Array
(
    [page_id] => 3575
    [krosa] => lasarte-oria-kros-herrikoia
    [urtea] => 2009
    [error] => 
    [m] => 
    [p] => 3575
    [post_parent] => 
    [subpost] => 
    [subpost_id] => 
    [attachment] => 
    [attachment_id] => 0
    [name] => 
    [static] => 
    [pagename] => 
    [second] => 
    [minute] => 
    [hour] => 
    [day] => 0
    [monthnum] => 0
    [year] => 0
    [w] => 0
    [category_name] => 
    [tag] => 
    [cat] => 
    [tag_id] => 
    [author] => 
    [author_name] => 
    [feed] => 
    [tb] => 
    [paged] => 0
    [meta_key] => 
    [meta_value] => 
    [preview] => 
    [s] => 
    [sentence] => 
    [title] => 
    [fields] => 
    [menu_order] => 
    [embed] => 
    [category__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_name__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [ignore_sticky_posts] => 
    [suppress_filters] => 
    [cache_results] => 1
    [update_post_term_cache] => 1
    [lazy_load_term_meta] => 1
    [update_post_meta_cache] => 1
    [post_type] => 
    [posts_per_page] => 10
    [nopaging] => 
    [comments_per_page] => 50
    [no_found_rows] => 
    [order] => DESC
)

Ibilbidea

XIV Kros Herrikoia: Sailkapena

Postua Dortsala Izena Udalerria Kategoria Denb. Ofiziala Egiazko Denb. Batezbestekoa
1 1056 ANTONIO ETXEBERRIA SERRANO ORKOIEN SM 03:11:00 00:31:56
2 75 DAVID MARTIN BLAZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 03:13:00 00:32:14
3 760 ETOR ETXEANDIA LEJARZEGI ZORNOTZA SM 03:20:00 00:33:28
4 28 YERAY VARELA AMOR OÑATI SM 03:21:00 00:33:41
5 1167 JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO MINAYA ORDIZIA SM 03:22:00 00:33:49
6 588 YOUNESS ADMARA AMARA JM 03:24:00 00:34:06
7 623 HASSAN AITCHAOU AITALI BILLABONA SM 03:25:00 00:34:16
8 503 XABIER SATRUSTEGI GARTZIA ERRAZKIN SM 03:25:00 00:34:19
9 32 ANASTASIO GOMEZ GARCIA ZUMARRAGA SM 03:25:00 00:34:19
10 832 IKER ROZAS OSINAGA UHARTE SM 03:25:00 00:34:22
11 433 ENDIKA GARTZIA EIZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA SM 03:25:00 00:34:23
12 858 IBAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ GASTEIZ SM 03:26:00 00:34:25
13 580 ANDER ARRAZTIO SARALEGI BETELU VM 03:27:00 00:34:39
14 986 IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ HERNANI SM 03:29:00 00:34:59
15 906 BORJA ABECIA LPZ. OCARIZ GASTEIZ SM 03:30:00 00:35:09
16 139 IÑAKI JUANBELTZ LEKUONA ERRENTERIA VM 03:31:00 00:35:18
17 1115 JONAN RODRIGUEZ BAKERIZA ZUMAIA SM 03:31:00 00:35:18
18 1012 IÑAKI GERICA JUAN USURBIL SM 03:31:00 00:35:19
19 948 JON ETXEZARRETA OROZCO URRETXU JM 03:31:00 00:35:22
20 267 GAIZKA ROMERO AZKARATE OÑATI SM 03:32:00 00:35:30
21 1232 IÑAKI AÑORGA UNANUE USURBIL SM 03:33:00 00:35:34
22 1189 IKER PAGOLA GURUZEAGA TOLOSA SM 03:33:00 00:35:38
23 811 LIZAR IRAZUSTA ETXEBERRIA DONOSTIA SM 03:33:00 00:35:42
24 204 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO LASARTE-ORIA SM 03:34:00 00:35:44
25 1280 JON ANDER MORA TELLERIA DONOSTIA JM 03:34:00 00:35:50
26 217 JUAN MARTIN AGIRREZABALA TOLOSA VM 03:34:00 00:35:49
27 938 XABI IZAGIRRE ETXABE MARTUTENE SM 03:35:00 00:35:55
28 1102 IKER MANSO BLAZQUEZ BILLABONA SM 03:35:00 00:35:59
29 73 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO ANDOAIN SM 03:36:00 00:36:04
30 452 ABDOUL AIT CHAOU BILLABONA SM 03:35:00 00:36:01
31 1148 IÑIGO EIZAGUIRRE GARMENDIA ZARAUTZ SM 03:35:00 00:36:03
32 1247 AINGERU URIARTE PLÁGARO GASTEIZ SM 03:36:00 00:36:13
33 417 JAVIER RUIZ ARAMBURU ORIO VM 03:36:00 00:36:09
34 1281 ION FERNANDEZ GOIBURU ZARAUTZ SM 03:34:00 00:35:44
35 1244 JESUS MARI MAYOZ LEUNDA ASTEASU VM 03:37:00 00:36:17
36 34 RAMON VARELA GENDE OÑATI VM 03:37:00 00:36:23
37 752 JAVIER GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ERRENTERIA SM 03:37:00 00:36:22
38 654 IKER GONZALEZ AIERDE DONOSTIA SM 03:38:00 00:36:27
39 679 KOLDO MANTEROLA AIZPURUA USURBIL SM 03:38:00 00:36:28
40 890 JAVIER BORREGA PERIANEZ ALTSASU SM 03:39:00 00:36:36
41 721 RUBEN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ DONOSTIA SM 03:40:00 00:36:44
42 917 GAIZKA SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA HERNANI SM 03:40:00 00:36:53
43 9 AITOR ETXARREN AZURMENDI BERASTEGI SM 03:41:00 00:36:54
44 1271 JON ROTETA AMENABAR AZPEITIA SM 03:39:00 00:36:36
45 987 HARITZ KORTAJARENA IRIBAR ZARAUTZ SM 03:42:00 00:37:13
46 627 XABIER GARATE AYESTARAN ZARAUTZ SM 03:42:00 00:37:09
47 820 ANDONI ARRARAS ILUNDAIN BURLATA VM 03:43:00 00:37:21
48 1204 ENDIKA ERREGERENA REDONDO DONOSTIA SM 03:43:00 00:37:20
49 744 MIKEL HERZOG HERZOG BEASAIN SM 03:43:00 00:37:21
50 633 XABIER SALABERRIA GONZALEZ OIARTZUN SM 03:44:00 00:37:24
51 345 XABIER ALKORTA ELU ONDARROA SM 03:43:00 00:37:23
52 1144 IGOR LABAKA LIZARAZU USURBIL SM 03:45:00 00:37:34
53 639 OIER IBARBIA BELOKI ZIZURKIL SM 03:44:00 00:37:29
54 472 ANTONIO TAMAYO DOMINGUEZ TOLOSA SM 03:44:00 00:37:31
55 968 JOSEBA ETXEGOIEN ERRANDONEA LEZO SM 03:45:00 00:37:34
56 793 JOSE MARI ALDALUR EIZAGIRRE ZARAUTZ VM 03:44:00 00:37:32
57 1191 IÑAKI MURUA GOROSTIDI ALTZO VM 03:45:00 00:37:40
58 1129 IGOR LARRAÑAGA AGIRRE ANDOAIN SM 03:45:00 00:37:39
59 624 ALONSO DELGADO CALABRIA GASTEIZ VM 03:45:00 00:37:41
60 1153 HARKAITZ FERNANDEZ DE LANDA LASARTE HERNANI SM 03:45:00 00:37:41
61 367 JOSEBA MAYOZ SARRIEGI ASTIGARRAGA SM 03:45:00 00:37:41
62 824 SERGIO TORQUEMADA ZABALETA LEGAZPI SM 03:46:00 00:37:48
63 420 JON TAPIA LIZARRAGA USURBIL SM 03:46:00 00:37:54
64 1050 JUAN LUIS MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN ETXARRI-ARANATZ VM 03:46:00 00:37:54
65 1135 JOSE IGNACIO MORENO GONZALEZ BILLABONA SM 03:47:00 00:38:00
66 1113 IKER LEONET IZA OIARTZUN SM 03:47:00 00:38:04
67 1112 GORKA HERCE ARBELAITZ OIARTZUN SM 03:48:00 00:38:06
68 88 PEDRO LUIS DUCAY IRISARRI ZIZUR-MAYOR VM 03:48:00 00:38:14
69 706 HELI RODRIGUEZ PLATA DONOSTIA SM 03:49:00 00:38:16
70 626 OSCAR GRACIA UCERO ANDOAIN SM 03:46:00 00:37:54
71 352 IÑAKI ZAMORANO ELORTEGI IRUN VM 03:49:00 00:38:24
72 978 FELIX IRAZOKI ZOZAIA LESAKA SM 03:49:00 00:38:21
73 937 XABIER ARREGI ZUBIZARRETA AZPEITIA SM 03:45:00 00:37:38
74 982 ANGEL SAN EMETERIO GARMENDIA DONOSTIA VM 03:50:00 00:38:32
75 265 LUIS ENRIQUE GALLEGO OLMO HERNANI SM 03:51:00 00:38:38
76 965 HARRIET GARAI UNSAIN OIARTZUN SM 03:51:00 00:38:37
77 951 AITOR LARBURU IZAGIRRE BEASAIN SM 03:52:00 00:38:46
78 1101 IOSU DIEZ CATALINA LEGAZPI SM 03:52:00 00:38:45
79 2 IÑIGO PEJENAUTE URDAMPILLETA LASARTE-ORIA JM 03:52:00 00:38:45
80 277 GARIKOITZ ARREGI ORMAZABAL BILLABONA SM 03:52:00 00:38:47
81 181 TOÑO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 03:52:00 00:38:51
82 900 DAVID ARRETXE ANTXORDKI IRUN SM 03:52:00 00:38:50
83 1396 JOXEAN DE LA IGLESIA ZIZURKIL VM 03:53:00 00:38:55
84 974 BITTOR URIA MUJIKA ANDOAIN SM 03:52:00 00:38:54
85 996 EKISOAIN TORRECILLA IÑAKI BERRIOZAR SM 03:52:00 00:38:54
86 419 XABIER ANSA ELOLA ZARAUTZ SM 03:53:00 00:38:55
87 894 AINHOA SANZ RODRIGUEZ URRETXU JF 03:53:00 00:38:59
88 303 IMANOL ARTEAGA AIZBITARTE LASARTE-ORIA SM 03:53:00 00:38:55
89 1059 HARITZ BARRUTIA SARASUA ELGETA SM 03:53:00 00:38:57
90 1288 MIKEL JAUREGI IZAGIRRE ZESTOA SM 03:53:00 00:38:59
91 757 URKO ARANZABE SARALEGI ALKIZA SM 03:52:00 00:38:48
92 210 JAVI GIL ESPINO LASARTE-ORIA SM 03:54:00 00:39:12
93 492 GARIKOITZ TABASCO LIZASO ZESTOA SM 03:54:00 00:39:14
94 1239 IKER LAPLACE ARTUTXA TOLOSA SM 03:54:00 00:39:11
95 31 MIKEL FERNANDEZ ALMEDA URRETXU SM 03:54:00 00:39:14
96 880 ALFONSO ETXAZARRETA PEREZ IRUN VM 03:55:00 00:39:15
97 281 AITOR MITXELENA MARITXALAR LESAKA SM 03:55:00 00:39:18
98 808 KAXI ESTARRIAGA GASTON ETXARRI-ARANATZ VM 03:55:00 00:39:19
99 1162 LUIS GARAYARTABE NUÑEZ ERRENTERIA SM 03:55:00 00:39:18
100 549 JUANMA ORDOZGOITI ZABALA IRURA VM 03:55:00 00:39:23
101 526 ENEKO GORRITXU LOZANO LEGORRETA VM 03:56:00 00:39:27
102 995 IMANOL ESTANGA ARRIZUBIETA LEKUNBERRI SM 03:56:00 00:39:26
103 501 EXPEDITO GOMEZ MORA IBARRA VM 03:56:00 00:39:25
104 1037 PEIO MACICIOR BERRA ASTIGARRAGA SM 03:55:00 00:39:15
105 827 JULEN OLLOKIEGI LASARTE-ORIA VM 03:56:00 00:39:31
106 226 RAMON ALTUNA VEGAS SEGURA SM 03:56:00 00:39:28
107 69 MIKEL IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA VM 03:57:00 00:39:35
108 957 JOSEMA RAMADA JIMENEZ DONOSTIA SM 03:56:00 00:39:34
109 1151 LANDER MUÑOA AMUNDARAIN HERNANI SM 03:56:00 00:39:34
110 896 IÑAKI OKARIZ ZALDUA ZUMARRAGA SM 03:56:00 00:39:26
111 169 MANUEL LASARTE VENTAS ORIO SM 03:56:00 00:39:28
112 491 PEDRO CABANILLAS GARCIA ZESTOA VM 03:57:00 00:39:41
113 594 JOSE MARI ALGUACIL BARRENETXEA ORIO SM 03:55:00 00:39:19
114 1051 JOSE JAVIER MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN ETXARRI-ARANATZ SM 03:57:00 00:39:39
115 484 BASILIO PEDROSA ZARAUTZ VM 03:57:00 00:39:43
116 8 IOSU UGAREMENDIA EGIMENDIA BERASTEGI SM 03:57:00 00:39:41
117 962 GERMÁN GÓMEZ PATO ORDIZIA SM 03:57:00 00:39:42
118 897 ALBERTO MAZKIARAN YAGÜEZ ALTSASU SM 03:57:00 00:39:43
119 548 ION ENDIKA SARALEGI ALTZATE LESAKA SM 03:57:00 00:39:44
120 839 NEREA ABREGO ANTIA URDAITZ SF 03:58:00 00:39:50
121 1134 ALBERTO VAQUERO HERNANDEZ TOLOSA SM 03:58:00 00:39:51
122 915 JESUS GOENA ETXARRI-ARANATZ SM 03:56:00 00:39:34
123 753 KARLOS DIEZ RADERA ASTEASU SM 03:59:00 00:39:56
124 931 JAIONE GALDOS KAZABON IRUN SF 03:59:00 00:39:55
125 120 ANDONI REKONDO ETXEBERRIA LARRAUL VM 03:59:00 00:40:00
126 546 MIKEL ALTADILL OLABERRIA LEITZA SM 03:59:00 00:39:58
127 495 JOSE MARI SEODANE MAYOZ USURBIL VM 03:58:00 00:39:51
128 1015 MIKEL ETXEBERRIA ETXEBESTE PASAI DONIBANE SM 04:00:00 00:40:05
129 914 FIDEL JIMENEZ MARIN ETXARRI-ARANATZ SM 03:58:00 00:39:49
130 1399 IÑAKI AGIRRE PEREZ DONOSTIA VM 03:58:00 00:39:51
131 117 DAVID SANZ DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:00:00 00:40:14
132 748 ANDONI AREIZAGA ORUBE DONOSTIA VM 04:00:00 00:40:13
133 1220 ANDONI CORREAS ILLARRAMENDI OÑATI SM 04:00:00 00:40:13
134 35 Mª SOL RAMOS OÑATI VF 04:01:00 00:40:15
135 358 JOSE ANGEL ALVAREZ GARCIA ERRENTERIA VM 04:00:00 00:40:11
136 1210 IÑAKI ETXEBERRIA BARRIOLA ANDOAIN VM 03:53:00 00:38:58
137 672 JUAN MARI IGNACIO BALSERA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:01:00 00:40:23
