Array
(
    [page_id] => 3575
    [krosa] => lasarte-oria-kros-herrikoia
    [urtea] => 2012
    [error] => 
    [m] => 
    [p] => 3575
    [post_parent] => 
    [subpost] => 
    [subpost_id] => 
    [attachment] => 
    [attachment_id] => 0
    [name] => 
    [static] => 
    [pagename] => 
    [second] => 
    [minute] => 
    [hour] => 
    [day] => 0
    [monthnum] => 0
    [year] => 0
    [w] => 0
    [category_name] => 
    [tag] => 
    [cat] => 
    [tag_id] => 
    [author] => 
    [author_name] => 
    [feed] => 
    [tb] => 
    [paged] => 0
    [meta_key] => 
    [meta_value] => 
    [preview] => 
    [s] => 
    [sentence] => 
    [title] => 
    [fields] => 
    [menu_order] => 
    [embed] => 
    [category__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [category__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_name__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [tag_slug__and] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [post_parent__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__in] => Array
        (
        )

    [author__not_in] => Array
        (
        )

    [ignore_sticky_posts] => 
    [suppress_filters] => 
    [cache_results] => 1
    [update_post_term_cache] => 1
    [lazy_load_term_meta] => 1
    [update_post_meta_cache] => 1
    [post_type] => 
    [posts_per_page] => 10
    [nopaging] => 
    [comments_per_page] => 50
    [no_found_rows] => 
    [order] => DESC
)

Ibilbidea

XVII Kros Herrikoia: Sailkapena

Postua Dortsala Izena Udalerria Kategoria Denb. Ofiziala Egiazko Denb. Batezbestekoa
1 1285 DAVID MARTÍN BLÁZQUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:32:50 00:32:49 03:08
2 486 SERGIO ROMAN BERMEJO HERNANI SM 00:32:55 00:32:53 03:08
3 1542 YERAY VARELA AMOR OÑATI SM 00:33:05 00:33:05 03:09
4 324 SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA OÑATI SM 00:33:11 00:33:10 03:10
5 96 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:33:33 00:33:32 03:12
6 200 IBAI ALBA VILCHEZ HERNANI SM 00:34:00 00:33:59 03:14
7 436 UNAI SEÑORAN BENGOA IRURA SM 00:34:05 00:34:05 03:15
8 1287 TASIO GOMEZ GARCIA ZUMARRAGA SM 00:34:07 00:34:04 03:15
9 268 IBAN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ VITORIA-GASTEIZ SM 00:34:12 00:34:12 03:15
10 231 XABIER LUKIN DOMINGUEZ ERRENTERIA SM 00:35:13 00:35:12 03:21
11 514 GAIZKA SARASOLA ETXEBERRIA HERNANI SM 00:35:19 00:35:17 03:22
12 466 JOSEBA JAUREGI LEUNDA TOLOSA SM 00:35:20 00:35:18 03:22
13 446 MARTIN AMILIBIA ARANBURU ZUMAIA SM 00:35:24 00:35:20 03:22
14 428 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑO ANDOAIN SM 00:35:25 00:35:23 03:22
15 69 JON AGIRRE DORRONSORO DONOSTIA SM 00:35:27 00:35:25 03:22
16 456 JOKIN REDONDO MORO ZUMAIA SM 00:35:29 00:35:26 03:22
17 23 ENDIKA ERREGERENA REDONDO DONOSTIA SM 00:35:29 00:35:27 03:23
18 235 ASIER URDANPILLETA LARZABAL LEZO VM 00:35:31 00:35:28 03:23
19 1474 JONAN RODRIGUEZ BAKERIZA ZUMAIA SM 00:35:37 00:35:33 03:23
20 285 IÑAKI GERICA JUAN USURBIL SM 00:35:49 00:35:48 03:25
