 UDANE ARZADUN ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 41 IRAIDE ARZALLUS CABALLERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 2079 OIHANE ARZALLUS CABALLERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 4077 GORKA ARZALLUS TOBAJAS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 3102 UXUE ASENSIO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 2238 AXEL ATORRASAGASTI PIKABEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
100 4109 IZARO AUDIKANA ANDOAIN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
101 1201 INTZA AUZMENDI ARTETXE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
102 2230 LUKEN AYAPE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
103 26 PERU AZKARATE IGOA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
104 3019 MANEX AZKONOBIETA ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
105 1034 XUNE AZKONOBIETA ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
106 5070 ERIK AZKUE AIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
107 3083 NORA AZPEITIA FALCON LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
108 4024 OIER AZPEITIA FALCON LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
109 1075 IZHAN AZPIROZ VALENCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
110 3054 HARITZ AZPITARTE PORTILLO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
111 36 JUNE AZPITARTE PORTILLO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
112 2144 SOFIA BADIOLA APEZTEGIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
113 52 MARC BAILE DELGADO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
114 5019 GURUTZ BALERDI LIZARAZU LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
115 3076 MAIALEN BALERDI LIZARAZU LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
116 3135 ANE BALTASAR GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
117 1210 NAROA BALTASAR GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
118 1227 AIZPEA BARCINA ETXEBESTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
119 3164 HODEI BARCINA ETXEBESTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
120 5055 UNAI BARCINA ETXEBESTE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
121 5002 UNAI BARDAJI OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
122 3011 AMAIUR BARRERA GENAU LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
123 1021 EKAIN BARRERA GENAU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
124 2142 ANE BARRETO RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
125 2155 NAIA BARRIO MENDIBE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
126 1065 AITANA BATALLA GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
127 2035 IZADI BATALLA GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
128 1046 IZARO BAUTISTA CRUJEIRAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
129 71 ARIANNE BEJARANO MIRALLES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
130 3088 OIHANE BELARTIETA GALARDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
131 1015 IRAI BELARTIETA GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
132 2085 MIKEL BELDARRAIN IGARRIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
133 46 DANEL BELDARRRAIN IGARRIZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
134 1164 IZARO BELOQUI MATEOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
135 2127 LIDE BELOQUI MATEOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
136 4102 DIANA BENEDICTO EZKERRA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
137 12 NOEL BENITEZ CABALLERO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
138 1213 UNAI BERASATEGI PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
139 4092 OIER BERGARA AMANTEGI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
140 2067 ITSASO BERMEJO LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
141 1082 ALEX BERMUDEZ GASPAR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
142 2044 JESSYCA BERMUDEZ GASPAR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
143 3179 BRITANY KALU BERNARDO ADRIAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
144 90 IZARO BERNET LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
145 2061 KEIRA BERNET GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
146 115 MARKEL BERRA ITURZAETA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
147 2248 SARA BERRA ITURZAETA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
148 4100 URKO BERROZPE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
149 1248 HUGO BLANCO ASKE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
150 3109 AITOR BLANCO GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
151 1049 EÑAUT BOBILLO ISASA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
152 92 EDUARDO BOLAÑOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
153 2191 ISABELLA BONDAR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
154 2179 HUGO BUENO SAIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
155 2176 DANIELA CABELLO BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
156 1016 LAURA CABRERA ROMERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
157 3008 LUCIA CABRERA ROMERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
158 1220 ARIADNA DADAY CALDERON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
159 3105 MARKEL CALLEJA HERNANDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
160 5047 BEÑAT CALVO PREGO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
161 3132 IKER CALVO PREGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
162 3047 NORA CALVO REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
163 1077 JON ANDER CALZON MONTERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
164 1068 IKER CANALES CANALES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
165 114 NORA CANTOS CASCOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
166 1084 NAROA CARAMIÑANA SEVILLANO USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
167 1018 AIMAR CARBALLES PALACIOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
168 5027 MADDI CARCEDO SEGUROLA LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
169 2059 ARAY CARLOS LUCAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
170 1257 AINARA CAROLINA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
171 5057 LOREA CARRASCO TELLAETXE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
172 1111 ENARA CARRERA ROLLAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
173 1200 JUNE CARRILLO ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
174 3189 AROA CARRILLO CERDEIRA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
175 89 LUR CARVALHO SUKUNTZA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
176 2188 NAHIKARI CARVALHO SUKUNTZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
177 2174 XUBAN CASADO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
178 3161 ANE CASADO INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
179 98 IKER CASADO INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
180 1114 NAHIA CASCOS CAMARA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
181 4046 NORA CASPISTEGUI HERNANDEZ LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
182 2046 AIMAR CASTILLO MILLAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
183 2057 RAUL CASTRO DE LA CRUZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
184 3108 HELENE CASTRO VALLEJO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
185 5028 UXUE CENTENO TOQUERO LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
186 1146 ANE CEREZO BARROSO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
187 4086 OSCAR CESPEDES URBIETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
188 11 AIMAR CHIVITE CALVO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
189 1160 NADIA COBAS CABALLERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
190 2210 ALEX CORCHUELO CABALLERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
191 2209 XUBAN CORMAN ZUBIZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
192 3030 NAROA CRESPO DE LA CRUZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
193 1043 OIHAN CRESPO DE LA CRUZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
194 62 JUNE CRESPO LABIAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
195 1148 JULEN CRUZ DIAZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
196 1255 ANE CUARTERO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
197 1162 ALAIN CUBILLO IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
198 43 DAVID CUSME MENOSCAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
199 2247 ADRIANO JUNIOR DA SILVA REYES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
200 3084 SALAMA DAF SALEC LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
201 1211 MARKEL DE LA CALLE CARVALHO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
202 39 IBAI DE LA CALLE ESMERALDAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
203 3099 KIMETZ DE LA CRUZ ILLARRAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
204 5066 IVAN DE LA MATA MONTEROI LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
205 5060 ASIER DE LOS MOZOS MELCHOR LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
206 4084 MARKEL DE LOS MOZOS MELCHOR LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
207 3193 VICTOR DECIO BALLESTER DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