138 1140 HARITZ JAUREGI OTEGI ORIO SM 03:59:00 00:39:58
139 997 JON RUEDA ETXEBERRIA USURBIL SM 04:02:00 00:40:27
140 248 JAVIER SEIJO PIEDRAFITA ASTIGARRAGA VM 04:02:00 00:40:30
141 346 IÑAKI URANGA GRANADO ONDARROA SM 04:02:00 00:40:28
142 1157 ANDER LASA SIERRA DONOSTIA SM 04:02:00 00:40:33
143 613 GERMAN CERVO ARAMENDI DONOSTIA VM 04:02:00 00:40:26
144 1070 GABRIEL BELDARRAIN CARRILLO DONOSTIA VM 04:02:00 00:40:32
145 282 IKER AIESTARAN RETEGI LESAKA SM 04:02:00 00:40:29
146 1109 MIKEL RIVERO UNZUETA DONOSTIA SM 04:02:00 00:40:29
147 1154 INIGO ITURBE ORTIZ DE ZARATE ELGOIBAR SM 04:02:00 00:40:26
148 166 MARKOS BUJANDA TRINCADO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:03:00 00:40:41
149 76 OSCAR GANDIA PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA SM 03:58:00 00:39:54
150 1014 OSKAR NOVOA ROBLES PASAI DONIBANE SM 04:03:00 00:40:43
151 1086 MIKEL IGARZA ZALDUA ZUMARRAGA SM 04:02:00 00:40:33
152 1081 OSKAR TERRAZAS GIL IRUN SM 04:03:00 00:40:38
153 663 VALENTIN CIEVA PADRON ANDOAIN SM 04:04:00 00:40:52
154 198 SALVADOR NAVARRO LERNA ANDOAIN VM 04:03:00 00:40:43
155 376 GUILLERMO TROMBOTTI CORTEJARENA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:04:00 00:40:45
156 33 VICENTE HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ URRETXU VM 04:04:00 00:40:48
157 1159 JOSE ANGEL GAMAZO HERNANDEZ SORALUZE SM 04:05:00 00:40:55
158 543 JON SALETA THOMER PASAIA SM 04:05:00 00:40:59
159 818 MIGUEL GOIKOETXEA LAPRESA DONOSTIA SM 04:05:00 00:40:56
160 916 JOSE ANTONIO JURIO ARTAJONA VM 03:56:00 00:39:32
161 408 FERNANDO CALVO ESTEVEZ ASTEASU SM 04:05:00 00:41:02
162 571 PERU LLANOS BERGARA LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:05:00 00:40:57
163 1176 ALFONSO JUNCO MARTÍNEZ OVIEDO VM 04:06:00 00:41:09
164 731 MIKEL VARCINA LAZCOZ DONOSTIA SM 04:05:00 00:41:02
165 504 IÑAKI MALKORRA ARAZOLA ERRAZKIN SM 04:06:00 00:41:07
166 24 JUAN M. MARCOS MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:06:00 00:41:09
167 298 DAVID CORDERO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:05:00 00:40:55
168 455 NATXO IGLESIAS GONZALEZ ZIZURKIL SM 04:06:00 00:41:13
169 1150 DAVID CID MENOR LAZKAO SM 04:06:00 00:41:10
170 474 IÑOSKEN MUJIKA TOLARETXIPI HERNANI SM 04:06:00 00:41:06
171 457 JOSU GOMEZ EZEIZA TOLOSA JM 04:07:00 00:41:17
172 451 SANTIAGO MAYORGA ALONSO TOLOSA VM 04:07:00 00:41:17
173 428 IKER LOPEZ BROCAL DONOSTIA VM 04:07:00 00:41:19
174 1075 GOTZON IRURETAGOIENA LERTXUNDI AIA SM 04:04:00 00:40:53
175 725 XABIER LASAGA TELLETXEA LEZO SM 04:06:00 00:41:10
176 108 XABIER NIETO TORKEMADA DONOSTIA VM 04:07:00 00:41:24
177 314 PABLO TALLANTE PEREZ PASAIA SM 04:07:00 00:41:18
178 1049 GORKA JUAREZM LEKUNBERRI DONOSTIA SM 04:08:00 00:41:26
179 64 TOMAS GONZALEZ BARDON LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:00:00 00:40:09
180 585 DAVID GARCIA ROMERO IRURA SM 04:07:00 00:41:19
181 400 PABLO UCERO ARSUAGA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:08:00 00:41:33
182 328 SERGIO RAMIREZ APREA IRUN SM 04:08:00 00:41:32
183 717 TXEMA VADILLO PEÑA DONOSTIA SM 04:07:00 00:41:17
184 718 ION MATTIN GARMENDIA GOÑI DONOSTIA SM 04:07:00 00:41:24
185 203 ANTONIO MAZO ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:04:00 00:40:50
186 574 EUSTAKIO CORREDERA PEREZ BILLABONA VM 04:09:00 00:41:37
187 220 IDOIA EZEIZA IRURETAGOIENA ZUBIETA VF 04:09:00 00:41:35
188 365 IÑIGO ARRIETA MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:09:00 00:41:43
189 153 RAFAEL RUIZ ATXAGA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:08:00 00:41:31
190 898 MIKEL ILLARRAMENDI IRIBAR GETARIA SM 04:09:00 00:41:36
191 1042 ASIER ZALDUA ZALDUA OIARTZUN SM 04:10:00 00:41:47
192 807 ROBERTO ESTARRIAGA GASTON ETXARRI-ARANATZ VM 04:08:00 00:41:27
193 532 SANTI GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ ALEGIA SM 04:08:00 00:41:27
194 876 IMANOL ETXEGOIEN AIZPURUA ERRENTERIA SM 04:09:00 00:41:39
195 596 RITXAR ALTUNA ANDUEZA OÑATI VM 04:10:00 00:41:51
196 666 MIKEL VILLARROYA MAKAZAGA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:09:00 00:41:39
197 185 JOSE LUIS ARTOLA AMENZA BILLABONA VM 04:11:00 00:41:56
198 86 IGOR CORCUERA AÑORGA SM 04:09:00 00:41:40
199 5 JOSU LETE ARAMBURU BERGARA SM 04:11:00 00:42:01
200 758 GERARDO ARMENDARIZ AZPIROZ USURBIL SM 04:10:00 00:41:45
201 804 MIGUEL NOVOA ROBLES DONOSTIA SM 04:11:00 00:42:02
202 649 BORJA URRETAVIZCAYA AMONDARAIN LEGORRETA SM 04:10:00 00:41:51
203 77 ANDER ESKIBEL ILLARRAMENDI DONOSTIA SM 04:11:00 00:42:04
204 397 LUIS IDIGORAS ALVAREZ ANDOAIN VM 04:10:00 00:41:50
205 416 IRAITZ ARRUABARRENA JAUREGI LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:09:00 00:41:41
206 170 JOSE ANTONIO TUDERO MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:12:00 00:42:07
207 1 CARLOS AGUADO FERNANDEZ BILLABONA SM 04:12:00 00:42:15
208 1139 IKER SOLOGAISTOA BEITIA OÑATI SM 04:12:00 00:42:14
209 1237 JOSE ANGEL IRIONDO UNANUE AZKOITIA VM 04:11:00 00:42:02
210 447 ALAIN GONZALEZ PALACIOS LEZO SM 04:12:00 00:42:11
211 956 GUILLERMO BARBIER ASO DONOSTIA SM 04:13:00 00:42:21
212 287 EDU ORMAZABAL GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:11:00 00:41:56
213 1249 LEIRE ALBIZU ARRIETA USURBIL SF 04:12:00 00:42:14
214 1248 IBAN MARITXALAR ELIZONDO USURBIL SM 04:12:00 00:42:14
215 221 GORKA LAS AZPIAZU LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:13:00 00:42:16
216 87 ANDER LAZKANO LETAMENDI ANDOAIN SM 04:09:00 00:41:44
217 72 IBAN ESTEBEZ ALNDRES ERRENTERIA SM 04:13:00 00:42:20
218 616 MIKEL ELOLA EZEIZA ADUNA SM 04:10:00 00:41:48
219 1090 XABI ILARRETA ERIMIAS ERRENTERIA SM 04:09:00 00:41:35
220 664 IÑIGO GOMEZ MAYOT LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:13:00 00:42:20
221 1057 JUANJO ESTEVEZ MARTIN USURBIL SM 04:13:00 00:42:21
222 1183 GORKA AGIRREZABALA BEREZIARTUA OIARTZUN SM 04:13:00 00:42:23
223 1254 IÑAKI GARMENDIA SANZ LEGORRETA VM 04:12:00 00:42:11
224 453 JAVIER CARRILLO GALLARDO TOLOSA VM 04:14:00 00:42:26
225 983 ROSA MARI LUENA ANTOLIN BERRIOZAR VF 04:13:00 00:42:24
226 772 ALBERTO GUERREIRO URIBE-ECHEVARRIA OÑATI VM 04:07:00 00:41:19
227 193 EDUARDO SALEM GRAZIANI TELDE JM 04:14:00 00:42:27
228 884 JONATHAN VINIEGRA PEREZ IRUN SM 04:15:00 00:42:36
229 742 OXEL LEONDA GARMENDIA HERNIALDE SM 04:15:00 00:42:39
230 500 JOSE ANTONIO LISTE ARES ONDARROA VM 04:15:00 00:42:38
231 1192 JOSE MIGUEL FELIPE MARTINEZ LEGORRETA VM 04:14:00 00:42:30
232 470 FELIX BELAUNZARAN SAN SEBASTIAN TOLOSA SM 04:09:00 00:41:41
233 1299 RICARDO CUEVAS AZCONA IRUN SM 04:09:00 00:41:38
234 50 UNAI LIZASO HUEGUN LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:12:00 00:42:09
235 660 ANARTZ ZUAZUA ALVAREZ DONOSTIA SM 04:09:00 00:41:43
236 302 JOSEAN COBOS NOVO ORDIZIA VM 04:15:00 00:42:39
237 95 JAIME REAL BLANCO ANDOAIN JM 04:09:00 00:41:37
238 641 JON KOLDO ROMERO LAUZIRIKA MUTRIKU SM 04:15:00 00:42:38
239 581 AINHOA AOZOYARSI TEJEROS HERNANI VF 04:15:00 00:42:43
240 944 KOLDO GANZARAIN ETXEBESTE DONOSTIA VM 04:13:00 00:42:21
241 980 JUAN LUIS DE LA MATA RODRÍGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:16:00 00:42:51
242 556 ROBERTO OSTOLAZA SENPERENA ZARAUTZ VM 04:17:00 00:43:01
243 557 JOSUNE ZABALA OSTOLAZA ZARAUTZ VF 04:17:00 00:43:00
244 1175 IGOR IGELTZ GARMENDIA DONOSTIA SM 04:17:00 00:43:00
245 155 JOSEBA IPARRAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:13:00 00:42:16
246 20 JUAN MARI SAROBE GABIRONDO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:13:00 00:42:18
247 348 DAVID TRUYO ESNAOLA HERNANI SM 04:12:00 00:42:08
248 38 JAVIER OLAZAGOITIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:16:00 00:42:55
249 595 FLOREN LANTZ BORDAGARAI USURBIL VM 04:16:00 00:42:53
250 716 JOSE MIGUEL ALONSO HORTELANO ERRENTERIA SM 04:17:00 00:42:58
251 411 MANUEL NORIEGA DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:17:00 00:43:04
252 645 IBON SARDON BLANCO DONOSTIA SM 04:18:00 00:43:14
253 1093 OIER IRAZABAL GARCIANDIA ELGOIBAR SM 04:12:00 00:42:08
254 1043 XABIER ZALDUA ZALDUA HERNANI SM 04:17:00 00:43:05
255 913 UNAI AIZPURU SANTESTEBAN ANOETA SM 04:17:00 00:43:03
256 1238 MIKEL FRESNILLO ZUNZUNEGUI DONOSTIA SM 04:12:00 00:42:06
257 1391 GARIKOITZ ARTOLA JAUREGI AMEZKETA SM 04:14:00 00:42:33
258 21 IGOR AMANTEGI IBARZABAL LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:17:00 00:43:02
259 1019 AITOR ZURBANO ZUNZUNEGUI OLLOKI SM 04:19:00 00:43:22
260 249 ROBERTO CUARTERO UBEGUN LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:15:00 00:42:41
261 371 JON ALTUNA EGITEGI LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:19:00 00:43:17
262 724 JOSE MARI YUBERO QUINTAN DONOSTIA VM 04:12:00 00:42:06
263 412 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ LIZARRALDE USURBIL VM 04:15:00 00:42:44
264 722 JOSE GARCIARENA BALDA DONOSTIA VM 04:20:00 00:43:29
265 461 IMANOL OTERMIN MANAIN ADUNA SM 04:17:00 00:43:00
266 1124 JOSU TOLOSA GAZTAÑAGA ORMAIZTEGI SM 04:19:00 00:43:25
267 1143 IÑIGO ALKORTA BEGIRISTAIN DONOSTIA SM 04:13:00 00:42:21
268 659 IÑAKI TANCO ARANBURU DONOSTIA VM 04:21:00 00:43:44
269 726 JOSEAN JULIAN MARCOS PASAIA VM 04:20:00 00:43:33
270 78 JOSE LUIS ARZALLUS SILVA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:19:00 00:43:17
271 190 FEDE OTAEGI FINO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:21:00 00:43:39
272 65 XABIER ESNAOLA BEREZIARTUA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:21:00 00:43:40
273 144 DAVID PEREZ SAEZ DONOSTIA SM 04:14:00 00:42:30
274 814 HARITZ IRAOLA URBIZU HERNANI SM 04:19:00 00:43:24
275 1283 AXIER MATXINEA BERASTEGI JM 04:17:00 00:42:59
276 362 LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA CALLEJA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:22:00 00:43:46
277 437 JULEN LANDA ETXEBERRIA DONOSTIA SM 04:21:00 00:43:43
278 728 TOMAS AIERBE ARZELUS ERRENTERIA VM 04:20:00 00:43:35
279 636 SERGIO MARTÍN SANZ DE GALDEANO ERRENTERIA SM 04:23:00 00:44:00
280 435 MIKEL MARTINEZ GALDOS LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:17:00 00:42:58
281 851 JUAN MARI ZARRA INTXAURBURU DONOSTIA VM 04:19:00 00:43:21
282 561 XABIER MALMASORO ZARAUTZ SM 04:18:00 00:43:13