21 1298 ALBERTO ARBERAS AGIRREBEÑA ELGOIBAR SM 00:35:57 00:35:56 03:25
22 435 ENRIQUE CECILIA POLITE URRETXU SM 00:35:59 00:35:56 03:25
23 318 EGOITZ ARRUTI URIA AZPEITIA SM 00:35:59 00:35:57 03:25
24 203 RAUL TEJADO MUÑOZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:36:05 00:36:03 03:26
25 335 XABIER SATRUSTEGI GARZIA BETELU SM 00:36:15 00:36:13 03:27
26 159 IKER MANSO BLAZQUEZ TOLOSA SM 00:36:18 00:36:16 03:27
27 244 AITOR SOUTO ERRENTERIA SM 00:36:28 00:36:25 03:28
28 217 AITOR ETXEBERRIA MUJIKA DONOSTIA SM 00:36:31 00:36:27 03:28
29 295 GARIKOITZ TABASCO LIZASO ZESTOA SM 00:36:32 00:36:28 03:28
30 989 JON OTERMIN ZELAIA URRETXU SM 00:36:45 00:36:38 03:29
31 70 JORDI RUIZ CABESTANY DONOSTIA VM 00:36:47 00:36:45 03:30
32 954 ARITZ URDAMPILLETA OTEGUI VITORIA-GASTEIZ SM 00:37:08 00:36:57 03:31
33 488 IBON ARANGUREN KEREJETA ZESTOA SM 00:37:12 00:37:10 03:32
34 85 PEIO MACICIOR BERRA ASTIGARRAGA SM 00:37:12 00:37:08 03:32
35 423 JUAN LUIS MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN ETXARRI-ARANATZ VM 00:37:14 00:37:11 03:32
36 236 ANTONIO MAZO ALVAREZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:37:17 00:37:14 03:33
37 389 JOSE DAVID CASTRO GOMEZ-ALVAREZ ZARAUTZ SM 00:37:17 00:37:14 03:33
38 504 ANDONI SALDIAS MIGUEL ANOETA SM 00:37:21 00:37:14 03:33
39 371 JON ALTUNA EGITEGI LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:37:31 00:37:29 03:34
40 183 JOSE JAVIER MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN ETXARRI-ARANATZ SM 00:37:43 00:37:38 03:35
41 430 IÑAKI TABOADA CENDON ZUMARRAGA SM 00:37:43 00:37:39 03:35
42 272 XABIER ALMORZA ALMORZA URNIETA SM 00:37:43 00:37:40 03:35
43 257 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ BARRIGA ZIZURKIL VM 00:37:45 00:37:38 03:35
44 342 RUBEN BARRON ADURIZ DONOSTIA SM 00:37:46 00:37:32 03:34
45 986 IÑAKI ZAMORANO ELORTEGI IRUN VM 00:37:48 00:37:45 03:36
46 21 ARKAITZ MARTINEZ ECHEVERRIA IRUN SM 00:37:49 00:37:44 03:36
47 215 IMANOL ARRUTI EZEITZA ANDOAIN VM 00:37:56 00:37:52 03:36
48 146 IÑAKI LOINAZ GARATE AZKOITIA SM 00:37:57 00:37:40 03:35
49 250 IÑAKI JUANBELTZ LEKUONA ERRENTERIA VM 00:37:58 00:37:55 03:37
50 1277 JON ROTETA AMENABAR AZPEITIA SM 00:37:58 00:37:53 03:36
51 1526 JUAN ANTONIO SOTO CARRIZO MENDARO VM 00:38:04 00:38:00 03:37
52 323 JOSE LUIS GARCIA DE LA FUENTE OÑATI VM 00:38:04 00:38:01 03:37
53 459 GORKA ALEGRIA LOPEZ DE BERGARA VITORIA-GASTEIZ SM 00:38:05 00:37:56 03:37
54 1391 IRAITZ ARRUABARRENA JAUREGI LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:38:08 00:37:58 03:37
55 152 JAVIER MOVELLAN GIBAJA IBARRA VM 00:38:30 00:38:23 03:39
56 458 DANI EL OIKILI IRURA SM 00:38:35 00:38:31 03:40
57 4 IGNACIO LEON LOPEZ ORDIZIA SM 00:38:39 00:38:34 03:40
58 312 LUIS MANTEROLA LARRAZA ORIO SM 00:38:40 00:38:35 03:40
59 1318 ELIAS HERMIDA PITA ZIZURKIL SM 00:38:47 00:38:32 03:40
60 474 EDORTA JUARISTI ALTUNA IRUN VM 00:38:47 00:38:43 03:41
61 496 JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ DONOSTIA SM 00:38:47 00:38:43 03:41
62 39 OSCAR GANDIA PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:38:54 00:38:49 03:42