208 103 MADDI DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
209 1157 XABIER DEL ARCO LOBON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
210 3041 EKAIN DEL OLMO GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
211 1150 RENATO DELGADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
212 1263 ANER DELGADO JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
213 2023 SIRIA DELGADO NEGUERUELA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
214 2114 IRATI DIAZ DE OTALORA ELIZASU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
215 3133 NAIARA DIAZ FANJUL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
216 4058 ANDER DIAZ MONTALVO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
217 4065 ERIKA DIEZ ESTEBAN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
218 4012 ADRIAN DIEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
219 3044 XABIER DIEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
220 1191 OIER DIEZ MONTALVO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
221 2005 IRAIA DIEZ PEÑA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
222 2 JULEN DIEZ PEÑA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
223 2190 LEIRE DIEZ VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
224 3137 MAIALEN DIEZ VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
225 3167 IZARO DOMINGUEZ PASSSICOT LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
226 3094 ALVARO DOMINGUEZ PESADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
227 1159 SERGIO DOMINGUEZ PESADO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
228 45 EKHI DOMINGUEZ REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
229 2082 JUNE DOMINGUEZ REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
230 1265 ADEI DUARTE MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
231 1128 ANE DUARTE SEVILLANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
232 44 JON DUARTE SEVILLANO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
233 1180 MADDI ECENARRO PARIENTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
234 3015 LARA ECHENIQUE GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
235 2124 XUBAN ECHEVERRIA CID LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
236 1233 JULEN ECKHOFF LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
237 3077 JOANA EGIGUREN ZUBIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
238 2088 XUBAN EGIGUREN GAINZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
239 85 MAIDER EGIZABAL BEGIRISTAIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
240 2219 LUKEN EGIZABAL MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
241 2220 TELMO EGIZABAL MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
242 35 JULENE EGIZABAL VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
243 1246 ANER EIZAGIRRE GAZTELU-ITURRI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
244 4047 AITOR EIZAGUIRRE GARCIA LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
245 5029 NEREA EIZAGUIRRE GARCIA LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
246 2053 GORKA EIZMENDI BIAIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
247 1087 MAIDER EIZMENDI BIAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
248 5007 MAITANE EIZMENDI NOGALES LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
249 1247 OIHAN ELEZGARAI RODA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
250 112 AIURI ELIZAGARATE UGARTEMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
251 1101 CLAUDIA ELIZETXEA AMAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
252 1102 KAIET ELIZETXEA AMAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
253 2222 GAROA ELIZONDO EIZMENDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
254 1045 AROA ELOLA MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
255 2024 OIER ELOLA MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
256 3026 IBON ELOLA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
257 4003 SAIOA ELOLA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
258 1096 AIUR ELVIRA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
259 5030 ENARA ELVIRA ARIZETA LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
260 5031 NAROA ELVIRA ETXEBERRIA LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
261 4016 JON ERAUSKIN ABURUZA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
262 1057 AIALA ERRO LOJO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
263 3029 ALEJANDRA ESCO DEHESA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
264 3028 PAULA ESCO DEHESA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
265 4023 ALBA ESCRIBANO HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
266 2096 MARIA ESCRIBANO HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
267 1209 PAUL ESNAL LARRIBA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
268 1024 AMANE ESNAOLA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
269 3014 UNAX ESNAOLA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
270 66 GABAI ESPINAL IRAZUSTABARRENA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
271 1242 AARON ESPINOZA FAJARDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
272 4095 MIKEL ESTANGA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
273 2152 NOA ESTEVEZ ROMERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
274 3060 AIUR ETXARRI URRESTI DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
275 4021 GARAZI ETXEBERRIA BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
276 3074 IRATI ETXEBERRIA BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
277 2103 KERMAN ETXEBERRIA LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
278 5020 MAIALEN ETXEBERRRIA LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
279 2184 IRAIA ETXEGIA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
280 3111 NAHIA ETXENAGUSIA AMONARRAIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
281 2242 MEIRA ETXEVERRIA FLORIDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
282 4070 OLATZ ETZEZARRETA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
283 4036 ELENA EVELINOVA VASILEVA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
284 1073 TEO EXPOSITO AGRA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
285 2241 ADAY EZKERRA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
286 4103 SIMON EZQUIAGA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
287 104 ADAM EZZAKY MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
288 5001 IKER FELIPE LALA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
289 3003 SAIOA FELIPE LALA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
290 4030 ENAITZ FERNANDEZ CASAS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
291 2040 LIHER FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
292 1070 ENEKO FERNANDEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
293 4074 NAIARA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
294 88 JARE FERNANDEZ ITUARTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
295 2186 MADDI FERNANDEZ ITUARTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
296 7 UNAI FERNANDEZ LLANOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
297 5052 JULEN FERNANDEZ MARTIARENA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
298 4067 MAIALEN FERNANDEZ MARTIARENA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
299 3138 AMETZ FERNANDEZ OSTIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
300 2189 LIER FERNANDEZ OSTIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
301 1256 OIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
302 1053 NORA FERNANDINO PALOMARES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
303 1258 JEFFERSON FERNANDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
304 2087 LUA FERRERA MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
305 3067 ADRIC FOMBA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
306 3068 JORDI FUSYN FOMBA KLYS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
307 49 OIER FRANCISCO JIMENO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
308 1126 HAIZEA FRANCO NAJERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
309 1125 IRATI FRANCO NAJERA LASA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
310 1132 JAIRO FUCIÑOS ADAN LASARTE-ORIASO.AD PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
311 3110 IRIA FUCIÑOS GURREA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
312 1076 PREETI FUENTES BARANDARIAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
313 1161 AIMAR FUENTES FLORES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
314 5050 URTZI FURUNDARENA MARTINEZ PASAIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
315 5032 AMAIA GAINZA GESTIDO LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
316 1 ENARA GALLARDO LARRANAGA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
317 2072 IRATI GALLEGO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
318 1112 MIRIAM GALLEGO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
319 2146 ANE GALLEGO MORENO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
320 4015 IKER GANDIA GABILONDO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
321 3053 NORA GANDIA GABILONDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