283 201 JOSEBA LIZEAGA ITURRIOZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:22:00 00:43:53
284 425 LEONARDO CABALLERO MATEOS LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:22:00 00:43:53
285 634 GALLARDO GIL OSCAR ZUMARRAGA SM 04:17:00 00:43:03
286 471 DAVID GOIKOETXEA TOLOSA SM 04:17:00 00:43:00
287 51 JOSE ANTONIO CURIEL JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:23:00 00:44:04
288 683 MIKEL MORENO GOMEZ ASTIGARRAGA SM 04:22:00 00:43:51
289 901 LUIS MARI ORMAETXEA OTEGI ADUNA SM 04:20:00 00:43:33
290 719 JON ANDER LARRAÑAGA SAN MATIAS BIDEBIETA SM 04:24:00 00:44:07
291 130 JOXE GOIKOETXEA NIETO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:23:00 00:44:01
292 216 PATXI EZEIZA TOLOSA VM 04:23:00 00:44:03
293 644 BEÑAT ZIPITRIA ALDABE OIARTZUN SM 04:17:00 00:42:58
294 653 JOXEMI MENDIZABAL IZTUETA VM 04:23:00 00:43:56
295 115 ROBERTO CASASEMPERE BARRENA ASTIGARRAGA SM 04:23:00 00:44:04
296 227 ROBERTO REYES BERNAL ANDOAIN SM 04:22:00 00:43:54
297 422 IBAN MUÑOZ GOMEZ ANDOAIN SM 04:22:00 00:43:48
298 37 ASIER GOROSTIGI ALIRI LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:23:00 00:44:02
299 1123 ENEKO URKIOLA FABREGA DONOSTIA SM 04:23:00 00:44:04
300 468 IGOR SUDUPE ARANBURU IDIAZABAL SM 04:16:00 00:42:49
301 498 TITO IZAGUIRRE GODINEAN USURBIL SM 04:23:00 00:44:01
302 510 KEPA LESAKA GARMENDIA TOLOSA VM 04:24:00 00:44:09
303 338 JAVIER RUIZ GUTIERREZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:23:00 00:43:58
304 845 TXOMIN JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ DONOSTIA SM 04:19:00 00:43:25
305 782 AINHOA LENDINEZ GARATE ELGOIBAR SF 04:19:00 00:43:22
306 149 DAVID MECERREYES MOLERO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:20:00 00:43:33
307 330 RAUL MATEOS ERRAZKIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:20:00 00:43:34
308 374 MARTIN VICIOSO CANO LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:21:00 00:43:44
309 389 CARLOS MARTIN LAZCANO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:21:00 00:43:43
310 218 BEÑAT GARCIA ESCRIBANO LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:24:00 00:44:11
311 329 ARITZ ARTECHE AYERDI DONOSTIA SM 04:21:00 00:43:36
312 1296 KARLOS LORENZO IRUÑEA VM 04:22:00 00:43:51
313 565 AITOR ALDASORO GONZALEZ ZARAUTZ SM 04:24:00 00:44:07
314 741 JOSEBA OTEGI ZABALETA ALEGIA JM 04:25:00 00:44:21
315 891 JON URRESTIN ARRUTI GETARIA JM 04:20:00 00:43:32
316 554 JOSE IGNACIO MANTEROLA LARRAZA ORIO SM 04:23:00 00:44:05
317 541 PATXI ATORRASAGASTI MURUA ORIO VM 04:24:00 00:44:14
318 1243 XABIER IBARBIA BELOKI ZIZURKIL SM 04:23:00 00:43:58
319 307 TXEMA BURON ARGEREI LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:22:00 00:43:52
320 1132 IÑIGO AZURMENDI BERASATEGI DONOSTIA SM 04:25:00 00:44:24
321 555 FERMIN BERASALUCE UCIN ZARAUTZ VM 04:24:00 00:44:07
322 178 AITOR URIARTE GOTI LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:26:00 00:44:32
323 1074 MIKEL UGARTE RAMOS OÑATI JM 04:22:00 00:43:54
324 320 IMANOL MATA MARTIN OIARTZUN SM 04:23:00 00:44:00
325 269 JOSU VILLASEÑOR SARASIBAR ANDOAIN SM 04:23:00 00:43:59
326 893 JON ANDER DE LA HOZ ARREGI GETARIA JM 04:24:00 00:44:12
327 552 HILARIO BEIZAMA LARRARTE ZARAUTZ VM 04:23:00 00:44:05
328 971 FLORENTINO BRAVO PEREZ BILLABONA SM 04:27:00 00:44:39
329 456 JULEN SAN SEBASTIAN ELOLA ZIZURKIL SM 04:24:00 00:44:12
330 1214 XABAT AIZPIOLEA IRADI HERNANI SM 04:27:00 00:44:37
331 759 ASIER BERNABEN LARRE DONOSTIA SM 04:27:00 00:44:39
332 280 XABIER ARIZTEGI HUARTE LESAKA SM 04:28:00 00:44:47
333 675 GURRUTXAGA BALIARRAIN SM 04:28:00 00:44:46
334 497 KEPA GANUZA TOLOSA SM 04:28:00 00:44:46
335 36 GORKA EGUREN OYARZABAL BILLABONA SM 04:28:00 00:44:46
336 1085 AITOR ERAUSKIN ARANBURU LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:27:00 00:44:45
337 1197 JOANES CEBERIO AGUIRRESAROBE DONOSTIA SM 04:26:00 00:44:31
338 1104 GUILLERMO RUEDA ETXEBERRIA USURBIL SM 04:23:00 00:43:56
339 1076 GORKA MATEO CHINCHILLA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:22:00 00:43:53
340 698 AXIER OTAÑO OTEGUI HERNANI SM 04:27:00 00:44:41
341 161 CARLOS BIENZOBAS GARCIA DONOSTIA SM 04:22:00 00:43:48
342 945 JUAN CARLOS PEREZ CALVO ALTSASU VM 04:28:00 00:44:50
343 970 ENEKO ZABALA TOLOSA ADUNA SM 04:28:00 00:44:52
344 715 PAULA ZUBIA HURTADO DONOSTIA VF 04:24:00 00:44:10
345 160 FCO. JAVIER JIMENEZ RAMIREZ DONOSTIA SM 04:22:00 00:43:48
346 550 MIKEL IBARRETA BORDA USURBIL SM 04:25:00 00:44:23
347 767 IÑAKI GOMEZ LOPEZ ERMUA SM 04:24:00 00:44:06
348 1071 IÑIGO BELDARRAIN SEGUROLA DONOSTIA JM 04:30:00 00:45:07
349 1094 ALBERTO SEIJAS CASADO ELGOIBAR SM 04:22:00 00:43:54
350 1073 JOKIN SUSPERREGI INTXAURRANDIETA LEZO SM 04:28:00 00:44:52
351 55 IÑAKI MANGAS RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:28:00 00:44:48
352 1178 BEÑAT ALKORTA AZKUE AIA SM 04:28:00 00:44:46
353 1185 BERNAR SANCHEZ RIVERO PASAIA VM 04:25:00 00:44:16
354 109 TOMAS MAIZ ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:29:00 00:45:02
355 19 TXETXU MERCHAN VILLARON LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:29:00 00:45:01
356 241 AITOR JAUREGI URDANPILLETA USURBIL SM 04:29:00 00:45:02
357 1006 KEPA AYESTA RODRIGUEZ DONOSTIA SM 04:24:00 00:44:08
358 94 RAUL BARRERA DANIEL LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:25:00 00:44:24
359 414 JUSTO BACHILLER BORREGUERO ANDOAIN VM 04:27:00 00:44:37
360 819 OSCAR SOTO LABANDA BILLABONA SM 04:29:00 00:44:57
361 738 XABIER BLANCH LIZARZA ZIZURKIL SM 04:29:00 00:45:02
362 737 ELIAS HERMIDA ZIZURKIL SM 04:29:00 00:44:57
363 669 MARCEL PREGO GARCIA ANDOAIN SM 04:30:00 00:45:06
364 740 MIKEL ARANBURU UGARTEMENDIA BILLABONA SM 04:29:00 00:45:00
365 1261 JON JAUREGI ZUBELDIA URNIETA SM 04:29:00 00:44:59
366 39 EDUARDO RIVAS CLEMENTE LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:25:00 00:44:16
367 1141 IGOR ZALDUA FERNANDEZ DONOSTIA SM 04:30:00 00:45:10
368 635 IGOR LIZASOAIN MUGIKA ANDOAIN SM 04:30:00 00:45:10
369 989 JOXEMI SAIZAR AROSTEGI TOLOSA VM 04:29:00 00:45:04
370 1069 VICTOR ETXEBERRIA VELASCO DONOSTIA SM 04:30:00 00:45:06
371 278 ANDONI LANZ BORDAGARAI ANDOAIN SM 04:28:00 00:44:47
372 333 MIKEL BARDAJI VICUÑA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:28:00 00:44:52
373 1041 PABLO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HERNANI VM 04:30:00 00:45:08
374 559 ESTEBAN MARTINEZ URIA ZARAUTZ VM 04:30:00 00:45:13
375 1038 AINGERU RODRIGUEZ MARKOS PASAI ANTXO SM 04:28:00 00:44:55
376 475 JOXE MARI URIA GOKOETXEA IKAZTEGIETA VM 04:26:00 00:44:32
377 1179 ALBERTO LAFUENTE ROJO DONOSTIA VM 04:26:00 00:44:31
378 530 ROBERTO BARREROS HUERTAS LEGORRETA SM 04:31:00 00:45:24
379 409 JUAN VILLAR DURO ASTIGARRAGA SM 04:30:00 00:45:12
380 655 XABIER LABAYEN ERAUSQUIN DONOSTIA SM 04:25:00 00:44:24
381 1114 ION MIKEL ARRETXE RODIÑO TRINTXERPE SM 04:29:00 00:45:05
382 1235 AITOR ALTUNA GALPARSOSO ALEGIA SM 04:27:00 00:44:38
383 1242 AITZIBER IBARBIA BELOKI ZIZURKIL SF 04:29:00 00:45:05
384 268 XABIER MIGUEL GALPARSORO ANDOAIN SM 04:24:00 00:44:12
385 482 GORKA LIZARRA SALDIAS IRURA SM 04:32:00 00:45:35
386 486 JOSU SARASA ALVARO DONOSTIA VM 04:28:00 00:44:54
387 350 DANIEL USANDIZAGA ZABALO DONOSTIA SM 04:31:00 00:45:20
388 749 AITOR ESNAOLA OTERMIN DONOSTIA SM 04:31:00 00:45:21
389 1111 MARTIN APERRIBAY ULACIA HONDARRIBIA VM 04:30:00 00:45:15
390 553 PELLO FLORES LAZKOZ ZARAUTZ VM 04:32:00 00:45:27
391 558 ARITZ FLORES YABEN ZARAUTZ JM 04:32:00 00:45:26
392 347 ASIER LIZARDI ITUARTE MUTRIKU SM 04:31:00 00:45:22
393 373 JAVIER MAYAN DAS NEVES ANDOAIN SM 04:29:00 00:45:03
394 1016 IKER MUGURUZA PIKABEA USURBIL SM 04:29:00 00:45:05
395 146 AITOR HERNANDO COBO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:29:00 00:45:02
396 207 JUAN MARI AGOTE GOIARAN USURBIL VM 04:29:00 00:45:02
397 448 PABLO DURAN PEDROUSO DONOSTIA SM 04:32:00 00:45:30
398 1067 ANDER LOYARTE MURGA HERNANI SM 04:28:00 00:44:48
399 668 NIEVES CIVICOS MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA VF 04:31:00 00:45:21
400 1145 GORKA BENGOETXEA CAÑAL ERRENTERIA SM 04:32:00 00:45:32
401 899 ADULTO BERRUTARAMN RAMOS HONDARRIBIA VM 04:32:00 00:45:35
402 600 DOMEKA SAN SEBASTIAN LEKUONA MUTRIKU SM 04:32:00 00:45:28
403 441 SERGIO RIVERA DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:32:00 00:45:29
404 1103 IÑIGO MATEOS VICUÑA ZUMARRAGA SM 04:28:00 00:44:46
405 826 JESUS GRANDE RUIZ URRETXU SM 04:32:00 00:45:33
406 1020 AITOR LIZARAZU ETXEBESTE OIARTZUN VM 04:33:00 00:45:37
407 1262 TODOR MARTINEZ ODRIA DONOSTIA SM 04:28:00 00:44:47
408 707 LOURDES ALONSO ROSAS DONOSTIA VF 04:33:00 00:45:42
409 1061 JOSE IGNACIO VERGARA VILLANUEVA DONOSTIA VM 04:35:00 00:45:57
410 515 MIKEL SARASOLA MURUA IBARRA SM 04:31:00 00:45:25
411 1213 MIKEL ARRILLAGA AZKARATE USURBIL SM 04:30:00 00:45:14
412 286 LUIS CALVO MORIANO ASTIGARRAGA SM 04:32:00 00:45:32
413 881 AITOR VALBUENA SANCHEZ IRUN SM 04:33:00 00:45:43
414 97 XABIER OTAEGI OLASAGASTI LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:34:00 00:45:47
415 429 TXETXO LOPEZ GARCIA DONOSTIA VM 04:32:00 00:45:33
416 790 MIGUEL MEDRANO DESCALZO BILLABONA JM 04:33:00 00:45:36
417 1297 ALBERTO MEDRANO DESCALZO BILLABONA SM 04:33:00 00:45:38
418 1044 MIKEL ZALDUA ZALDUA HERNANI SM 04:35:00 00:46:01
419 525 JOAGUIN CHAVE RAMOS LEGORRETA VM 04:35:00 00:46:05
420 1053 JUAN CARLOS MEDIAVILLA PÉREZ ANDOAIN SM 04:30:00 00:45:07
421 323 JON RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR HERNANI SM 04:33:00 00:45:44
422 476 IÑAKI LIZARRALDE GOROSTEGI TOLOSA SM 04:31:00 00:45:19
423 618 ALBERTO LARRAYOZ LEZANO ZIZUR MAYOR VM 04:36:00 00:46:07
424 401 TXANPI BAZTARRIKA LADASORO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:36:00 00:46:08
425 579 JON HARRI ARANZABAL IBARROLA DONOSTIA SM 04:33:00 00:45:37
426 761 ASIER ETXEBERRIA TELLETXEA LEITZA SM 04:30:00 00:45:15
427 1077 IBAN LOPEZ MARKOS ANDOAIN SM 04:32:00 00:45:33
428 1078 GORKA BUENO ALDAREGIA ANDOAIN SM 04:32:00 00:45:32
429 274 GAIZKA IRAZU MADINABEITA ANDOAIN SM 04:31:00 00:45:20
430 1122 GORKA ZABALETA URBIZU AZPEITIA SM 04:32:00 00:45:26
431 1268 JABIER DIAZ GARCIA ZARAUTZ SM 04:34:00 00:45:49