63 1402 AITOR UGALDE ANSA ANDOAIN SM 00:38:56 00:38:44 03:41
64 228 ALAIN CACHO RODRIGUEZ LEGORRETA SM 00:38:56 00:38:51 03:42
65 1232 DAVID SANZ DIEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:38:57 00:38:37 03:41
66 1118 AITOR GISASOLA IRAOLA VILLABONA JM 00:38:58 00:38:56 03:42
67 410 GARIKOITZ REKONDO ETXEBERRIA HERNANI SM 00:39:01 00:38:37 03:41
68 1116 ENEKO PUYADENA URKOLA TOLOSA SM 00:39:04 00:38:59 03:43
69 317 RAMON ALTUNA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:39:06 00:39:00 03:43
70 1498 URKO ARANZABE SARALEGI ALKIZA SM 00:39:12 00:39:03 03:43
71 214 EGOITZ PONTESTA BARRIO ANDOAIN SM 00:39:12 00:39:01 03:43
72 472 MIKEL UGARTE RAMOS OÑATI JM 00:39:15 00:39:10 03:44
73 1578 ANGEL SAN EMETERIO GARMENDIA DONOSTIA VM 00:39:24 00:39:22 03:45
74 136 ARITZ PAGOLA ALVAREZ TOLOSA SM 00:39:26 00:39:15 03:44
75 155 FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ DOMINGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:39:26 00:39:05 03:43
76 300 JOSE IGNACIO MORENO GONZALEZ VILLABONA SM 00:39:30 00:39:26 03:45
77 226 MIKEL MURUA BALERDI ALTZO VM 00:39:31 00:39:26 03:45
78 99 JOSEMA RAMADA JIMENEZ DONOSTIA VM 00:39:32 00:39:22 03:45
79 209 EUKENI MARTINEZ ALKORTA ASPARRENA SM 00:39:32 00:39:22 03:45
80 211 LIZAR IRAZUSTA ETXEBERRIA DONOSTIA SM 00:39:33 00:39:24 03:45
81 1531 IVAN HERNANDEZ SANTOS LEZO SM 00:39:34 00:39:29 03:46
82 1274 ASIER DOMINGUEZ RAMOS ANDOAIN SM 00:39:40 00:39:07 03:44
83 372 MIKEL LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN URNIETA SM 00:39:41 00:39:38 03:46
84 34 GERMÁN GÓMEZ PATO ORDIZIA SM 00:39:41 00:39:33 03:46
85 1574 BEÑAT ALKORTA AZKUE AIA SM 00:39:44 00:39:37 03:46
86 57 XABIER CARCEDO GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:39:44 00:39:37 03:46
87 1037 JON TAPIA LIZARRAGA USURBIL SM 00:39:45 00:39:01 03:43
88 1058 ALEX ALTUNA EGITEGI LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:39:45 00:39:29 03:46
89 1099 PEIO ALKORTA ERAUNZETAMURGIL ANDOAIN VM 00:39:47 00:39:43 03:47
90 294 XABIER BERRUETA ELIZEGI ANDOAIN SM 00:39:50 00:39:38 03:46
91 334 ANDER ARRAZTIO SARALEGI BETELU VM 00:39:51 00:39:48 03:47
92 1201 UNAI LIZASO HUEGUN LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:39:52 00:39:37 03:46
93 393 IKER JUANENA SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:39:53 00:39:40 03:47
94 453 MARTIN SARRATEA OPOCA ZIZUR MAYOR/ZIZUR NAGUSIA VM 00:39:53 00:39:51 03:48
95 172 IÑAKI EKISOAIN TORRECILLA BERRIOZAR VM 00:39:57 00:39:47 03:47
96 109 ARKAITZ AGUINAGALDE MUGICA ERRENTERIA SM 00:39:59 00:39:58 03:48
97 1275 MIKEL SALEGI ALDALUR AZPEITIA SM 00:39:59 00:39:36 03:46
98 463 JULEN OLLOKIEGI BIURRARENA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:39:59 00:39:53 03:48
99 400 MIKEL IZAGIRRE ARAMENDI LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:40:00 00:39:53 03:48
100 1477 IÑIGO PEJENAUTE URDAMPILLETA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:40:00 00:39:53 03:48
101 462 GOTZON IRURETAGOIENA LERTXUNDI AIA SM 00:40:01 00:39:55 03:48