322 2223 LOREA GAÑAN MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
323 1259 ENEKO GARAIURREBASO URDANPILLETA ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
324 3096 ARTAI GARATE CARAMES LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
325 1153 HUGO GARATE JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
326 105 ANGI NATASHA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
327 2123 MARKEL GARCIA AGIRRETXE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
328 3059 ANNE GARCIA ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
329 30 DIANA GARCIA ARRIBA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
330 31 MARKEL GARCIA ARRIBA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
331 80 AINHOA GARCIA BARRANTES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
332 3152 LUKEN GARCIA BELLO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
333 1221 NAROA GARCIA BELLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
334 1115 IRAIA GARCIA BLAZQUIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
335 4018 OIER GARCIA BLAZQUIZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
336 1106 IÑAKI GARCIA BOCHAR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
337 1107 NAHIA GARCIA BOCHAR LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
338 1005 AITANA GARCIA BRIT LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
339 4048 URKO GARCIA CALLEJA LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
340 1261 IKER GARCIA CASTRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
341 1260 JUNE GARCIA CASTRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
342 57 ALAIN GARCIA GAGO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
343 3182 MARKEL GARCIA GAGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
344 3081 UNAI GARCIA HIDALGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
345 3043 ITSASO GARCIA IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
346 1078 JOSU GARCIA IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
347 2106 MARIO GARCIA IZQUIERDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
348 3086 PAULA GARCIA IZQUIERDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
349 99 NAIARA GARCIA MORALES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
350 3072 AITANA GARCIA MORGADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
351 4049 HODEI GARCIA PECHARROMAN LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
352 2014 BEÑAT GARCIA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
353 2246 LEIRE GARCIA TEJADA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
354 1267 ENAITZ GARCIA USANDIZAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
355 1185 AIMAR GARCIA YARZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
356 5033 XABIER GARIN LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
357 1199 LIER GARMENDIA CESPEDES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
358 3130 LUKEN GARMENDIA CESPEDES LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
359 1177 DANA GARMENDIA MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
360 23 ETXAHUN GARTZIA AZPIROZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
361 63 ELENE GARZIA AGIRRETXE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
362 2036 GANIX GARZIA AZPIROZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
363 2232 MAIDER GASALLA GALLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
364 2231 MATEO GASALLA GALLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
365 10 AREY GIL BENITO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
366 1204 SARA GIL INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
367 4034 ANDER GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
368 2117 MAREN GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
369 1168 NAGORE GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
370 1149 XUHAR GIL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
371 1103 SARA GIL NIÑO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
372 2194 UXURI GIL SARDON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
373 3004 SUHAR GIL-NEGRETE RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
374 65 ALEX GIN INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
375 2224 SOFIA GLULETELU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
376 4032 MAIALEN GOENAGA BARCENA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
377 2131 MARKEL GOENAGA BARCENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
378 76 JARE GOENAGA OLASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
379 1173 NAHIA GOENAGA OLASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
380 4005 NAHIA GOENAGA SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
381 5010 UNAX GOENAGA SAROBE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
382 5034 PERU GOIKOETXEA ANDRÉS HERNANI KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
383 1017 EKAIN GOIKOETXEA DE MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
384 3188 ELAIA GOIKOETXEA GODOY LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
385 2143 NAIA GOIKOETXEA ZINKUNEGI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
386 4020 PEIO GOITIA ADAN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
387 3182 IKER GOMEZ ALMAGRO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
388 1172 TELMO GOMEZ BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
389 1234 DANEL GOMEZ GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
390 3178 NAIA GOMEZ GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
391 3100 IKER DANIEL GOMEZ ORDOÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
392 4041 ENARA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
393 5012 JUAN GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
394 2015 NAIMA GONZALEZ DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
395 1036 IZARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
396 3021 LEON GONZALEZ INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
397 2021 LUCIA GONZALEZ INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
398 4111 JULEN GONZALEZ TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
399 1134 URKO GOÑI IRIONDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
400 2187 GARI GOÑI IZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
401 3134 URKO GOÑI IZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
402 64 LAIDA GOÑI VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
403 2122 LOREA GOÑI VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
404 1003 NAHIA GORDILLO NAVAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
405 3190 MAYI GOROSTEGUI BLAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
406 1059 MADDI GORROTXATEGI PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
407 2105 KARLA GRANDE AYALA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
408 2213 LUKA GREENWELL PANIAGUA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
409 5035 HARITZ GRIJALBO BARCENILLA LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
410 2128 NEYMAR GUARNIDO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
411 3051 AMALUR GUIJARRO QUEREJETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
412 4014 ARALAR GUIJARRO QUEREJETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
413 111 ARAIA GUINEA JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
414 3007 UDANE GUISADO ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
415 1238 AIMAR GUISADO SANZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
416 2229 UNAX GUISADO SANZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
417 1011 CARLA GUTIERREZ VILLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
418 1012 NORA GUTIERREZ VILLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
419 1007 DENISA GEORGIANA HERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
420 1226 HAIZEA HERAS GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
421 1099 MARTINA HEREDERO PONTESTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
422 1080 CLAUDIA HERNANDEZ ARBIOL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
423 2042 HUGO HERNANDEZ ARBIOL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
424 4010 AIMAR HERNANDEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
425 4098 EZEQUIEL HERNANDEZ RIOS DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
426 69 JHONNY HERNANDEZ RIVAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
427 5068 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ SALSAMENDI SAN SEBASTIAN KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
428 2001 ANE HERRERA CARRASCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
429 1236 BEÑAT HERRERO MORENO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
430 2101 HODEI HERRERO MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
431 2099 EÑAUT HUICI ECEIZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
432 1223 AXULAR IBARZABAL AMONDARAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
433 2020 IKER IBEAS VEGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
434 5053 IBON IBIJATE ARRIETA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
435 2157 XABIER IGLESIAS IÑIGO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
436 3038 MIKEL IGLESIAS LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
437 2032 NAHIA IGLESIAS LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