432 1060 SAIOA UGIDOS DANBORIENA ELGETA SF 04:37:00 00:46:17
433 291 EDUARDO FRANCO IGLESIAS LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:32:00 00:45:33
434 1152 AHILETZ ZULOAGA LARREA HERNANI SM 04:37:00 00:46:20
435 988 JON LIZARRALDE LAMARIANO SORALUZE SM 04:35:00 00:45:59
436 1217 FCO. JAVIER LEGAZ MALO LEGAZPI VM 04:30:00 00:45:07
437 920 JOSE MARI GONZALEZ MANTECELO LEGAZPI VM 04:30:00 00:45:07
438 478 MAITANE JAUREGI IRIZAR ALBIZTUR SF 04:34:00 00:45:54
439 296 ISMAEL HERNANDEZ CIUDAD LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:28:00 00:44:54
440 610 MIKEL LOPEZ ROZAS DONOSTIA VM 04:35:00 00:46:02
441 1017 AZIBAR ZABALA AGIRRETXE IBARRA SM 04:32:00 00:45:26
442 1233 AMAIA ARRUE IRIBAR TOLOSA SF 04:37:00 00:46:24
443 1010 IOSU OLANO BERAZA IRURA SM 04:31:00 00:45:20
444 479 MIKEL GORROTXATEGI URBIETA AZPEITIA SM 04:34:00 00:45:55
445 114 ROBERTO ORTEGA FUENTES LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:32:00 00:45:31
446 1234 ALVARO FELIPE MORENO ANDOAIN SM 04:37:00 00:46:24
447 224 JOSE JOAQUIN PEÑA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:32:00 00:45:30
448 1241 JOSE MANUEL IÑARRA FERREIRA USURBIL VM 04:34:00 00:45:53
449 1110 XABIER TEJERIA INTXAUSTI ADUNA SM 04:35:00 00:45:58
450 208 FAUSTINO PECHARROMAN GUTIERREZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:37:00 00:46:26
451 892 AITOR ALCELAY ORMAZABAL DONOSTIA VM 04:32:00 00:45:26
452 1098 JUAN IGNACIO MIGUEL GALPARSORO ANDOAIN SM 04:30:00 00:45:11
453 442 IÑAKI ALKORTA IRURETAGOIENA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:37:00 00:46:22
454 98 MIKEL CORTA ALBIZU LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:36:00 00:46:16
455 667 MAITE CIVICOS MARCOS GASTEIZ VF 04:33:00 00:45:41
456 1142 ANTXON LEKUONA IPINZA TOLOSA VM 04:38:00 00:46:29
457 1131 JOSEBA OLASO IRAZU ASTIGARRAGA SM 04:33:00 00:45:44
458 806 MIGUEL ANGEL CALLE MARCOS DONOSTIA VM 04:34:00 00:45:48
459 1165 JOSEBA HUARTE IZAGUIRRE ANDOAIN SM 04:36:00 00:46:09
460 489 XABIER ARRIETA IRURETA ZESTOA VM 04:36:00 00:46:14
461 327 FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CUENCA USURBIL VM 04:32:00 00:45:26
462 1198 AIKE KLEIN DONOSTIA SM 04:36:00 00:46:07
463 290 HUGO ESCRIBANO BURTXEAN DONOSTIA SM 04:31:00 00:45:18
464 923 ALBERTO BARROSO RUBIO ANDOAIN SM 04:39:00 00:46:39
465 1240 ION RODRIGUEZ BERMEJO BILLABONA SM 04:38:00 00:46:33
466 1155 ALBERTO JAVIER AGUIRREBENA LARRANAGA ELGOIBAR VM 04:39:00 00:46:39
467 1174 JOSE ANTONIO LOLO ALONSO DONOSTIA VM 04:32:00 00:45:31
468 1216 IÑAKI GONZALEZ FERRERAS IDIAZABAL SM 04:32:00 00:45:32
469 563 LUIS AZPILLAGA GETARIA SM 04:36:00 00:46:07
470 882 VICTOR HORNERO SERRANO IRUN SM 04:39:00 00:46:44
471 582 BLAS SANCHEZ MORENO IRUÑEA SM 04:35:00 00:45:56
472 311 JAVI SOLCHAGA HUMADA LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:36:00 00:46:10
473 132 IÑAKI SOROZABAL PORTU URNIETA VM 04:39:00 00:46:42
474 228 CARLOS REYES BERNAL LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:38:00 00:46:35
475 85 ARITZ CORCUERA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:38:00 00:46:27
476 1068 UNAI ARREGI ZABALETA DONOSTIA SM 04:34:00 00:45:49
477 1133 ENERITZ ARBELAITZ SARASTI OIARTZUN SF 04:37:00 00:46:21
478 781 JAVI IBAÑEZ ITURRI DONOSTIA SM 04:33:00 00:45:36
479 234 JUAN MANUEL MARTIN DIOSDADO USURBIL SM 04:37:00 00:46:20
480 578 AITOR BIKANDI ANTOLIN DONOSTIA SM 04:39:00 00:46:37
481 103 GORKA ALVAREZ ESTEIBAR LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:41:00 00:47:05
482 410 JOSU PORTU ALZAGA USURBIL SM 04:39:00 00:46:41
483 514 IVAN GRANADO MAKAZAGA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:42:00 00:47:07
484 1035 JON ALEJO TOLEDO USURBIL SM 04:37:00 00:46:25
485 308 JOSE Mª RUIZ DE LARRAMENDI MUJIKA LAZKAO VM 04:40:00 00:46:50
486 684 PATXI NIETO GAZTELU ANDOAIN VM 04:36:00 00:46:07
487 776 URTZI MANTEROLA LAKA MUTRIKU SM 04:36:00 00:46:12
488 334 UNAI REBE IGARTUA LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:40:00 00:46:52
489 1291 ARKAITZ ALONSO ORTIZ DE ELGUEA PASAIA SM 04:33:00 00:45:45
490 57 JON PEREZ YURRITA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:38:00 00:46:27
491 992 ALBERTO REBOLLO PÉREZ HERNANI SM 04:41:00 00:47:02
492 933 JON ANDER ERRAZQUIN SAN SEBASTIAN TOLOSA SM 04:34:00 00:45:46
493 58 TXEMA IBARBIA ZABALETA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:36:00 00:46:16
494 646 XABIER IRIONDO ARANA DONOSTIA VM 04:38:00 00:46:27
495 379 TERE DE CELIS BAÑOS LASARTE-ORIA VF 04:41:00 00:46:59
496 1007 ION ORMAZABAL SALEGUI LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:36:00 00:46:11
497 1260 ANDER HERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN DONOSTIA SM 04:40:00 00:46:48
498 1116 XABIER ECHEZARRETA MUÑAGORRI ANDOAIN SM 04:39:00 00:46:37
499 513 MAITANE LOPETEGI AROZENA LIZARTZA SF 04:41:00 00:47:02
500 1117 JOSÉ MANUEL GORJÓN SANZ HERNANI VM 04:41:00 00:47:01
501 225 MIKE EBERE OBAMA BEASAIN SM 04:37:00 00:46:22
502 583 ENRIQUE ILZARBE BACAICOA SARRIGUREN SM 04:37:00 00:46:21
503 1287 IBAI MUJIKA SAIZAR BERASTEGI SM 04:36:00 00:46:14
504 1022 JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ DA SILVA ANDOAIN SM 04:41:00 00:46:59
505 868 OIER ELORZA REZOLA DONOSTIA SM 04:33:00 00:45:41
506 26 ROBERTO REDONDO VALIÑO ALTZA-DONOSTIA SM 04:41:00 00:47:03
507 14 JESUS BALARDI IRIBARREN LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:37:00 00:46:18
508 15 JOSE RAMON MENDIZABAL LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:37:00 00:46:17
509 628 AITOR ELIZAGARATE SAGASTIBELTZA ANDOAIN SM 04:38:00 00:46:35
510 473 UNAI UGARTEMENDIA ZUBELDIA ALEGIA SM 04:38:00 00:46:34
511 1196 FERNANDO DIEZ GAINZA DONOSTIA SM 04:37:00 00:46:21
512 875 TONINO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ IRUN SM 04:43:00 00:47:22
513 80 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN AZCONA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:39:00 00:46:42
514 505 JUAN MIGUEL ZUBILLAGA GOIKOETXEA NAFARROA VM 04:43:00 00:47:18
515 276 JON JAUREGI ARTOLA ANDOAIN SM 04:39:00 00:46:41
516 342 ASIER GARITAONANDIA GALLARDO ANDOAIN SM 04:39:00 00:46:42
517 1253 IKER TELLETXEA IRIARTE ANDOAIN SM 04:43:00 00:47:22
518 959 PATXI FRESNILLO ZUNZUNEGUI ORDIZIA SM 04:37:00 00:46:19
519 648 DAVID PALACIOS FERNANDEZ ERRENTERIA SM 04:43:00 00:47:26
520 1034 MIKEL ESCAÑO BECERRIL LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:42:00 00:47:12
521 1169 SERGIO MENDEZ MANUEL LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:38:00 00:46:34
522 44 MANU MENDEZ MANUEL LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:41:00 00:47:03
523 942 JAVIER RAZKIN CALDERON ANSOAIN SM 04:38:00 00:46:34
524 665 PATRICIO BRAVO BECERRA ORIO SM 04:44:00 00:47:27
525 1136 FERNANDO BRAVO BECERRA ORIO SM 04:43:00 00:47:26
526 701 MARCE VITORIA GOMEZ IBARRA VF 04:42:00 00:47:16
527 1298 ALAITZ GOENAGA SALABERRIA DONOSTIA SF 04:43:00 00:47:26
528 619 CARLOS SANCHEZ PATINO ANDOAIN SM 04:45:00 00:47:39
529 1274 MIKEL ELIZBURU IRAOLA ARRASATE SM 04:43:00 00:47:17
530 45 PEIO FADRIQUE FADRIQUE LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:45:00 00:47:39
531 54 PACO ENCINAS LOPEZ ERRENTERIA VM 04:37:00 00:46:23
532 1084 JOANA MENDIBURU GARAIAR DONOSTIA SF 04:42:00 00:47:08
533 1289 KEPA PIKABEA URDANGARIN HERNANI SM 04:40:00 00:46:52
534 1163 JESUS ARANA GOMEZ ZARAUTZ VM 04:43:00 00:47:19
535 708 JESUS MARCOS FERNANDEZ ERRENTERIA SM 04:43:00 00:47:19
536 477 JUANAN DORRONSORO UCARTEMENDIA TOLOSA VM 04:43:00 00:47:18
537 480 AITOR LANDA ECHARRI TOLOSA VM 04:43:00 00:47:22
538 769 RAMON PRIETO PEREZ PEÑAFIEL SM 04:40:00 00:46:54
539 955 MIKEL SOLOGAISTUA ZUAZO EIBAR SM 04:38:00 00:46:33
540 219 CARLOS GARCIA CEREZO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:45:00 00:47:38
541 159 IBON URDANPILLETA LIZARDI LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:44:00 00:47:27
542 1227 RAFA GURRUCHAGA SANTOS ERRENTERIA SM 04:41:00 00:46:57
543 1160 IÑIGO ABAD ETXANIZ DONOSTIA SM 04:42:00 00:47:13
544 1121 ASIER ZUBILLAGA VICENTE URNIETA SM 04:41:00 00:46:57
545 577 JOSE MARIA UBILLOS MUÑOA URNIETA VM 04:41:00 00:46:58
546 961 MIKEL ARCELUS ZABALO DONOSTIA SM 04:44:00 00:47:29
547 1137 ALEX ZAMORA BERRONDO DONOSTIA SM 04:43:00 00:47:17
548 809 XABIER PATXI MITXELENA VIDAOR BILLABONA SM 04:42:00 00:47:07
549 810 JON ANDER MITXELENA VIDAOR BILLABONA SM 04:42:00 00:47:08
550 823 CARLOS RUIZ FRAILE ZUMARRAGA SM 04:45:00 00:47:42
551 392 IÑAKI ORUEZABALA IRAOLA HERNANI VM 04:40:00 00:46:47
552 1209 ANGEL MUÑOZ DONOSTIA VM 04:46:00 00:47:50
553 700 AITOR TELLO IRIARTE LAZKAO SM 04:41:00 00:47:03
554 206 JOSE ALBERDI LORENZO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:45:00 00:47:39
555 390 CARLOS MARTINEZ PINDADO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:42:00 00:47:16
556 177 BEGOÑA URBITARTE MANCESIDOR ZARAUTZ SF 04:47:00 00:47:59
557 340 TOMAS ARRUTI ALDALUR LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:42:00 00:47:15
558 462 ENEKO ETXEBERRIA GOROSTIDE TOLOSA SM 04:40:00 00:46:55
559 592 NAGORE ETXEBESTE HUARTE ERRENTERIA SF 04:47:00 00:48:01
560 872 IGNACIO RUIZ PRIETO IRUN SM 04:42:00 00:47:08
561 593 TXOMIN OTAEGI ELIZEGI ERRENTERIA SM 04:47:00 00:48:01
562 66 JUAN JOSE BEGIRISTAIN ZUBILLAGA GASTEIZ VM 04:45:00 00:47:45
563 157 IVAN HUICI GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:45:00 00:47:38
564 250 SALVADOR TUDELA SEGUER LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:43:00 00:47:20
565 1055 TXUBI AMATRIA NUÑEZ ANDOAIN SM 04:40:00 00:46:53
566 1054 ANDONI ETXEBERRIA LASARTE ANDOAIN VM 04:40:00 00:46:53
567 385 IÑAKI ARTEAGA IZAGIRRE DONOSTIA SM 04:40:00 00:46:53
568 608 IÑIGO VALLEJO IMAZ DONOSTIA SM 04:39:00 00:46:37
569 229 EDUARDO MADARIAGA SITION ALEGRIA-DULANTZI SM 04:48:00 00:48:07
570 355 HARRI URDANGARIN ELOSEGI ZALDIBIA SM 04:42:00 00:47:07
571 1028 AITOR ALBIZU EIZMENDI ORIO SM 04:48:00 00:48:10
572 1023 ASIER ARCELUS ARTO DONOSTIA SM 04:40:00 00:46:49
573 1207 IULEN ASURMENDI ETXARTE DONOSTIA SM 04:40:00 00:46:49
574 637 NEREA LENDINEZ GARATE ELGOIBAR SF 04:44:00 00:47:31
575 502 AITOR BIKANDI ANTOLIN DONOSTIA SM 04:46:00 00:47:49