102 360 JOSÉ IGNACIO ELVIRA SANCHEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:40:01 00:39:55 03:48
103 1192 JOSEBA MAYOZ SARRIEGI ASTIGARRAGA VM 00:40:02 00:39:46 03:47
104 305 MIKEL MARTINEZ GALDOS LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:40:04 00:39:58 03:48
105 981 JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ TAMERON ERRENTERIA VM 00:40:04 00:39:53 03:48
106 224 ENEKO URKIOLA FABREGA DONOSTIA SM 00:40:04 00:39:58 03:48
107 391 IÑIGO AZURMENDI BERASATEGI DONOSTIA SM 00:40:05 00:40:00 03:49
108 1560 IKER SAIZAR MATXINEA BERASTEGI SM 00:40:09 00:39:37 03:46
109 1200 IMANOL GARMENDIA MAIZ LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:40:09 00:39:50 03:48
110 475 MARISOL RAMOS LEON OÑATI VF 00:40:09 00:40:05 03:49
111 1014 JOSE MARI IGOA ERRO ALTSASU/ALSASUA VM 00:40:10 00:40:04 03:49
112 150 JORGE BRAVO BARQUILLA LEGAZPI SM 00:40:10 00:40:05 03:49
113 123 JUAN MARI MARCOS MOLINA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:40:12 00:40:07 03:49
114 493 HARITZ JAUREGI OTEGI ORIO SM 00:40:14 00:40:04 03:49
115 1033 GUILLERMO TROMBOTTI KORTEJARENA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:40:16 00:40:03 03:49
116 286 ROMANO PURRO DONOSTIA SM 00:40:18 00:40:15 03:50
117 417 JAVIER GUZMÁN PLAZA IRUN SM 00:40:18 00:40:12 03:50
118 189 MIKEL UNANUE ARRILLAGA BERRIOZAR VM 00:40:21 00:40:11 03:50
119 196 OSKAR NOVOA ROBLES DONOSTIA SM 00:40:22 00:40:17 03:50
120 88 IBAN IRIARTE ARGAIA IBARRA SM 00:40:23 00:40:19 03:50
121 82 JAIME REAL BLANCO BARAKALDO SM 00:40:25 00:40:24 03:51
122 1457 TXOMIN JUARISTI ZABALA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:40:26 00:40:23 03:51
123 1413 RAMON MADRIGAL SANZ IRUN SM 00:40:26 00:40:20 03:50
124 1256 EKHI GOMEZ DE SEGURA UZKUDUN ERRENTERIA SM 00:40:28 00:40:23 03:51
125 1530 AXIER BASTARRIKA MIGUEL LEZO VM 00:40:31 00:40:27 03:51
126 464 PRUDEN ARRIARAN RODRIGUEZ LEZO VM 00:40:33 00:40:21 03:51
127 230 CARLOS ALBERO CRESPO ORDIZIA VM 00:40:37 00:40:29 03:51
128 478 EMILIO ASTIER DE LEIVA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:40:41 00:40:33 03:52
129 71 JAVIER MURCIA IGLESIAS EIBAR SM 00:40:41 00:40:12 03:50
130 153 MIKEL MARTIN GONZALEZ IRUN SM 00:40:47 00:40:44 03:53
131 482 IKER SEGUROLA USABIAGA AZPEITIA SM 00:40:50 00:40:50 03:53
132 1297 AITOR ARANA AREXOLALEIBA ARAMAIO SM 00:40:51 00:40:48 03:53
133 349 EKAIN ERKIS DEL PUERTO LEZO SM 00:40:51 00:40:47 03:53
134 86 IRAITZ SANTA KRUZ UGALDE HERNANI SM 00:40:52 00:40:45 03:53
135 1386 ARKAITZ GOIKOETXEAUNDIA ZABALA IBARRA SM 00:40:54 00:40:50 03:53
136 448 EMILIO GUIRADO PALOMARES ALTSASU/ALSASUA SM 00:40:54 00:40:49 03:53
137 1385 AMAIA ARBILLAGA PLAZAOLA TOLOSA SF 00:40:55 00:40:51 03:53
138 33 IÑIGO AMENABAR ARANBURU ANDOAIN SM 00:40:56 00:40:43 03:53
139 1293 ANDER LAZKANO LETAMENDI ANDOAIN SM 00:40:56 00:40:45 03:53
140 60 JON LABAKA ZUBIZARRETA VM 00:40:56 00:40:46 03:53
141 441 XABIER ANSA ELOLA ZARAUTZ SM 00:40:59 00:40:46 03:53
142 290 ESTEBAN LEATXE SARASIBAR PAMPLONA/IRUÑA VM 00:41:00 00:40:50 03:53