438 2019 NAROA IGLESIAS NIETO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
439 3154 GAIZKA IGLESIAS OLASAGASTI PASAIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
440 5036 IRATI IGLESIAS TOQUERO LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
441 2065 SARA IGLESIAS TOQUERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
442 1047 XUBAN INTXAURRANDIETA ESTEVEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
443 1113 MIREN IÑIGO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
444 3052 SHEENA IÑIGO IÑIGO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
445 3157 ALAIN IÑIGO SOBERON LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
446 4073 IBAN IÑIGO SOBERON LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
447 2112 JUNE IPARRAGIRRE DELSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
448 2166 JON IPARRAGIRRE LINUSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
449 5046 GARAZI IPARRAGIRRE MARTINEZ ZUBIETA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
450 3131 MANEX IPARRAGIRRE MARTINEZ ZUBIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
451 2012 AMAIUR IPARRAGIRRE MERKADER HERNANI BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
452 3013 MAIALEN IPARRAGIRRE MERKADER HERNANI ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
453 2203 ITXASO IPARRAGIRRE ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
454 1235 EKHI IPARRAGIRRE TOLOSA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
455 2208 LIHER IPARRAGIRRE ZUBILLAGA ZUBIETA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
456 2165 ANE IPARRAGUIRRE LIZASO BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
457 1193 HELENE IPARRAGUIRRE LIZASO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
458 4013 AIORA IPINTZA AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
459 2051 OIER IPINZA AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
460 3113 JON IRAOLA ADO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
461 4078 AXIER IRAOLA MENDIOROZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
462 3078 IZAN IRIARTE IRIONDO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
463 1138 ANARTZ IRIARTE ZINKUNEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
464 3075 IZARO IRIARTE ZINKUNEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
465 1093 XARE IRIONDO IARTZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
466 1090 LUR IRIONDO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
467 4110 JOKIN IRURETAGOIENA IRIBAR ORIO INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
468 107 CLARA IRURETAGOYENA PUERTAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
469 106 DIANA IRURETAGOYENA PUERTAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
470 2181 ERIN IRURETAGOYENA PUERTAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
471 2180 JUNE IRURETAGOYENA PUERTAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
472 1041 MARKEL IRURZUN DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
473 2153 IZARO ITURRIZA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
474 2154 NAROA ITURRIZA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
475 3050 ARIANE IZAGA SIMON LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
476 5054 KATIXA IZAGA SIMON LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
477 3095 NARA IZAGIRRE CARRETERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
478 5056 ENDIKA IZAGIRRE INZA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
479 5062 AMAIUR IZAGIRRE LARRUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
480 2237 IHALAR IZAGIRRE LARRUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
481 3023 NAROA IZETA SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
482 1167 MAITE IZPURA MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
483 2084 UNAI IZQUIERDO ROMAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
484 1054 AROA JACA PALACIOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
485 3036 ONINTZE JACA PALACIOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
486 3144 CHONNAKORN JANPRAISON USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
487 2102 SAIOA JAÑEZ SOAREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
488 2113 NORA JAUREGI MAKUSO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
489 1217 IRAI JAUREGI ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
490 2204 OIER JAUREGI ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
491 2159 ANE JAUREGI RAMIREZ USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
492 3122 MADDI JAUREGI RAMIREZ USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
493 1187 OIER JAUREGI SALABERRIA ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
494 5021 ANE JIMENEZ BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
495 4035 LANDER JIMENEZ BELTRAN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
496 2039 MARTINA JIMENEZ CHICO ASTIGARRAGA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
497 3181 LORENA JIMENEZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
498 3117 JON JIMENEZ MATEOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
499 2161 LARA JIMENEZ MITXELENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
500 1142 AIALA JIMENEZ PECIÑA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
501 3085 UNAX JIMENEZ PECIÑA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
502 3062 AARON JIMENEZ PEÑA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
503 1203 ANE JIMENEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
504 86 JON JIMENEZ PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
505 108 MIKEL JIMENEZ TORRECILLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
506 1139 DANEL JIMENEZ USARRALDE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
507 4022 NAHIA JIMENEZ USARRALDE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
508 19 ARIANE JUAREZ ARAUJO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
509 1240 AMETZ KORTABARRIA RUIZ DE ARBULO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
510 101 LEIRE KORTABARRIA RUIZ DE ARBULO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
511 5023 UNAX LARRAÑAGA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
512 1141 ANETZ LARRARTE AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
513 4068 AMAIUR LASA ALDATZ IBARRA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
514 2197 EKHI LASA ALDATZ IBARRA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
515 3046 JUNE LASA INTXAUSTI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
516 2198 AIZPEA LASA LASA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
517 4069 JON LASA LASA TOLOSA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
518 2205 ARKAITZ LASA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
519 4072 MADDI LASA ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
520 2037 ANNE LASA OSES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
521 1072 BEÑAT LASA OSES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
522 1135 INHAR LASA ZUBILLAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
523 2111 JUNE LASARTE LEGAZKUE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
524 60 LAIA LASARTE LEGAZKUE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
525 3027 AITANA LAZKANO CASTRILLEJO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
526 1033 MARIA LAZKANO CASTRILLEJO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
527 3140 AROA LEFORESTIER GODOY LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
528 4096 PAUL LEIÑENA IZETA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
529 3032 LAIA LEKAROZ SALVADOR LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
530 2026 URKO LEKAROZ SALVADOR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
531 2025 XABIER LEKAROZ SALVADOR LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
532 1037 ANE LEO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
533 3002 ALAIN LERENA SEVILLANO USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
534 2002 UDANE LERENA SEVILLANO USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
535 1020 ANE LERTXUNDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
536 1039 AINARA LICEAGA IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
537 4088 MARKEL LINAZASORO NARUARTE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
538 1100 MARKEL LINDE HERNANDEZ ZUBIETA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
539 2163 UNAI LIZARRAGA ENCINAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
540 3061 UXUE LIZARTZA ARIZETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
541 3136 JOANE LIZASO IBARLUZEA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
542 4063 JOKIN LIZASO IBARLUZEA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
543 1058 AMETS LIZEAGA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
544 2073 EIDER LIZEAGA MERINO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
545 3066 UXUE LOBO ALDAZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
546 2121 DANEL LOPETEGI MONZON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
547 4029 UNAX LOPETEGI MONZON LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
548 2006 AITZOL LOPETEGI MUGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