576 682 IÑAKI MENDIZABAL JAUREGUI LEZO SM 04:45:00 00:47:41
577 638 IÑIGO SALEGI ALDABE ELGOIBAR SM 04:44:00 00:47:33
578 1025 IÑIGO ALKORTA ETXEBERRIA USURBIL SM 04:46:00 00:47:51
579 443 JUAN IGNACIO LOPEZ ARAMENDI BERGARA VM 04:41:00 00:47:00
580 1052 ALEX ALBISUA ALBIZU ZUMARRAGA SM 04:44:00 00:47:36
581 1106 JAVIER CARRIZO JORGE OIARTZUN VM 04:43:00 00:47:25
582 609 ARITZ SUAREZ SANSINENEA DONOSTIA SM 04:40:00 00:46:54
583 96 DAVID BERNABEU LARRE LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:49:00 00:48:22
584 440 MIKEL RIVERA DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA JM 04:48:00 00:48:14
585 1221 FRANCISCO JABIER INSAUSTI ELOLA BILLABONA VM 04:47:00 00:48:05
586 560 IÑIGO LARRAÑAGA GONZALEZ ZARAUTZ SM 04:46:00 00:47:53
587 533 JUAN MARTIN LAMPRE IRULEGUI ALEGIA VM 04:48:00 00:48:16
588 509 OLATZ BORDAGARAI IRASTORZA ALEGIA SF 04:49:00 00:48:17
589 1282 AITZPEA LERTXUNDI LAZKANO ZUMAIA SF 04:48:00 00:48:09
590 564 BIXENTE ELIZGARAI LARRAÑAGA ZARAUTZ VM 04:46:00 00:47:48
591 1284 MIKEL BELOKI URKIZU BERASTEGI JM 04:45:00 00:47:43
592 223 ALAZNE OLAIZOLA IPARRAGIRRE ZUBIETA VF 04:47:00 00:48:05
593 61 FRAN ARIZTIMUÑO ZABALETA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:47:00 00:48:05
594 145 EDUARDO JAUREGUI TORRECILLA USURBIL SM 04:47:00 00:48:04
595 79 OSKAR SOLANO BILBAO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:45:00 00:47:46
596 183 RAUL MOLANO NARCISO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:48:00 00:48:16
597 750 JOSEBA UBEGUN LIZASO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:45:00 00:47:46
598 102 ROBERTO REBE BUSTO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:48:00 00:48:11
599 773 JOSEBA ZUBIA URKIOLA OÑATI SM 04:44:00 00:47:36
600 789 IBON BERECIARTUA GOIKOETXEA HERNANI SM 04:48:00 00:48:13
601 647 JOSEBA ERKIZIA ITOITZ ANDOAIN VM 04:49:00 00:48:22
602 150 IÑIGO VALDIVIA CALVO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:48:00 00:48:10
603 1223 ANTXON MARIEZCURRENA ALBISTUR ANSOAIN SM 04:49:00 00:48:24
604 1080 AINTZANE ECEOLAZA SORALUZE OÑATI SF 04:49:00 00:48:21
605 1079 ARKAITZ ETXEZARRETA LARRAÑAGA OÑATI SM 04:51:00 00:48:37
606 632 AITOR MITXELENA IPARRAGIRRE ERRENTERIA SM 04:47:00 00:48:03
607 391 JOSEBA LABAKA ESCUDERO URNIETA SM 04:44:00 00:47:34
608 688 DAVID DE LA ROSA MARIÑO ANDOAIN SM 04:46:00 00:47:52
609 469 IBON SUDUPE ARANBURU IDIAZABAL SM 04:44:00 00:47:36
610 196 AITOR EZKURDIA ITURRIOZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:51:00 00:48:45
611 356 OIHANE VAZQUEZ MAIZ DONOSTIA JF 04:50:00 00:48:29
612 864 ASIER GARMENDIA PALACIOS URRETXU SM 04:48:00 00:48:07
613 1008 PARRA CIC JAVIER ANDOAIN SM 04:50:00 00:48:28
614 1021 JON ARRESE URRACA ANDOAIN SM 04:44:00 00:47:30
615 236 MOISES ANDRES ZUBIRIA USURBIL SM 04:48:00 00:48:08
616 1279 ARATZ MARTIN ALDASORO DONOSTIA SM 04:44:00 00:47:31
617 1087 JULEN JAUREGI LOPEZ DONOSTIA SM 04:44:00 00:47:33
618 83 CESAR DIEZ SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:50:00 00:48:30
619 614 KARLOS ARKOS BELTZA DONOSTIA SM 04:52:00 00:48:47
620 215 IMANOL ALMANDOZ ODRIOZOLA USURBIL SM 04:47:00 00:47:57
621 658 IGOR CASARES IGLESIAS DONOSTIA SM 04:51:00 00:48:42
622 213 JUAN JOSE LERTXUNDI AZKUE USURBIL VM 04:46:00 00:47:56
623 919 MIKEL OTEGI UZKUDUN HERNANI SM 04:47:00 00:47:58
624 214 XABIER PAGOLA URANGA USURBIL SM 04:46:00 00:47:56
625 1258 EMILIANO MARTIN MORO DONOSTIA VM 04:46:00 00:47:51
626 194 JAVIER MOLANO NARCISO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:51:00 00:48:45
627 1107 HODEI GONZALEZ BARKAIZTEGI ANDOAIN SM 04:51:00 00:48:43
628 1266 ANDONI UDABE ASTIGARRAGA TOLOSA SM 04:46:00 00:47:47
629 7 FRAN PUERTAS SOTO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:53:00 00:49:05
630 631 ALEX ZABALZA DORRONSORO DONOSTIA SM 04:50:00 00:48:29
631 885 RAFA RUIZ RUIZ HERNANI SM 04:50:00 00:48:35
632 622 JUAN MARI OTAEGI OLAETXEA HERNANI SM 04:46:00 00:47:48
633 1205 AITOR SAN SEBASTIAN PEÑA ORIO SM 04:51:00 00:48:44
634 393 MANUEL PAINO RUBIO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:49:00 00:48:17
635 924 AITOR ATORRASAGASTI ROTETA ORIO SM 04:50:00 00:48:27
636 141 JUAN GALARDI MENDILUZE USURBIL VM 04:49:00 00:48:21
637 642 OIHANA TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE IGANTZI JF 04:54:00 00:49:13
638 1119 TXOMIN SIRERA IBARLUZEA IGANTZI JM 04:54:00 00:49:13
639 1082 KEPA ELEZGARAI GARAGARZA MUTRIKU SM 04:49:00 00:48:19
640 1072 IGOR LOPEZ FERNANDEZ DONOSTIA SM 04:51:00 00:48:42
641 423 JOSE MUÑOZ GOMEZ IRUN SM 04:53:00 00:48:58
642 239 JONATHAN RIVEIRO TORRES ANDOAIN SM 04:46:00 00:47:55
643 140 JOXEMARI PORTU AZPIROZ USURBIL VM 04:50:00 00:48:29
644 1164 NAIARA ELOLA AZURMENDI BIDEGOIAN SF 04:55:00 00:49:22
645 332 PATXI CASTRO PIÑEIRO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:54:00 00:49:14
646 598 GOYO ORTIZ HERNANI VM 04:54:00 00:49:10
647 289 SERGIO FANO MARTINEZ DONOSTIA SM 04:47:00 00:48:03
648 321 JULEN VEGA MARIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:51:00 00:48:45
649 164 IGOR UNANUE URDAPILLETA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:55:00 00:49:21
650 165 GARIKOITZ URRUZMENDI ALDALUR AGURAIN SM 04:55:00 00:49:21
651 12 IÑAKI ETXEBARRIA ORBEGOZO USURBIL VM 04:48:00 00:48:09
652 617 MIKEL ARCELUS LASA DONOSTIA VM 04:51:00 00:48:41
653 148 IÑAKI GARMENDIA GAUNA URNIETA VM 04:50:00 00:48:30
654 27 FCO. JAVIER ZAMORA GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:54:00 00:49:16
655 692 TXETXU GAIPE ANDOAIN SM 04:48:00 00:48:14
656 1130 FELIPE GOMEZ ARRIARAN DONOSTIA VM 04:52:00 00:48:52
657 535 MITXEL URKIZU UNZURRUNZANA SM 04:49:00 00:48:23
658 245 IMANOL ALTUNA VEGAS LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:52:00 00:48:49
659 941 IGOR ALDALUR BARKAIZTEGI DONOSTIA SM 04:49:00 00:48:19
660 1058 TOMAS ALDAZ GOIARAN LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:48:00 00:48:16
661 1091 ISIDRO SANTIAGO SANCHEZ URRETXU SM 04:52:00 00:48:51
662 768 LUIS ANGEL ENJUTO GOMEZ PEÑAFIEL SM 04:52:00 00:48:49
663 406 IKER MARAÑON GUILLAN DONOSTIA SM 04:51:00 00:48:41
664 238 IGOR OREJA FUENTES ANDOAIN SM 04:49:00 00:48:20
665 766 MIKEL PERALES ANTON TOLOSA SM 04:51:00 00:48:37
666 405 JOSEBA IMANOL LASA MUTILOA DONOSTIA SM 04:51:00 00:48:41
667 764 IÑIGO LABAIEN ARABAOLAZA TOLOSA SM 04:51:00 00:48:37
668 62 ANTONIO URRUZOLA ORTIGOSA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:50:00 00:48:36
669 1040 JOANNA DOMINGO ONDOZABAL ORIO SF 04:55:00 00:49:21
670 947 ANDONI LARRAÑAGA ARRIETA DONOSTIA SM 04:49:00 00:48:21
671 134 JOSE IGNACIO MENDILUCE ARISTONDO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:51:00 00:48:37
672 1097 MIKEL MITXELENA PIKABEA ERRENTERIA VM 04:53:00 00:49:03
673 1003 ANDONI ARKAUZ LAZKANO ARETXABALETA SM 04:49:00 00:48:25
674 135 IÑAKI MAIZ ERDOCIA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:51:00 00:48:40
675 398 MANOLO LOPEZ GUITIAN LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:50:00 00:48:30
676 720 RAFAEL CRESPO VALLEJO VM 04:57:00 00:49:45
677 1218 IÑAKI LIZARAZU ZALDUA LEGAZPI SM 04:50:00 00:48:33
678 318 DAVID DELGADO RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:58:00 00:49:48
679 317 IVAN BARRADO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:58:00 00:49:49
680 787 JOSE JAVIER URESBERUETA BENGOA DONOSTIA SM 04:56:00 00:49:34
681 739 ENEKO SALABERRIA GONZALEZ OIARTZUN SM 04:51:00 00:48:46
682 946 JAIONE ZUBILLAGA MAÑERU IBARRA VF 04:52:00 00:48:51
683 1118 IRKUS FERNANDEZ HUEGUN ORIO SM 04:56:00 00:49:35
684 237 ALBERTO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDOAIN SM 04:51:00 00:48:39
685 640 AITOR RUIZ DE LA TORRE ACHA DEBA SM 04:57:00 00:49:46
686 1048 IGOR LARRARTE USABIAGA ASTEASU SM 04:51:00 00:48:37
687 133 EDUARDO GALARDI MENDILUZE LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:54:00 00:49:16
688 465 IKER ARRILLAGA ARABAOLAZA TOLOSA SM 04:54:00 00:49:10
689 222 JOSEBA LERTXUNDI ETXEBERRIA USURBIL SM 04:51:00 00:48:37
690 242 JUAN ANTONIO BALDIVIA BARRANCO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:59:00 00:49:58
691 519 RUBEN LOPEZ GARCIA ORDIZIA SM 04:55:00 00:49:23
692 905 JOSU ERRAZUIN UARTE URNIETA VM 04:57:00 00:49:38
693 954 IBAN AZPIROZ OSA DONOSTIA SM 04:52:00 00:48:51
694 1199 GORKA FERNÁNDEZ ARRUABARRENA DONOSTIA SM 04:52:00 00:48:50
695 403 FCO. JAVIER ORTEGA BLANCO LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:56:00 00:49:29
696 197 ENRIQUE GUIJARRO MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:55:00 00:49:17
697 366 PATXI ARRIETA VALVERDE LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:57:00 00:49:43
698 257 YON ANDRES PEREZ SM 04:57:00 00:49:38
699 25 RUBEN OYAGA GOYA LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:57:00 00:49:45
700 158 JOXE MARI PATXE LOPEZ HERNANI VM 04:54:00 00:49:16
701 572 IÑAKI LETAMENDIA BELAMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:54:00 00:49:16
702 1002 XABIER UNZALU ALTUNA ANDOAIN VM 04:53:00 00:49:05
703 615 DANEL IRIONDO TAMAYO DONOSTIA SM 05:00:00 00:50:10
704 261 ENEKO DEL CAMPO YEREGI LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:59:00 00:50:03
705 778 JON OTXOTORENA ARRATIBEL HERNANI SM 04:57:00 00:49:40
706 383 PABLO MANJARRES FERNANDEZ HERNANI VM 04:58:00 00:49:53
707 413 XABIER CARBAYEDA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:54:00 00:49:12
708 1390 PEIO ALKORTA ERAUNZETAMURGIL ANDOAIN VM 04:54:00 00:49:11
709 384 ADOLFO FERNANDEZ VALVERDE HERNANI VM 04:58:00 00:49:53
710 163 OSCAR TORRES MANSO ANDOAIN SM 04:58:00 00:49:53
711 70 JESUS AROZENA ISASA LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:58:00 00:49:53
712 235 JON JOSEBA ALBERDI OSTOLAZA ZESTOA VM 04:57:00 00:49:44
713 195 MIGUEL ANGEL CALLE PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:57:00 00:49:46
714 817 RAFAEL NIÑO RABADAN DONOSTIA VM 05:02:00 00:50:32
715 1001 GONTZAL IGARRIZ BERAZA DONOSTIA SM 04:57:00 00:49:40
716 246 ALONSO PEREZ JIMENEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 04:59:00 00:49:57
717 176 IMANOL ZARAUTZ BENGOETXEA USURBIL SM 05:04:00 00:50:51
718 1018 BERONIKA GOITIA ARREGI IRURA SF 04:57:00 00:49:38