143 180 LVARO ZAPIRAIN LEÓN DONOSTIA SM 00:41:01 00:40:35 03:52
144 336 IÑIGO GARMENDIA GOIKOETXEA BETELU VM 00:41:01 00:40:56 03:54
145 362 UNAI REZABAL VILLAVERDE DONOSTIA SM 00:41:02 00:40:54 03:54
146 81 EXPEDITO GOMEZ MORA IBARRA VM 00:41:02 00:40:52 03:54
147 1323 TITO IZAGUIRRE GODINEAU USURBIL VM 00:41:03 00:40:59 03:54
148 917 FERNANDO ZUBELDIA HERMINA TOLOSA VM 00:41:03 00:40:51 03:53
149 1321 DANIEL IZAGUIRRE USURBIL SM 00:41:03 00:40:59 03:54
150 411 MIKEL URKIA SOLÓRZANO DONOSTIA SM 00:41:04 00:40:45 03:53
151 339 XANTI GARMENDIA GOIKOETXEA BETELU VM 00:41:06 00:41:03 03:55
152 350 SUSANA MARTIN CRESPO ORIO VF 00:41:06 00:41:04 03:55
153 195 FRANCISCO JAVIER PARRA CID ANDOAIN SM 00:41:08 00:40:56 03:54
154 322 DAVID GARCÍA ROMERO IRURA SM 00:41:08 00:40:51 03:53
155 151 MIGUEL ANGEL NOVOA ROBLES DONOSTIA SM 00:41:09 00:41:05 03:55
156 1086 ISIDRO CONDADO ELOLA ALBIZTUR VM 00:41:10 00:41:01 03:54
157 291 ROGER ALVAREZ CHILENO PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SM 00:41:11 00:41:00 03:54
158 234 IKER GOROSTIAGA URRUTIA OÑATI VM 00:41:11 00:40:59 03:54
159 1343 ASIER AGUIRRE MUÑOZ CAPARROSO SM 00:41:12 00:41:01 03:54
160 346 ENEKO AIZAGIRRE LASARTE LEITZA SM 00:41:13 00:40:54 03:54
161 1185 XANTI TRANTXE AGIRRE DONOSTIA VM 00:41:13 00:41:01 03:54
162 1421 ARITZ ARTECHE AYERDI DONOSTIA SM 00:41:16 00:40:40 03:52
163 255 FERNAN DURAN BERMEJO IRURA VM 00:41:17 00:41:00 03:54
164 1263 JOKIN TXAPARTEGI NIEVE ASTEASU VM 00:41:18 00:40:48 03:53
165 1550 JONATHAN VINIEGRA PEREZ IRUN SM 00:41:19 00:41:00 03:54
166 366 FRANCISCO JAVIER RÁBANO RUBIO USURBIL SM 00:41:19 00:41:04 03:55
167 479 IÑAKI AÑORGA USURBIL SM 00:41:19 00:41:06 03:55
168 1082 ARITZ HOLGADO ESNAOLA USURBIL SM 00:41:20 00:40:49 03:53
169 974 BEÑAT LORENZO OLASAGASTI USURBIL SM 00:41:20 00:40:50 03:53
170 1472 RIKARDO IDIAKEZ MAGUREGI DEBA SM 00:41:21 00:40:38 03:52
171 367 RAUL MATEOS ERRAZKIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:41:22 00:40:46 03:53
172 427 TXEMA RUEDA AYUSO ZUMARRAGA VM 00:41:22 00:41:15 03:56
173 314 ALEX BERASATEGI IBAYETA AZPEITIA SM 00:41:24 00:41:13 03:56
174 199 SERGIO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DONOSTIA JM 00:41:27 00:41:17 03:56
175 1207 MARE BAGES BOSCH SF 00:41:32 00:41:28 03:57
176 357 JUANJO ABRIL LUNA DONOSTIA SM 00:41:35 00:41:27 03:57
177 396 AITOR SARASOLA ASTIGARRAGA ANDOAIN SM 00:41:39 00:41:27 03:57
178 494 EVA PELÁEZ ZABALA ANDOAIN VF 00:41:39 00:41:34 03:58
179 1081 HARITZ CURIEL YARZA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:41:41 00:40:56 03:54
180 388 RAUL SALABERRIA SAN JOSE DONOSTIA VM 00:41:42 00:41:40 03:58
181 480 IMANOL BARANDIARAN DONOSTIA SM 00:41:45 00:41:30 03:57
182 1006 JON ORBEGOZO ATORRASAGASTI DONOSTIA SM 00:41:45 00:41:29 03:57
183 125 PABLO UCERO ARSUAGA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:41:45 00:41:07 03:55
184 106 ION MARTIN GRANADOS USURBIL SM 00:41:47 00:41:32 03:57
185 1466 BEÑAT ERKIZIA AGIRRE ANDOAIN SM 00:41:48 00:41:33 03:57
186 1372 KEPA GARCIA MORENO LEZO VM 00:41:51 00:41:40 03:58