549 3006 ANER LOPETEGI MUGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
550 1008 KATTIN LOPETEGI MUGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
551 5037 OLAIA LOPETEGUI DAVO LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
552 2175 PAULA LOPEZ BUENHOMBRE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
553 4061 TELMO LOPEZ BUENHOMBRE LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
554 1251 AIARA LOPEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
555 4105 NAGORE LOYARTE ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
556 2077 JON LUCAS PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
557 1116 UNAI LUCAS PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
558 59 LUCIA LUCERO IÑIGO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
559 2216 ADAY LUCERO OSA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
560 2126 ARIANE LUIS FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
561 4031 EKAIN LUIS FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
562 2201 HARITZ LUIS MARTIJA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
563 3151 AREIA MACEIRA IÑIGO ANDOAIN ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
564 2234 MARKEL MADINA ERAUSKIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
565 3169 IVAN MAGARIÑO PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
566 2028 EKHI MAIZ OLASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
567 4091 JON MAIZA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
568 82 HAIZEA MAKAZAGA HUESO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
569 2162 XUHAR MAKAZAGA HUESO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
570 3045 LEIRE MANTECON OYARZABAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
571 2034 MIKEL MANTEROLA IRASTORZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
572 4007 NAROA MANTEROLA IRASTORZA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
573 4008 NORA MANZANAL HERNANZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
574 1171 INDARA MAQUEDA VEGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
575 5064 IGOR MARCOS SAN ROMAN LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
576 3097 DANIELA MARCOS SANTAMARIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
577 3153 AARON MARIN MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
578 3092 GORKA MARINA DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
579 1156 NAHIA MARINA DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
580 4075 ARRITXU MARQUES CARAMAZANA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
581 5003 NAHIA MARQUES CARAMAZONA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
582 2120 DANEL MARTIKORENA UZKUDUN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
583 5038 PAULA MARTIN BEREZO LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
584 2151 HELENE MARTIN ARMENDARIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
585 2011 TELMO MARTIN BEITIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
586 5072 ANE MARTIN DEL CAMPO TOLOSA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
587 3034 ANE MARTIN ETXEZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
588 4027 UNAI MARTIN ETXEZARRETA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
589 2138 OIHAN MARTIN HUESO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
590 2195 ALICIA MARTIN JANPRALSON USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
591 1215 AINHOA MARTIN JANPRNSON USURBIL PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
592 2243 EIDER MARTIN MANTEROLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
593 2070 XABAT MARTIN MARIEZCURRENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
594 18 ENZO MARTIN MERIDEÑO TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
595 2022 LEIRE MARTIN PARRON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
596 2071 AITOR MARTIN PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
597 3064 IZARO MARTIN PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
598 1025 AINTZANE MARTINEZ ARRESE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
599 3191 GAIZKA MARTINEZ CAMPO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
600 1038 PAULA MARTINEZ CAMPOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
601 2027 ANE MARTINEZ DUARTE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
602 2217 LEIRE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
603 37 IZADI MARTINEZ LEMUS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
604 4089 HUGO MARTINEZ NOTARIO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
605 1122 GARI MARTINEZ REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
606 1123 HODEI MARTINEZ REDONDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
607 3104 BEÑAT MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
608 1222 MARA MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
609 3001 MAIALEN MARTINEZ RUEDA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
610 1152 JUREN ANTUAN MATAILO GUERRERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
611 2003 JULEN MATE SANTOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
612 2004 LEIRE MATE SANTOS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
613 48 IZARO MATEOS PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
614 3165 ASIER MATUTE PALMA USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
615 47 MARCO MAULEON BORIES-AZEAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
616 1133 JULEN MAULEON BORIES-AZEAU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
617 3159 IRATI MAYA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
618 1110 LEIRE MAYA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
619 4050 IRATI MAZKIARAN GAZTELUMENDI LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
620 75 MIKEL MEDINA MATEO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
621 70 NASSER MEGUTOF ECHEVERRIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
622 3149 CHLOE MELERO BELASTEGI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
623 3048 ANER MENA BENITO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
624 25 EGAN MENA BENITO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
625 1195 IRATI MENA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
626 3128 JUNE MENA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
627 2172 KATTALIN MENA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
628 4093 MAITANE MENA PECIÑA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
629 1212 TEO MENDIA SAN MILLAN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
630 3042 OIER MENDIBE CAPELLAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
631 4011 URKO MENDIBE CAPELLAN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
632 113 DANEL MENDIZABAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
633 1262 NORA MENDIZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
634 4099 JON MENDOZA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
635 5017 ENDIKA MERTXAN GOITIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
636 102 ASIER MESA BOCOS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
637 4051 AMANE MESA FERNANDEZ LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
638 2200 JUNE MESA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
639 91 LEIRE MIGELEZ ALEJANDRO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
640 3035 AXULAR MIGUELEZ ARRUTI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
641 16 AIMAR MIGUELEZ BIENZOBAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
642 1144 MARTINA MIGUELEZ GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
643 1022 IRAI MINDEGIA RUBIO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
644 2013 JON MINDEGIA RUBIO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
645 3103 GORKA MINDEGUIA PLAZA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
646 2178 ENEKO MIRANDA GOZALO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
647 1245 HARRIET MITXELENA OROTEGI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
648 1063 OIER MOLANO CARRILLO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
649 4052 GAEL MOLANO GIL LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
650 1192 ALAIN MOLANO MECERREYES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
651 1079 ALAIA MOMO GONZALO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
652 4053 MIRIAM MONJE CECA LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
653 2199 EIDER MONROY MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
654 84 EKAI MONTEJO CARBALLO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
655 2173 SIENA MONTEJO CARBALLO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
656 42 ALEX MONTENEGRO PALMA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
657 6 JULEN MONTERO HUESO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
658 3031 ALAZNE MONZON ZABALLOS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
659 4004 GARAZI MONZON ZABALLOS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
660 109 INGE MORA URDANGARIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
661 4026 CLARA MORALES DEL ARCO LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
662 5048 GORKA MORALES SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
663 2185 LUR MORALES SALABERRIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