719 1265 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ IRURA SM 04:57:00 00:49:37
720 209 ANTONIO LOPEZ DE LA CALLE LAZKAO VM 04:59:00 00:50:02
721 1219 JON ANDER ARZUAGA ZALDUA LEGAZPI SM 04:56:00 00:49:29
722 963 XABIER GANZARAIN ETXEBESTE DONOSTIA VM 04:59:00 00:49:58
723 568 GORKA UNANUE ZABALA ZESTOA SM 04:56:00 00:49:31
724 705 SALVADOR ALQUEZAR ROMERO DONOSTIA VM 05:00:00 00:50:11
725 230 IÑAKI GARMENDIA LASHERAS IRUN VM 04:57:00 00:49:42
726 399 MARCOS MAYAN DAS NEVES LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:01:00 00:50:22
727 173 JOSEBA ZUBELDIA AGIRRE USURBIL SM 04:56:00 00:49:33
728 1222 IÑAKI BELATEGUI MARTINEZ HERNANI SM 05:05:00 00:50:59
729 529 JUAN CARLOS OYANLUCE LOPETEGI TOLOSA VM 04:57:00 00:49:37
730 175 ANARTZ AIZPURUA BERDEGUE USURBIL SM 04:56:00 00:49:34
731 754 ALVARO CASTRO SOLANA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:02:00 00:50:33
732 152 IÑAKI AZPILLAGA ISASA ANDOAIN SM 05:00:00 00:50:13
733 586 ANDONI AZPILLAGA ISASA ANDOAIN SM 05:00:00 00:50:14
734 873 SANTIAGO MARTIN GARCIA IRUN VM 05:05:00 00:51:05
735 888 KARINA AGUIRRE ALTUNA IRUN VF 05:05:00 00:51:05
736 889 CARLOS ALZA CASTILLO IRUN VM 05:06:00 00:51:09
737 125 DAVID SANCHEZ CARRETERO LASARTE-ORIA SM 04:59:00 00:49:58
738 1149 IVAN OTERO OYARZABAL IRUN SM 05:01:00 00:50:20
739 1147 AINARA PACHECO SANCHEZ IRUN SF 05:01:00 00:50:20
740 1212 MIKEL JAUREGI ODRIOZOLA DONOSTIA SM 04:58:00 00:49:47
741 304 IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ BURGUETE DONOSTIA SM 05:01:00 00:50:27
742 662 JAVI MARTINEZ URRUZOLA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:05:00 00:51:06
743 1063 ALEXANDER NUÑEZ BARREIRO MUTRIKU SM 05:00:00 00:50:11
744 562 PATXI LARRAÑAGA ARAMBURU GETARIA VM 05:02:00 00:50:33
745 415 ARGOITZ ARRUABARRENA JAUREGI LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:03:00 00:50:45
746 357 Mª JESUS MAIZ ITURRIOZ DONOSTIA VF 05:03:00 00:50:43
747 1193 CRISTIAN MIRANDA LEGORBURU LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:02:00 00:50:37
748 180 PATXI URRIZA ESCUDERO LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:04:00 00:50:54
749 1272 ENDIKA ELIZECHEA AMENABAR ERRENTERIA SM 05:02:00 00:50:31
750 22 JOSE MANUEL BARRIO MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:04:00 00:50:50
751 805 OSCAR MARAÑA GONZÁLEZ DONOSTIA SM 05:02:00 00:50:28
752 1250 PABLO PASTOR BASTERRA ARTICA SM 04:59:00 00:50:05
753 188 EMILIO ALDAZ MUJIKA ANDOAIN VM 05:05:00 00:51:02
754 1255 IOSU LASARTE SALABERRIA ANDOAIN SM 05:00:00 00:50:08
755 847 MONICA HERRERO ALEGRE GASTEIZ SF 05:05:00 00:51:05
756 1105 MIKEL BALDA GOIKOETXEA ERRENTERIA JM 05:02:00 00:50:35
757 756 UR ALGERO TXIBITE ARESO SM 05:01:00 00:50:25
758 755 IÑAKI ZABALETA ARAMENDIA LEITZA SM 05:01:00 00:50:26
759 1215 UNAI ESNAL FUENTETAJA ERRENTERIA JM 05:02:00 00:50:34
760 454 ALEX NOVILLO SANTIN TOLOSA SM 05:02:00 00:50:34
761 493 ANDONI ZULAIKA ERRASTI ZESTOA VM 05:00:00 00:50:17
762 99 JOSE Mª GENUA ZALAKAIN HERNANI VM 05:04:00 00:50:52
763 104 IÑIGO MOTILLA URRESTURUZU LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:01:00 00:50:21
764 129 JON IRAOLA MARTINEZ HERNANI SM 05:07:00 00:51:27
765 396 JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SIMON ERRENTERIA SM 05:02:00 00:50:37
766 1064 GOIATZ LEIBAR INTXAUSTI ELGOIBAR SM 05:01:00 00:50:22
767 305 ALEX ETXANIZ CARASUSAN DONOSTIA SM 05:04:00 00:50:48
768 142 JOSU RIEZU ARREGI LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:01:00 00:50:27
769 1138 MIKEL ZABALA OTEGUI DONOSTIA SM 05:04:00 00:50:54
770 1170 IKER ZUBELDIA OTEGI ALEGIA SM 05:04:00 00:50:53
771 520 IDOIA LABAYEN IBARGUREN TOLOSA SF 05:02:00 00:50:35
772 182 ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ SOGO DONOSTIA SM 05:03:00 00:50:38
773 569 XABIER ARISTI BIKANPI ZESTOA SM 05:01:00 00:50:26
774 775 JON ANDER MADINA ANDUAGA OÑATI SM 05:02:00 00:50:35
775 1263 CARLOS JAUREGUI MAYOZ URNIETA VM 05:08:00 00:51:34
776 341 IÑAKI YABEN OÑEDERRA DONOSTIA VM 05:05:00 00:51:03
777 816 ENEKO SALVADOR ARTOLA DONOSTIA SM 05:01:00 00:50:22
778 723 ALBERTO ERAUSKIN SAN FELIX DONOSTIA SM 05:06:00 00:51:14
779 81 JOSE DEL VALLE ALCALA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:11:00 00:52:00
780 110 MELTXOR ARTETXE LAZKANO HENDAIA VM 05:09:00 00:51:42
781 670 IGNACIO MOLINA CAMPO LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:05:00 00:51:03
782 426 JOSU ARRUTI HUEGUN USURBIL VM 05:03:00 00:50:47
783 831 MAXI MURILLO PAREDES LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:05:00 00:51:05
784 121 PILAR HERRERO GORROTXATEGI LARRAUL VF 05:07:00 00:51:20
785 71 MIKEL ZARRA INCHAURBURU LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:07:00 00:51:26
786 1236 XABIER BERRUETA ELIZEGI ANDOAIN SM 05:09:00 00:51:41
787 689 UNAI AZPIROZ IRIARTE ANDOAIN SM 05:09:00 00:51:42
788 275 EGOITZ PONTESTA BARRIO ANDOAIN SM 05:06:00 00:51:08
789 630 LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ MIGUEL TOLOSA VM 05:07:00 00:51:25
790 46 ANTONIO GALAN PAVON LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:09:00 00:51:46
791 459 BEÑAT SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA TOLOSA SM 05:06:00 00:51:09
792 1200 ANDONI MUJIKA AGIRRESAROBE DONOSTIA SM 05:09:00 00:51:44
793 126 OROIZ ALTUNA IBARGUREN LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:04:00 00:50:50
794 534 ESTEBAN ECHANIZ UNAMUNO AZKOITIA VM 05:11:00 00:52:00
795 1277 ALBERTO VICENTE DÍAZ DONOSTIA SM 05:03:00 00:50:39
796 205 VICTOR MORALES MARQUES LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:11:00 00:52:01
797 822 AGUSTIN JIMENO SANTIAGO URRETXU SM 05:03:00 00:50:42
798 118 JOSE ANTONIO GOROSTIDI GARMENDIA ASTIGARRAGA VM 05:07:00 00:51:26
799 620 IMANOL ARANBURU ARTANO ALEGIA SM 05:07:00 00:51:18
800 1062 MIKEL PRIETO MARTIN ADUNA VM 05:05:00 00:51:07
801 929 IORITZ ALDABE SARASUA HERNANI JM 05:06:00 00:51:12
802 154 SEBAS ARAMBURU IRUIN BILLABONA VM 05:07:00 00:51:19
803 119 BEGOÑA AYESTARAN AMONDARAIN ASTIGARRAGA VF 05:08:00 00:51:32
804 1293 ANDONI URBISTONDO ARANBURU HERNANI SM 05:03:00 00:50:43
805 380 SANTI LOPEZ MARTIN ZUMAIA VM 05:09:00 00:51:44
806 381 ARRI IRIGOYEN LAPEIRA ZUMAIA VF 05:09:00 00:51:44
807 56 JUAN JOSE MOLANO BERJEJO LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:07:00 00:51:19
808 1230 ERLANTZ EGIDON GARMENDIA BEASAIN SM 05:06:00 00:51:14
809 673 TOMAS IMAZ IZAGIRRE ZUBIETA VM 05:08:00 00:51:29
810 49 AITZIBER EIZAGIRRE ZALDUA LASARTE-ORIA VF 05:08:00 00:51:30
811 1033 IGOR OSTOLAZA GARCIA DONOSTIA SM 05:07:00 00:51:26
812 1032 ARANTZA IRIONDO ECHEVERRIA DONOSTIA SF 05:07:00 00:51:25
813 349 AGURTZANE OÑATIBIA ABALDE DONOSTIA VF 05:06:00 00:51:16
814 681 MATIAS JAUREGI ANDOAIN VM 05:05:00 00:51:07
815 877 IGOR HERRERO CONDE IRUN SM 05:10:00 00:51:53
816 460 AITOR UGARTEMNEDIA ORMAZABAL ANDOAIN SM 05:09:00 00:51:44
817 544 MIKEL LAKASTA PEREZ ILZARBE IRUÑEA VM 05:06:00 00:51:09
818 1245 AGUSTIN ZUBIMENDI MARTIKORENA ZUMAIA SM 05:14:00 00:52:28
819 1246 MAIDER BRACAMONTE SANCHEZ ZUMAIA SF 05:14:00 00:52:28
820 909 JOKIN LARRAZA AIZPURUA IBARRA SM 05:07:00 00:51:22
821 545 ENEKO YURRAMENDI ALEMAN AIZAROA SM 05:06:00 00:51:09
822 911 PELLO ZALDUA SARASOLA TOLOSA SM 05:07:00 00:51:22
823 1000 LUIS MARTINEZ RUBIO LEZO SM 05:12:00 00:52:14
824 168 JUDITH CASTRO INFANTE LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:14:00 00:52:34
825 131 AITOR SOROZABAL PORTU LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:14:00 00:52:35
826 59 FERNANDO ALMAGRO DE SOSA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:09:00 00:51:43
827 747 BIXEN OTAÑO MAIZA DONOSTIA JM 05:07:00 00:51:18
828 143 OSCAR VARGA CONTRERAS LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:10:00 00:51:51
829 735 IÑAKI ZUBELDIA IRAZUSTA ASTEASU SM 05:07:00 00:51:19
830 625 XABIER MENDIZABAL GASTESI DONOSTIA VM 05:15:00 00:52:38
831 40 MARI JOSE GIL GIL ARRASATE VF 05:16:00 00:52:53
832 517 ERIK VARELA GONZALEZ TOLOSA VM 05:14:00 00:52:31
833 800 JOXE MARI AZKUNE ETXEBERRIA DONOSTIA VM 05:12:00 00:52:12
834 354 PABLO MORALES LOPEZ ZALDIBIA SM 05:09:00 00:51:45
835 650 MAURICIO TAVERA GARCIA ERRENTERIA SM 05:12:00 00:52:11
836 112 NESTOR LUZ LACASA ERRENTERIA SM 05:09:00 00:51:41
837 591 MIRIAM ALONSO IRUÑEA SF 05:12:00 00:52:08
838 590 KARLOS ARANGUREN IRUÑEA SM 05:12:00 00:52:08
839 18 JABI ALONSO DOMINGUEZ ANDOAIN SM 05:13:00 00:52:23
840 1395 HIBAI OTAMENDI DIAZ ERRENTERIA SM 05:13:00 00:52:23
841 17 XABIER PRADA FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:09:00 00:51:47
842 671 IGNACIO ZAPIRAIN LEON LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:08:00 00:51:32
843 895 JOKIN IDIAKEZ REKONDO GETARIA JM 05:14:00 00:52:33
844 107 IÑANOL LIZASO ALDALUR LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:09:00 00:51:46
845 573 PELLO ZUMETA BERAETXE USURBIL VM 05:10:00 00:51:56
846 575 TXUS IGLESIAS RIO USURBIL VF 05:10:00 00:51:55
847 52 MAITE TOQUERO ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA VF 05:13:00 00:52:20
848 306 TXEMA ARRILUZEA OLIVA DONOSTIA VM 05:13:00 00:52:21
849 122 ITZIAR SISTIAGA VILANOVA DONOSTIA VF 05:13:00 00:52:20
850 576 XABIER ERDOZIA MUJICA HERNANI VM 05:09:00 00:51:40
851 694 XABIER AIZPURUA ALTUNA ANDOAIN SM 05:10:00 00:51:49
852 312 MIKEL ZUMETA BERAETXE LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:11:00 00:52:03
853 310 ROSA AIZPURUA SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA VF 05:11:00 00:52:02
854 524 AINHOA EGIGUREN AGIRRE IRURA SF 05:10:00 00:51:48
855 680 IÑAKI IZAGIRRE SAGARDIA USURBIL VM 05:11:00 00:52:03
856 523 XABIER GIBELALDE BARRIOLA IRURA SM 05:10:00 00:51:48
857 438 FELIX TENA ALVAREZ ANDOAIN SM 05:10:00 00:51:55
858 612 IÑAKI SARASOLA ERRAZKIN HERNANI VM 05:09:00 00:51:43
859 821 TOÑO CUÑADO MATEOS URRETXU SM 05:10:00 00:51:49
860 825 EMILIO CAJETE MIGUEL ZUMARRAGA SM 05:10:00 00:51:49
861 172 GOIO SOLANO MANA LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:16:00 00:52:51
862 710 LUIS MORA MORENO ALTZA-DONOSTIA VM 05:11:00 00:52:00
863 1392 XANET LIZEAGA BIURRARENA OIARTZUN SM 05:12:00 00:52:09
864 313 JAIME BLANCO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:16:00 00:52:50
865 293 GEMA OLASAGASTI INTXAUSTI USURBIL VF 05:11:00 00:52:06
866 1202 IÑIGO ADURIZ LEKUONA DONOSTIA SM 05:11:00 00:51:59
867 518 DAVID GARRO TOLOSA JM 05:17:00 00:53:01
868 886 MADDI URBIETA LIZARRIDAR ANDOAIN SF 05:15:00 00:52:47
869 887 IKER APILANEZ DIEZ DONOSTIA SM 05:16:00 00:52:48
870 1089 IÑAKI MONDRAGON AZPIAZU ARAMAIO SM 05:13:00 00:52:21
871 1036 ANDER AGUADO CANO EIBAR SM 05:13:00 00:52:27
872 542 SERGIO MURIEL IRUN SM 05:11:00 00:52:00
873 1188 IKER GOYA AIZKORRETA OIARTZUN SM 05:13:00 00:52:21
874 89 NAIARA AIZPURUA IBAÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:16:00 00:52:55
875 264 JUANTXO URKOLA ACONCIO DONOSTIA VM 05:17:00 00:53:04
876 127 JON LARRAÑAGA ZUBIZARRETA AZKOITIA SM 05:16:00 00:52:53
877 128 OIER ILLARRAMENDI ARANGUREN AZPEITIA SM 05:16:00 00:52:54
878 846 ALEX BONERA BRUN IRUÑEA SM 05:14:00 00:52:35
879 167 ANA ZULMIRA SOUTO CORREIA ANDOAIN SF 05:20:00 00:53:30
880 1005 AITOR ASTIBIA ELIZEGI ZARAUTZ SM 05:18:00 00:53:09
881 979 ARITZ OLAGOI OLAZABAL TRINTXERPE SM 05:17:00 00:53:02
882 697 ALAITZ GARIN ESNAOLA HERNANI SM 05:15:00 00:52:43
883 547 XABIER ARREGI ARANBURU OÑATI VM 05:19:00 00:53:24
884 629 IÑAKI LARROCEA SEGURA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:18:00 00:53:11
885 733 IKER ETXEZARRETA EGIGUREN GABIRIA SM 05:14:00 00:52:32
886 309 AINHOA UROLA AGUDO LASARTE-ORIA VF 05:14:00 00:52:33
887 522 MARIA BORRACHERO MENDEZ ALEGIA VF 05:14:00 00:52:28
888 124 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:13:00 00:52:24
889 925 AMAIA AZKUE EIZAGIRRE BERASTEGI SF 05:15:00 00:52:40
890 521 BALTASAR DEL POZO ALEGIA VM 05:14:00 00:52:28
891 1171 ALEX GONZALEZ SANTA CRUZ ANDOAIN SM 05:18:00 00:53:17
892 1173 OLATZ LOPEZ DE SABANDO TRONCOSO ANDOAIN SF 05:19:00 00:53:18
893 1172 MARIAN VALDECANTOS GALAN ANDOAIN SF 05:18:00 00:53:17
894 1231 NEREA URANGA TXINTXURRETA BEASAIN SF 05:15:00 00:52:43
895 1180 MIRARI AGUIRREZABALA BERECIARTUA OIARTZUN JF 05:21:00 00:53:40
896 1182 LEIRE AGUIRREZABALA BERECIARTUA OIARTZUN SF 05:21:00 00:53:42
897 1181 SEBASTIAN AGUIRREZABALA ZABALA OIARTZUN VM 05:21:00 00:53:42
898 1108 JON VICENTE BELTRAN ERRENTERIA SM 05:14:00 00:52:34
899 113 ALBERTO CATENA CEI HERNANI SM 05:15:00 00:52:43
900 1120 NOEMI DOMINGO ONDOZABAL ORIO SF 05:20:00 00:53:33
901 1211 NAGORE ARANBURU OLAIZ HERNANI SF 05:15:00 00:52:45
902 233 ZURIKO LATAILLADE AIZPURUA USURBIL SM 05:14:00 00:52:30
903 799 MIKEL EGAÑA ARRIETA DONOSTIA VM 05:15:00 00:52:44
904 1177 ALOÑA YARZA AMANTEGI AMASA SF 05:22:00 00:53:51
905 418 NIKOLAS CALLEJAS SECO LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:16:00 00:52:57
906 602 YON AGUIRRE ALTI DONOSTIA SM 05:23:00 00:53:59
907 101 CARLOS BLANCO SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:18:00 00:53:16
908 964 IÑIGO PARDO SANCHEZ ERRENTERIA SM 05:21:00 00:53:45
909 499 THEODOR HUITENA DONOSTIA VM 05:24:00 00:54:11
910 187 MIREN ITURBE URRETABIZKAIA LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:17:00 00:53:07
911 262 IÑAKI BEBGIETXEA DE MIGUEL ERRENTERIA SM 05:24:00 00:54:11
912 369 MAIDER LIZARRAGA ERRO LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:18:00 00:53:08
913 912 IBON AYESTARAN FELIZ LEZO SM 05:21:00 00:53:38
914 678 JAVIER YUBERO ZARRALUQUI LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:17:00 00:53:00
915 1146 WALLISER URSI ERRENTERIA SF 05:24:00 00:54:11
916 709 IÑAKI EGUIBAR CORTIJO IRUN VM 05:24:00 00:54:15
917 488 ODON AGUIRREZABAL ROMATET ZUMAIA VM 05:21:00 00:53:39
918 445 JOSE MARI ARISTI RODRIGUEZ DONOSTIA VM 05:19:00 00:53:20
919 729 GURUTZE BAZTARRIKA DONOSTIA VF 05:19:00 00:53:20
920 1273 XABIER LOPEZ MONFORT ANDOAIN SM 05:19:00 00:53:25
921 1256 AITZIBER ZIPITRIA SAIZAR ANDOAIN SF 05:19:00 00:53:26
922 319 MAITE BEGIRISTAIN IZETA URNIETA VF 05:22:00 00:53:56
923 958 IKER ESTANGA ALONSO DONOSTIA SM 05:19:00 00:53:26
924 42 AITOR OTAMENDI LIZARAZU USURBIL SM 05:22:00 00:53:52
925 1252 AITOR YARZA MAIZ USURBIL SM 05:22:00 00:53:52
926 43 NAIARA MENDILUZE ERKIZIA LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:22:00 00:53:53
927 331 MIKEL ESKISABEL URTUZAGA LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:18:00 00:53:15
928 1286 JUAN CARLOS ANTOLIN URBANEJA DONOSTIA SM 05:21:00 00:53:44
929 606 PEDRO SORUETA LICERAS DONOSTIA VM 05:22:00 00:53:49
930 343 EVA PELAEZ ZABALA ANDOAIN VF 05:26:00 00:54:36
931 833 SUSANA SANTIAGO PELAEZ BURLATA VM 05:24:00 00:54:17
932 363 PELLO ARANDIA SARALEGI ZIZURKIL VM 05:22:00 00:53:50
933 508 UGAITZ SARASOLA PELLEJERO ALEGIA SM 05:27:00 00:54:39
934 270 BEGOÑA CAO RIETO ANDOAIN VF 05:24:00 00:54:14
935 1229 JUAN CARLOS SANTOS BOUZAS ERRENTERIA VM 05:26:00 00:54:38
936 918 AITZOL ZERAIN MINER HERNANI SM 05:22:00 00:53:49
937 432 MIKEL OLAZ GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:22:00 00:53:56
938 516 JOSE LUIS VARELA DEL VILLAR TOLOSA VM 05:27:00 00:54:39
939 353 JONE URRESTILLA AYERZA AZPEITIA SF 05:23:00 00:54:02
940 404 XABIER SEDANO AGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:23:00 00:54:00
941 436 JOSE LUIS BUESO MONTERO ASTIGARRAGA VM 05:29:00 00:55:01
942 294 AINARA URIBE NAVARRO USURBIL SF 05:23:00 00:54:01
943 386 ENAITZ IBARBURU ZURIARRAIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:23:00 00:54:06
944 60 MANUEL SANCHEZ AGUADO LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:26:00 00:54:30
945 82 UNAI KORTABARRIA IPARRAIRRE LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:23:00 00:53:59
946 394 LEIRE PAINO RUBIO LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:25:00 00:54:20
947 771 MANUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ LEGAZPI VM 05:23:00 00:54:04
948 244 LUIS IGNACIO MARTINEZ ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:27:00 00:54:41
949 1190 NAIARA AZURMENDI APALATEGI ZALDIBIA SF 05:25:00 00:54:26
950 975 ANA RODRIGUEZ CANTERO URNIETA VF 05:25:00 00:54:27
951 256 DANIEL LOPEZ APODACA DONOSTIA SM 05:29:00 00:55:05
952 255 UZLIRI LOPEZ APODACA DONOSTIA SM 05:29:00 00:55:05
953 685 PELLO BUENO SAN JUAN ANDOAIN SM 05:24:00 00:54:17
954 137 AINTZANE MARAURI ALVAREZ DONOSTIA SF 05:23:00 00:54:07
955 138 IBAN MARTIN OTAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:23:00 00:54:06
956 743 LEIRE GIL ISLA IRUN SF 05:32:00 00:55:37
957 284 GOIO JAKA AUZMENDI LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:24:00 00:54:08
958 727 AINTZANE CASTRILLO ASPIAZU DONOSTIA SF 05:27:00 00:54:43
959 812 MARCOS PARDINA ARAGON ORIO VM 05:27:00 00:54:43
960 570 CARMEN GARCIA GARRIDO ZARAUTZ VF 05:25:00 00:54:21
961 351 MONTSE LATORRE ORTEGA LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:33:00 00:55:47
962 874 JESUS GARZON GARCIA IRUN VM 05:30:00 00:55:11
963 424 GURUTZ IRIGORAS URRETABIZKAIA ANDOAIN VM 05:29:00 00:55:02
964 1285 XABIER MUJIKA SAIZAR BERASTEGI JM 05:27:00 00:54:47
965 802 JESUS HUERTA SALAGRE LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:32:00 00:55:38
966 867 AITOR AVILA RUIZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:29:00 00:55:02
967 251 JON ALKORTA BARRAGAN LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:26:00 00:54:33
968 231 TXEMA BARASATEGI INTXAUSTI LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:26:00 00:54:32
969 387 EDORTA ALDAZABAL GOIZUETA LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:26:00 00:54:32
970 297 JOSEMI VILA LARRAÑAGA LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:26:00 00:54:32
971 589 IÑAKI NAZABAL QUEREJETA DONOSTIA SM 05:31:00 00:55:21
972 567 AITOR IBAI ETXEBARRIA ORBEGOZO ZARAUTZ SM 05:27:00 00:54:44
973 566 ANDONE ARRIETA ALZELAI ZARAUTZ VF 05:27:00 00:54:47
974 16 ANDONI SARRATEA EUGUI LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:28:00 00:54:57
975 1092 OSCAR LOPEZ CALONGE LEZO SM 05:27:00 00:54:47
976 446 EUGENI OJANGUREN ELKOROBARRUTIA LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:28:00 00:54:51
977 444 JULIAN PAVO GIRALDO LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:27:00 00:54:41
978 467 JOXEMARI ITURRALDE URIA TOLOSA VM 05:32:00 00:55:31
979 878 ERNESTO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ HENDAIA VM 05:35:00 00:56:06
980 879 ALVARO RIPA INDART IRUN VM 05:35:00 00:56:07
981 485 AGUSTIN LOPEZ MOREDA HERNANI VM 05:30:00 00:55:10
982 1011 JORGE MAZA GIRALDO HENDAIA SM 05:36:00 00:56:09
983 11 ITXASO GARCIA SAEZ LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:37:00 00:56:26
984 934 SIMON HOUGHTON ORIO VM 05:32:00 00:55:36
985 936 SANTOS CARRETERO AREVALILLO ORIO VM 05:37:00 00:56:26
986 774 XABIER MADINA ANDUAGA OÑATI SM 05:30:00 00:55:18
987 690 JORGE DE LUCAS SANCHEZ ANDOAIN SM 05:36:00 00:56:09
988 1046 ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ AZCON IRUN VM 05:31:00 00:55:28
989 551 KARMELE GABIRONDO OTAEGUI ANDOAIN VF 05:34:00 00:55:49
990 382 UNAI ZULAIKA ORTEGA DEBA VM 05:32:00 00:55:30
991 337 KATXU ALTUNA SAEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:36:00 00:56:09
992 243 RICARDO BUSTAMANTE LEZANA DONOSTIA VM 05:36:00 00:56:12
993 156 FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SERRANO LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:36:00 00:56:12
994 29 FERNANDO BAILE MANDO LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:36:00 00:56:09
995 324 ALFONSO BASAÑEZ BERNAOLA ZARAUTZ VM 05:31:00 00:55:21
996 322 ELISA ELORRIETA GARABILA ZARAUTZ VF 05:31:00 00:55:21
997 301 FEDE SAMANIEGO PEREDO ORDIZIA VM 05:39:00 00:56:47
998 90 EMILIO JOSE FERNANDEZ LIMIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:35:00 00:56:05
999 6 AINARA MUGA ZURIARRAIN LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:34:00 00:55:58
1000 335 JON ANDER IZUZKIZA GOITIA HERNANI SM 05:33:00 00:55:46
1001 259 LEIRE IBARZABAL DE MATEO ERRENTERIA VF 05:36:00 00:56:14
1002 4 EÑAUT FERNANDEZ DE LEZEA YARZA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:33:00 00:55:40
1003 3 GEMA OREJA SANZ LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:33:00 00:55:41
1004 703 NAIARA ALKEZA URAIN DONOSTIA SF 05:37:00 00:56:21
1005 950 IGOR ARISTIZABAL LARRAURI LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:40:00 00:56:57