664 5058 OIHANA MORAN DE PABLOS LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
665 3065 LEYRE MORENO PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
666 4079 ADRIAN MORENO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
667 61 VICTORIA MORENO SEVILLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
668 4094 IKER MORIDO MANTECON LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
669 1254 IRATI MUGIKA DE MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
670 1095 HARITZ MUGURUZA ROMO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
671 3177 IRATI MUJIKA ARQUERO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
672 2107 OLAIA MUÑIZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
673 1154 GIUSEPPE MUÑOZ DE ANA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
674 1206 ARIADNA MUÑOZ MONTILLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
675 1009 VICTORIA MUÑOZ VALDES LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
676 3127 LARA MUÑOZ VILLARROYA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
677 3073 BEÑAT MURILLO BEOBIDE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
678 1136 JULEN MURILLO BEOBIDE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
679 1163 AITOR MURILLO RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
680 4019 ALEX MURILLO SAGARNA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
681 2080 ANE MURILLO SAGARNA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
682 1013 MARKEL MURILLO VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
683 3010 AMAIUR MUXIKA EGIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
684 2008 EKAITZ MUXIKA EGIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
685 1130 XABIER NACENTA DE MIGUEL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
686 2218 PAULA NAIA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
687 2168 ANE NAJERA ARNAIZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
688 4001 OIHANE NAVARRO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
689 4062 MARIA NAVARRO YAMAGUCHI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
690 1197 LUCAS NAVAS LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
691 2139 IRATI NAVASCUES CUESTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
692 1268 UNAX NOGALES GARCIA DE ANDOIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
693 1040 AIMAR NUÑEZ DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
694 3114 ZUHAITZ NUÑEZ MORENO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
695 5067 UNAI NUÑEZ PACHECO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
696 1069 HODEI OCARIZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
697 4033 ENERITZ ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
698 3093 NEREA ODRIOZOLA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
699 4076 MARKEL ODRIOZOLA MUJIKA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
700 1151 MIKEL OLAGUE HERRERA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
701 2214 IKER OLAGUE MATA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
702 2018 ANDER OLALDE MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
703 2150 IRAIDE OLALLA CHINCHILLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
704 78 UNAX OLALLA CHINCHILLA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
705 1048 PAU OLANO BOIXADOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
706 2215 ARTURO OLASAGASTI FERREIRA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
707 4042 BEÑAT OLAZABAL ATXAGA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
708 1190 UNAI OLAZABAL ORMAZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
709 1137 UNAX OLIVA GOENAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
710 1241 FABIANO MATHIAS ORBEGOSO SANDOVAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
711 2233 FABRIZZIO JAVIER ORBEGOSO SANDOVAL LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
712 2116 MADDI ORBEGOZO LANDA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
713 2207 ANE ORBEGOZO PELAEZ USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
714 5065 EKHI ORMAETXEA ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
715 1042 AITOR ORMAZABAL GARRIDO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
716 1166 ARNAU ORTEGA CASAS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
717 1140 ERIK ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
718 2089 OIHANE ORTEGA DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
719 5009 SAIOA ORTIZ CINCUNEGUI LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
720 4006 ANGEL OSMATEGUI QUINTANA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
721 3142 ARATZ OTAEGI GOROSTIDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
722 4066 NORA OTAEGI GOROSTIDI LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
723 3192 ENEKO OTAMENDI DE PABLO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
724 1089 MALEN OTAMENDI MENDILUCE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
725 1091 AMETS OTAMENDI OIARTZABAL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
726 4113 LARRAITZ OTAMENDI OIARTZABAL LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
727 4080 AXIER OTAÑO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
728 1237 MANEX OTEIZA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
729 3119 DANEL OVEJAS LERTXUNDI LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
730 1184 NAROA OVEJAS LERTXUNDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
731 2090 ANARTZ OYAGA BIZARRO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
732 54 LIHER OYAGA BIZARRO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
733 2171 EKAIN PAINO NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
734 1194 NORA PAINO NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
735 58 KLOE PALACIAN ANDRES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
736 2145 ALBA PALACIOS BARREIRO DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
737 77 DANIELA PALACIOS BARREIRO DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
738 5073 AITOR PALOMO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
739 5074 IBON PALOMO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
740 5039 NADIA PALOMO LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
741 2047 MARKEL PALOMO LICEAGA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
742 2038 ANNE PARADA URBIZU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
743 1074 HELENE PARADA URBIZU LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
744 1064 DANEL PASCUAL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
745 21 JAGOBA PASCUAL LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
746 1231 JULEN PASTOR FERREIRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
747 2182 NAHIA PASTOR TABOADA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
748 1207 ARHANE PEÑA CURIEL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
749 1205 AXIER PEÑA CURIEL LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
750 1117 ERIK PEÑA MORICHE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
751 2078 LAIA PEÑA MORICHE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
752 96 ARBIL PEÑA POSADA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
753 1266 HUGO PEÑA RIVEIRO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
754 2236 NORA PEÑALBA USANDIZAGA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
755 2029 IBAI PEREZ CALLEJA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
756 3160 UNAI PEREZ DE ARRILUZEA ZUDAIRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
757 83 MARC PEREZ MACIAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
758 1189 MARKEL PEREZ MANSO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
759 2066 ANDONI PEREZ MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
760 3125 ENEKO PEREZ SAEZ DE MATURANA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
761 3183 OIHANE PEREZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
762 3016 LEIRE PERURENA LOBO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
763 1027 NAROA PERURENA LOBO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
764 4 MARIO PESADO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
765 3055 KEVIN PINZA REYNA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
766 4108 ADRIANA PIPAÓN TORRES PASAI SAN PEDRO INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
767 1131 LEA PLAZA FERNANDINO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
768 15 ALAIN POLVOROSA AIZPURUA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
769 3173 NEKANE PORTILLO VAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
770 1181 OIHANE PORTUBURU MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
771 2130 MAIALEN POSADA SANZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
772 1165 NAIKARI POSADA SANZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
773 2249 NOA PRADO ZAPATA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
774 2007 SARA PREGO GIRALDO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
775 2056 EÑAUT QUINTEIRO LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
776 5049 PAULA QUIROGA MARQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
777 2074 AINGERU RACAMONDE MENDILUCE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