1006 339 AXIER MUNDUATE ZABALA ZUBIETA SM 05:34:00 00:55:58
1007 943 ARRATE OTERMIN PARRA ANSOAIN SF 05:35:00 00:56:02
1008 295 HIBAI DIEZ ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:34:00 00:55:51
1009 651 GORKA GALARRAGA ESNAOLA DONOSTIA SM 05:35:00 00:56:06
1010 998 JUANJO ALDAZ ETXABE LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:40:00 00:56:51
1011 273 RAQUEL DE JESUS CLARO ANDOAIN SF 05:38:00 00:56:33
1012 1187 IÑAKI MARAÑON DIAZ DE CERIO GASTEIZ VM 05:40:00 00:56:49
1013 1186 JOSEBA GOROSTIZA ARAIKO GASTEIZ VM 05:40:00 00:56:50
1014 830 ALOÑA TELLERIA TELLERIA BEASAIN SF 05:36:00 00:56:18
1015 828 ELISABETE INSAUSTI EGIGUREN IDIAZABAL SF 05:37:00 00:56:20
1016 1184 EDURNE RAZKIN JAKA ETXARRI-ARANATZ VF 05:36:00 00:56:15
1017 751 IBAN GARCIA CEREZO GASTEIZ SM 05:37:00 00:56:28
1018 702 JULIA BEA ANTORANZ OIARTZUN VF 05:36:00 00:56:09
1019 240 INTZA MAKUSO IRIBAR USURBIL SF 05:37:00 00:56:21
1020 10 PEIO LIZARRAGA BORDA LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:35:00 00:55:59
1021 686 IÑAKI IRIGOYEN AIZARNA OIARTZUN VM 05:37:00 00:56:28
1022 973 BEGOÑA CANFLANCA GARMENDIA ANDOAIN VF 05:38:00 00:56:35
1023 687 IZARRAITZ VALLALUCE AIZPURUA OIARTZUN SF 05:37:00 00:56:28
1024 325 ROMAN AGIRRE ARRUTI USURBIL VM 05:35:00 00:56:07
1025 162 MIKEL TORRES MANSO LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:46:00 00:57:55
1026 179 JON ARROYO ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:41:00 00:57:01
1027 656 JOSE MARI IZAGUIRRE GOYA DONOSTIA VM 05:40:00 00:56:57
1028 506 LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO EXTREMERA BILLABONA SM 05:38:00 00:56:37
1029 1125 KRISTINA BARRENETXEA LASARTE URNIETA VF 05:45:00 00:57:39
1030 1195 AITOR SANTXO FALCÓN HERNANI SM 05:43:00 00:57:25
1031 136 IÑAKI PEÑAGARIKANO OTAEGUI URRETXU VM 05:39:00 00:56:42
1032 1126 MIREN KEREJETA PINZOLAS HERNANI VF 05:45:00 00:57:39
1033 1290 EGOITZ BARANDIARAN MUNDUATE IDIAZABAL SM 05:39:00 00:56:41
1034 949 NAGORE BERROETA ZABALETA OIARTZUN SF 05:38:00 00:56:36
1035 1161 OIHANA MUNDUATE IGUARAN DONOSTIA SF 05:39:00 00:56:42
1036 1264 IMANOL GOENAGA MARTIARENA ASTEASU SM 05:38:00 00:56:36
1037 364 JON ARANDIA MENDIZABAL ZIZURKIL JM 05:40:00 00:56:53
1038 91 BEÑAT HUIZI PEREZ ANDOAIN SM 05:44:00 00:57:30
1039 603 ENEKO HUICI PEREZ ANDOAIN SM 05:44:00 00:57:29
1040 511 ELISABET RIVERO BACHILLER ASTEASU SF 05:41:00 00:57:06
1041 512 JAVI DE LA ROMANA BACHILLER ASTEASU SM 05:41:00 00:57:05
1042 1194 IKER ETXETXIKIA ETXEBESTE DONOSTIA SM 05:45:00 00:57:44
1043 283 XANTI JAKA AUZMENDI DONOSTIA VM 05:39:00 00:56:39
1044 935 MIGUEL AGOTE LOS SANTOS DONOSTIA SM 05:44:00 00:57:35
1045 258 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA ERRENTERIA SM 05:44:00 00:57:30
1046 1128 GARBIÑE AMOTXATEGI FERNANDEZ ANDOAIN VF 05:43:00 00:57:27
1047 53 LUIS MANUEL URBANO FRANCO LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:44:00 00:57:32
1048 1026 JESUS Mª SARALEGI ALDANONDO DONOSTIA VM 05:42:00 00:57:11
1049 1224 JAIONE MENDIGUREN ARCELUS ANSOAIN SF 05:48:00 00:58:11
1050 859 MAITE ALUSTIZA GORRIA IBARRA SF 05:48:00 00:58:11
1051 713 BLANCA GUTIERREZ ALMANZOR DONOSTIA VF 05:46:00 00:57:53
1052 604 MARTIN AGIRRE LASARTE DONOSTIA VM 05:43:00 00:57:20
1053 871 JAVIER ECHEPARE EL BUSTO IRUN SM 05:42:00 00:57:17
1054 714 PILAR GUTIERREZ ALMANZOR DONOSTIA VF 05:46:00 00:57:58
1055 711 IMANOL BEREZIARTUA ESTALA DONOSTIA VM 05:46:00 00:57:57
1056 605 JOSE MARI AGIRRE LASARTE DONOSTIA VM 05:43:00 00:57:20
1057 652 JOSE LUIS GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ ASTIGARRAGA VM 05:42:00 00:57:16
1058 712 NEREA URKOLA MARTIARENA DONOSTIA SF 05:46:00 00:57:58
1059 1226 SONIA GURRUCHAGA SANTOS ERRENTERIA VF 05:50:00 00:58:31
1060 1225 DANIEL CASANOVA AZPIROZ ERRENTERIA SM 05:50:00 00:58:32
1061 928 MAITANE IRAOLA ARIZTIMUÑO ZIZURKIL SF 05:44:00 00:57:37
1062 926 JON ARRASTOA ODRIOZOLA BILLABONA SM 05:44:00 00:57:37
1063 732 DIONISIO BENITO GASPAR HERNANI VM 05:43:00 00:57:27
1064 395 UNAI IPARRAGIRRE IARTZA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:44:00 00:57:31
1065 736 IRAITZ IPARAGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:44:00 00:57:29
1066 1394 JOSU LASARTE KORTAJARENA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:44:00 00:57:31
1067 272 UDANE JAUREGI IZTUETA ANDOAIN SF 05:49:00 00:58:24
1068 788 DANIEL CONEJERO LOPEZ ERRENTERIA SM 05:45:00 00:57:42
1069 279 MARIJO IRASTORZA ELIZONDO ANDOAIN VF 05:53:00 00:59:05
1070 1047 MARISA VILLANUEVA ALTOLAGUIRRE DONOSTIA VF 05:53:00 00:59:05
1071 184 OIHANA SALAZAR BADIOLA LASARTE-ORIA SF 05:49:00 00:58:25
1072 908 ABEL CASTILLO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:47:00 00:58:03
1073 463 AITZIBER MALKORRA ELORDI ARRIBE VF 05:48:00 00:58:15
1074 801 AITOR LARZABAL CASTILLA DONOSTIA SM 05:50:00 00:58:36
1075 797 IÑIGO GALARRETA AMEZQUETA BERRIOPLANO SM 05:50:00 00:58:38
1076 783 BEGO GONZÁLEZ GARCIA BASAURI SF 05:51:00 00:58:45
1077 784 DANI PEREZ BARRETE BASAURI SM 05:51:00 00:58:44
1078 344 JUAN ANTONIO MATARRAUZ LEON LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:50:00 00:58:37
1079 116 ESTIBALIZ AIZPIOLEA ARASTEGUI IDIAZABAL SF 05:52:00 00:58:53
1080 930 OLVIDO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ DONOSTIA VF 05:57:00 00:59:44
1081 439 JAIONE RUBIO AURKIA DONOSTIA VF 05:57:00 00:59:44
1082 285 JUAN JOSE PRIMOY SILUAL ARRASATE VM 05:59:00 01:00:08
1083 770 ROCIO CUADRADO GARCIA LEGAZPI VF 05:53:00 00:59:03
1084 536 IGNACIO MURIEL VM 05:52:00 00:58:57
1085 836 ARANTXA CARRETERA ALECHA DONOSTIA VF 05:59:00 01:00:03
1086 704 MARTXEL TUBIO PERE DONOSTIA VF 05:59:00 01:00:02
1087 993 IGOR UGALDE SALAZAR ARANTZA SM 05:58:00 00:59:52
1088 841 STEFANI NOVOA GAUTIER DONOSTIA SF 05:54:00 00:59:13
1089 994 GURUTZE PIKABEA IRIBARREN ARANTZA SF 05:58:00 00:59:52
1090 999 JUAN LUIS USANDIZAGA INZA LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:57:00 00:59:48
1091 100 LEANDRO ROMO CABARERA-NUÑEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 05:57:00 00:59:47
1092 13 MARIA PEÑAFIEL BALMASEDA LASARTE-ORIA VF 05:57:00 00:59:47
1093 388 RAKEL MERINO GONZALEZ DE LANGARIKA LASARTE-ORIA VF 05:57:00 00:59:40
1094 490 EMILIANO PEREZ GARCIA ZESTOA VM 05:56:00 00:59:34
1095 496 JONE IRURETA ZESTOA VF 05:57:00 00:59:49
1096 494 ONINTZA IRURETA AZKUNE ZESTOA VF 06:05:00 01:01:05
1097 63 ANTONIO CALLE RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA VM 06:05:00 01:01:04
1098 450 ENEKO ALKORTA LARBURU LASARTE-ORIA SM 05:59:00 01:00:01
1099 449 SONIA SENOSIAIN FERNANDEZ ZANGOZA SF 05:59:00 01:00:01
1100 375 ARANTXA ZUBILLAGA OLAZIREGI LASARTE-ORIA VF 06:04:00 01:00:55
1101 378 XABIER GARCIA SAEZ DONOSTIA SM 05:58:00 00:59:53
1102 292 MIREN ECEIZA IRURETAGOIENA USURBIL VF 06:01:00 01:00:24
1103 910 AIZARA LARREA UNZAIN LEZO SF 06:04:00 01:00:52
1104 693 AMETS CASTREJANA FERNANDEZ DONOSTIA SF 06:01:00 01:00:24
1105 883 ALBERTO GARMENDIA ALVAREZ IRUN VM 06:01:00 01:00:23
1106 1027 IDOIA OLASAGASTI EIZAGIRRE ORIO SF 06:07:00 01:01:29
1107 212 PEDRO ULUNDAIN ARANBURU DONOSTIA SM 06:00:00 01:00:16
1108 835 MAIDER SOTO IMAZ DONOSTIA SF 06:02:00 01:00:39
1109 1083 NAGORE LERSUNDI BEREZIARTUA ONDARROA SF 06:09:00 01:01:44
1110 1088 ALFONSO AGIRRE JIMENEZ ONDARROA SM 06:09:00 01:01:46
1111 147 PEIO GARITANO REZABAL ASTEASU VM 06:02:00 01:00:36
1112 481 JOSEBA VERGARA LARRARTE BILLABONA VM 06:05:00 01:01:05
1113 734 RICARDO SEMPERE SANTOI DONOSTIA VM 06:05:00 01:01:01
1114 611 AITOR IPARRAGUIRRE RODRIGUEZ DONOSTIA SM 06:04:00 01:00:59
1115 370 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ARROYO LASARTE-ORIA SM 06:11:00 01:02:00
1116 252 MICHEL ZUGASTI MORIANA USURBIL SM 06:08:00 01:01:37
1117 1045 IMANOL SIMÓN SALVADOR LASARTE-ORIA VM 06:08:00 01:01:37
1118 952 ISABEL DORRONSORO IBARGUREN ALTZAGA VF 06:10:00 01:01:56
1119 976 MIREN ALTUNA ELIZEGI ALTZAGA VF 06:10:00 01:01:57
1120 953 HILARIO ESNAOLA GISASOLA ALTZAGA VM 06:10:00 01:01:57
1121 263 JOSE LUIS DE PABLO TEMIÑO DONOSTIA VM 06:14:00 01:02:30
1122 105 SUSANA BIZARRO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 06:13:00 01:02:26
1123 927 GARAZI MONTERO BARRENETXEA DONOSTIA JF 06:11:00 01:02:03
1124 853 IDOIA BEREAU SEIN IGANTZI SF 06:15:00 01:02:42
1125 191 ANDER BALDA IRURZUN ANDOAIN JM 06:13:00 01:02:26
1126 192 JOXE MARI SAGASETA ITURRALDE ANDOAIN JM 06:18:00 01:03:11
1127 813 AMAIA BITERI ZUBIA ESKORIATZA SF 06:19:00 01:03:27
1128 211 LOUIS DA CUNHA SAINT PEE NIVELLE VM 06:12:00 01:02:16
1129 677 ARANTXA ALKORTA ETXABE LASARTE-ORIA VF 06:14:00 01:02:31
1130 907 CESAR MEDINA VEGA HERNANI SM 06:15:00 01:02:45
1131 960 KARLOS SERNA ARRUTI DONOSTIA SM 06:17:00 01:03:02
1132 967 AMAIA PALACIOS PORTABALES ERRENTERIA SF 06:17:00 01:03:02
1133 202 AINARA ITURBE URRETABIZKAIA LASARTE-ORIA SF 06:17:00 01:03:03
1134 1096 NATALIA REMIREZ DE ESPARZA OTERO DONOSTIA SF 06:25:00 01:04:21
1135 1095 AITOR IRIONDO ARANA DONOSTIA SM 06:24:00 01:04:20
1136 48 MANU PELAEZ GALLEGO LASARTE-ORIA VM 06:20:00 01:03:37
1137 466 JUAN SASIAIN AMASA VM 06:28:00 01:04:57
1138 984 KOLDO ETXETXIPIA ELIZARAN ELDUAIN SM 06:27:00 01:04:49
1139 985 OIHANA AMUNDARAIN ZUBILLAGA ELDUAIN SF 06:27:00 01:04:49
1140 483 MAITE USAB IAGA ORUEZABAL BALIARRAIN VF 06:27:00 01:04:42
1141 200 LOURDES VICENTE CORCHETE LASARTE-ORIA SF 06:34:00 01:05:56
1142 199 GORKA OLAIZ GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 06:34:00 01:05:57
1143 902 JOSUNE ESTELLA ARRANZ USURBIL VF 06:32:00 01:05:33
1144 903 MARTXELO SANCHEZ BLAZQUEZ USURBIL VM 06:31:00 01:05:22
1145 904 JOXELU ZABALA AMUNDARAIN USURBIL SM 06:31:00 01:05:27
1146 300 SANTOS URIBE AMILIBIA LASARTE-ORIA VM 06:38:00 01:06:35
1147 1228 ROSI BELMONTE SANCHEZ ERRENTERIA VF 06:42:00 01:07:20
1148 361 BEATRIZ BARROSO FERREIRO LASARTE-ORIA SF 06:42:00 01:07:21
1149 360 IÑAKI COCHUELO INES LASARTE-ORIA SM 06:43:00 01:07:23
1150 834 USOA ARIN BERAZA DONOSTIA SF 06:40:00 01:06:54
1151 939 UNAI DE LOS MOZOS BON ERRENTERIA SM 06:43:00 01:07:30
1152 815 JOSU DE LOS MOZOS BON LEZO SM 06:43:00 01:07:30
1153 1267 ARANTZA RETOLAZA ARRASATE LEKEITIO VF 06:46:00 01:07:54