778 4054 AIALA RAMOS ALONSO LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
779 5040 MARKEL RAMOS ALONSO LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
780 5022 ALAZNE RAMOS IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
781 4038 ARAITZ RAMOS IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
782 2169 IORITZ RANCON ISASA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
783 2170 IRAIA RANCON ISASA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
784 2250 VALERIA RECIO BALLESTER DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
785 1026 UNAX REDONDO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
786 2221 EIDER REDONDO JUAREZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
787 2228 ENARA REGALADO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
788 2129 MAIALEN REGLADO VALBUENA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
789 3184 ALEX REGUEIRA LOPEZ USURBIL ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
790 3139 LAIA REMIRO ROZAS LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
791 9 DANEL REY GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
792 3025 IKER REY GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
793 2055 LUCIA REY PERU LERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
794 3012 JUNE REY RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
795 2010 NORA REY RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
796 1051 IBAI REZOLA GOROSTIDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
797 2235 AIMAR REZOLA HERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
798 4055 UNAX RIEZU SOTES LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
799 1002 DORYAN RIVERA MATE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
800 4037 ANDER RIVERO LAJAS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
801 2097 JULEN ROBLES NAJERA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
802 2136 AMETZ RODGERS PIKABEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
803 2135 ELAIA RODGERS PIKABEA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
804 4090 AIMAR RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
805 3009 GARAZI RODRIGUEZ ALCORTA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
806 2064 ANE RODRIGUEZ ALFARO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
807 1028 AIZPEA RODRIGUEZ ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
808 2009 ELENE RODRIGUEZ ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
809 72 MARA RODRIGUEZ ARNAIZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
810 1071 JUNE RODRIGUEZ BARBERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
811 1121 GORKA RODRIGUEZ BUJANDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
812 5015 JOKIN RODRIGUEZ BUJANDA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
813 5041 JOKIN RODRIGUEZ BUJANDA LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
814 3098 KOAN RODRIGUEZ ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
815 3087 MARKEL RODRIGUEZ FREIRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
816 1145 SARA RODRIGUEZ FREIRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
817 1001 ARIANE RODRIGUEZ HERCE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
818 1230 ALBA RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
819 3171 DANY RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
820 4056 ENARA RODRIGUEZ MATEO LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
821 5005 MARTA ROJO AZKUNE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
822 5006 SANDRA ROJO AZKUNE LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
823 1061 LEIRE ROMAN EGUREN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
824 24 ALEX ROMAN JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
825 2083 XABAT ROMAN MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
826 1143 DAVID ROMAN SANTAMARIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
827 56 PABLO ROMAN SANTAMARIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
828 1052 ALAIA ROMERO ARECHAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
829 32 UNAI RUANO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
830 1186 ARAN RUIZ MARTORI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
831 2158 ARNAU RUIZ MARTORI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
832 100 AIUR RUIZ ZAMARREÑO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
833 3170 KATIXA RUIZ ZAMARREÑO LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
834 2094 NAHIA SAEZ DE MATURANA ELICEGUI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
835 3168 ANE SAGARZAZU PEREDA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
836 1044 JON SAGARZAZU PEREDA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
837 3005 EKAITZ SAGASETA AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
838 1004 MANEX SAGASETA AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
839 81 MAIALEN SAGASETA ARREGI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
840 5042 IKER SAGASTI DIEZ LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
841 2225 URTZI SALABERRIA MARTINEZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
842 2098 ALEXANDRU ROBERT SALAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
843 3070 IRATI SALDAÑA IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
844 1229 IRATI SALSAMENDI ARTETXE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
845 2125 JON SALSAMENDI AUZMENDI USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
846 1158 LIHER SALSAMENDI AUZMENDI LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
847 1060 INHAR SAN SEBASTIAN PIKABEA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
848 14 AMETS SANCHEZ CUESTA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
849 50 UNAX SANCHEZ FUENTES LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
850 1094 DANEL SANCHEZ IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
851 3056 ENEKO SANCHEZ IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
852 2060 LUKA SANCHEZ IRAOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
853 1014 AMY YASEGUI SANCHEZ LEON LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
854 3071 ENEKO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
855 51 IBAI SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
856 5018 OIHANE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
857 1081 LUCAS XIAN SANCHEZ MATA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
858 2041 NOA SANCHEZ MONZON LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
859 1129 LIDE SANCHEZ PEREZ DE ARENAZA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
860 2081 OIER SANCHEZ PEREZ DE ARENAZA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
861 1118 MARTIN SANCHEZ RECIO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
862 3022 MARC SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
863 3024 UNAX SANCHEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
864 3172 ALAIN SANCHEZ ZABALA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
865 1170 ARIEL SANDOVAL GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
866 1225 IZARO SANTAMARIA DE JESUS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
867 5051 ERIKA SANTANO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
868 2054 HECTOR SANTIAGO DE LA MERCED LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
869 1086 JORGE SANTIAGO DE LA MERCED LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
870 1250 XUBAN SANTIN SANTERO PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
871 2132 HODEI SANTOS ANTIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
872 3174 NORA SANTOS GAREA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
873 2068 ANE SANTXO GUERRERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
874 2069 UXUE SANTXO GUERRERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
875 2245 JON SANZ ARTETXE LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
876 1228 MALEN SANZ ARTETXE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
877 1124 JOSU SANZ MANZANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
878 5004 AINTZANE SAROBE ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
879 4002 MIREN SAROBE ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
880 68 AIMAR SASTRE ALEGRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
881 1176 IRAIA SENDIN OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
882 1264 LAIRA SEÑORAN ORTIGALA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
883 4040 ADRIAN SERRANO BARRERA LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
884 3107 AIMAR SERRANO FUENTES LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
885 2140 ENAITZ SERRANO FUENTES LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
886 1239 JUNE SEVILLANO LARRUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
887 4085 XIKER SEVILLANO LARRUSKAIN LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
888 33 NAHIA SOBRIDO SEVILLANO LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
889 1085 MARKEL SOBRIDO SEVILLLANO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
890 1127 AITANA SOLANO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
891 5008 NORA SOLANO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
892 2227 EÑAUT SOROA DEL CAMPO USURBIL BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
893 1031 DANIELA SOTELINO VICENTE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
894 2134 ILARGI SOTO GUNDIN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
895 1169 MAREN SOTO GUNDIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
896 38 IZAN SOTO MAYORAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
897 2240 GABRIEL SOZA COVELO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
898 73 DANAYA MILENOVA STOYANOVA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
899 74 ELENA MILENOVA STOYANOVA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
900 1067 LAIA SUBERBIOLA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
901 5061 ALAZNE SUDUPE ZABALETA AZKOITIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
902 4057 AITOR SURUTUSA TELLERIA LASARTE INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
903 5043 NAHIA SURUTUSA TELLERIA LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
904 1006 ALBA TABOADA RIVERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
905 1104 AINITZE TABUZI ZELARAIN LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
906 1023 DANEL TAMAYO LIMIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
907 3033 MIKEL TEJERO MOLCHANIUK LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
908 1050 UNAI TEJERO MOLCHANIUK LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
909 1183 HUGO TEJERO NOE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
910 3116 NORA TEJERO NOE LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
911 3163 IBAI TELLERIA AGUAREN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
912 13 ADUR TELLERIA IMAZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
913 1108 IBON DANIEL TELLERIA SANTOS LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
914 1174 ALAIN TENA AVILA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
915 1175 ERIK TENA AVILA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
916 2033 NORA TORIBIO IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
917 34 CHRISTIAN TOURIÑO OSA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
918 2058 IRIA TOURIÑO OSA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
919 1105 LUANA TROMBOTTI JUAREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
920 2244 AZBAYR TUMURSUKH LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
921 4106 AZJARGAL TUMURSUKU LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
922 20 BEÑAT UBEGUN PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
923 1056 UNAX UBEGUN PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
924 3018 LAIENE UGARTE MINER LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
925 110 ANER ULAZIA OIARTZABAL LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
926 2206 HELENE UNANUE SARASOLA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
927 1219 NORA UNANUE SARASOLA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
928 2183 HAIZEA UNSAIN GALLEGO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
929 1019 NORA URDANBIDE INDART LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
930 2043 UNAX URDANGARIN QUINTANA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
931 1029 LIBE URDANPILLETA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
932 3037 MAIALEN URDANPILLETA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
933 5011 PERU URDANPILLETA RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
934 2177 DARIO URDIAIN LOBATO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
935 1202 LEO URDIAIN LOBATO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
936 1244 ALEX URKIOLA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
937 1249 MALEN URKIRI AGIRREZABALAGA ZARAUTZ PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
938 5 AIORA URKIZA DIAZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
939 5059 JULEN URKIZAR ESTIBANIZ LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
940 3180 JON URKIZAR ESTIBARIZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
941 3186 LIHER URKIZU URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
942 4107 PERU URKOLA GOROSTITZU ZARAUTZ INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
943 1062 AMETS URREZOLA IRAZUSTA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
944 53 HAITZ JON URREZTI EIZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
945 2045 IKER URRUZMENDI FEIJO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
946 5014 LUKEN URRUZMENDI FEIJO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
947 67 ANER URRUZOLA BERASATEGI LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
948 3020 SARA URRUZOLA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
949 2062 AITANA URTIZBEREA ESTEBAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
950 4112 NORA USANDIZAGA URRETAVIZCAYA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
951 93 ENZO UTIEL ANTOLIN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
952 3166 MALEN UZKUDUN ARTOLA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
953 1188 JULE UZKUDUN LASA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
954 95 ISAAC VALDES VAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
955 3150 JANIRE VALDES VAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
956 3120 ASIER VALDIVIA MINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
957 5044 IRATI VALDIVIA MINGUEZ LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
958 3089 LUCIA ANTONELLA VALENZUELA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
959 5069 RUBEN VALIENTE MERINO LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
960 1178 ALEX VALLEJO SOTO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
961 1179 SERGIO VALLEJO SOTO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
962 1119 GORKA ASIER VANEGAS GOMEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
963 1208 CLAUDIA VASILE ALONSO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
964 1253 HANNA JAEL VASQUEZ SAYE LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
965 2160 ARATZ VECILLA TELLERIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
966 3123 GARAZI VECILLA TELLERIA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
967 1147 ANE VEGA HERRERO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
968 3 DANIEL VEGAS GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
969 2052 JULEN VERGARA PELAEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
970 94 AKSEL VIDAL MELEWEC LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
971 2196 ALAIA VIDAL MELEWEC LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
972 1010 AMETS VILA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
973 1252 AITANA VILLALBA GOBELO LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
974 4083 INGE VILLALOBOS ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
975 8 MARIA VILLALON GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
976 1243 JON VILLAR GURRUTXAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
977 5045 ANDONI VILLARON MERCHAN LASARTE KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
978 1120 HUGO VILLARROYA PEREZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
979 2192 ANNI YAO ZHAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
980 2193 ANYA YAO ZHAN LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
981 3141 NAHIA YAO ZHAN LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
982 1055 IUNE YUBERO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
983 2031 OIER YUBERO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
984 17 JULENE ZABALA ALDEZ LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
985 2147 BEÑAT ZABALA UGARTEMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
986 2148 ITXASO ZABALA UGARTEMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
987 4064 TARIK ZABALLOS DE LLANOS LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
988 2167 ZAIRA ZAMARREÑO LUCERO LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
989 79 AROIA ZAMORA SAN ROMAN LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
990 3017 NAIARA ZAPIRAIN GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
991 2119 SARA ZAROUALI MERDI LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
992 2202 XIN JIE ZHOU LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
993 4071 XIN HAO ZHOV LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
994 4082 JON ZONZANO GARZES LASARTE-ORIA INFANTILA 00:00:00 00:00:00
995 2075 UNAI ZORROSUA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
996 2076 AINARA ZORROZUA MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
997 5025 MIRARI ZORZANO GARZES LASARTE-ORIA KADETEA 00:00:00 00:00:00
998 2226 JUNE ZUBILLAGA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA BENJAMINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
999 1232 OIHAN ZUBILLAGA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
1000 1224 KATTALIN ZUBILLAGA MITXEO SALDIAS PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
1001 87 DANEL ZUBIZARRETA AMAS LASARTE-ORIA TXIKI 00:00:00 00:00:00
1002 1196 AINHOA ZUBIZARRETA USABIAGA LASARTE-ORIA PRE-BEN 00:00:00 00:00:00
1003 3129 SARA ZUBIZARRETA USABIAGA LASARTE-ORIA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00
1004 3106 AIMAR ZUDAIRE BORREZO ZUBIETA ALEBINA 00:00:00 00:00:00