187 1450 IGOR RAMIREZ PEREZ DONOSTIA SM 00:41:52 00:41:37 03:58
188 1573 XABIER ALBERDI PONS LARRABETZU SM 00:41:53 00:41:46 03:59
189 275 ION MATTIN GARMENDIA GOÑI DONOSTIA SM 00:41:54 00:41:35 03:58
190 207 AITOR LAVADO RODRIGUEZ ANDOAIN SM 00:41:55 00:41:42 03:58
191 1221 HILARIO SOBEJANO BIENZOBAS LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:41:55 00:41:34 03:58
192 942 ION LESAKA GARMENDIA URRETXU VM 00:41:58 00:41:41 03:58
193 174 JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ MANTEROLA ORIO VM 00:41:59 00:41:56 04:00
194 1486 PEDRO SAMORA ROMERO IRUN SM 00:41:59 00:41:53 03:59
195 1264 AXIER MATXINEA AZURMENDI BERASTEGI SM 00:42:00 00:41:19 03:56
196 310 ELIAS MOLINA CASADO DONOSTIA SM 00:42:00 00:41:48 03:59
197 471 JOXELU LARRARTE ALKORTA IRURA SM 00:42:01 00:41:44 03:58
198 1430 MARTIN ITURBE ITURZAETA AMEZKETA VM 00:42:02 00:41:54 03:59
199 1592 SANTI GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ ALEGIA SM 00:42:02 00:41:52 03:59
200 915 ANDER GOROSTIAGA URRUTIA OÑATI SM 00:42:04 00:41:51 03:59
201 465 JULEN AIZPURUA ARANBURU ZUMAIA SM 00:42:04 00:41:57 04:00
202 167 IGOR MAIZ PAGOLA USURBIL SM 00:42:05 00:41:46 03:59
203 449 JABIER MALKORRA LECEA BERASTEGI VM 00:42:11 00:41:35 03:58
204 261 UNAI GALARZA INTXAUSTI IRURA SM 00:42:11 00:41:51 03:59
205 50 EMILIO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:42:11 00:42:04 04:00
206 1556 IDOIA EZEIZA IRURETAGOIENA USURBIL VF 00:42:12 00:42:05 04:00
207 1268 OSCAR GOIKOETXEA BERCEDO HERNANI VM 00:42:13 00:42:03 04:00
208 1039 IMANOL MATA MARTIN OIARTZUN VM 00:42:16 00:41:55 04:00
209 301 SERGIO FANO MARTINEZ DONOSTIA VM 00:42:17 00:41:52 03:59
210 161 JAVIER SOTO LOMA ANDOAIN VM 00:42:19 00:42:03 04:00
211 369 XABI ZURIARRAIN BEGIRISTAIN VILLABONA JM 00:42:22 00:42:00 04:00
212 1169 MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ PRIETO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:42:24 00:42:09 04:01
213 1044 IÑAKI SUDUPE NOGUES LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:42:24 00:41:40 03:58
214 1367 GORKA NOGALES AZURMENDI TOLOSA SM 00:42:24 00:41:07 03:55
215 1145 ANDONI REKONDO ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:42:26 00:42:02 04:00
216 380 AITZOL ARROSPIDE USURBIL SM 00:42:31 00:42:16 04:02
217 171 IKER ETXANIZ IRIGOIEN LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:42:31 00:42:12 04:01
218 977 ION KORTA ARREGI USURBIL SM 00:42:31 00:42:17 04:02
219 425 JOXE MANUEL ALGORTA MAYOZ USURBIL VM 00:42:31 00:42:17 04:02
220 447 TOMAS GUIRADO PALOMARES ALTSASU/ALSASUA SM 00:42:32 00:42:27 04:03
221 40 ASIER GOROSTEGI ALIRI LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:42:32 00:42:20 04:02
222 1415 IOSU AIERTZA ZABALA ASTIGARRAGA SM 00:42:34 00:42:23 04:02
223 454 ANDER ZUBIZARRETA ORUE AZKOITIA JM 00:42:35 00:42:19 04:02
224 27 MARKOS HERNANDEZ NAJAR DONOSTIA VM 00:42:35 00:42:28 04:03
225 1511 JAVIER RUIZ FERNANDEZ ANDOAIN SM 00:42:35 00:42:19 04:02
226 37 ROBERTO VEGA MOLINA ORIO SM 00:42:37 00:42:31 04:03
227 988 AITOR ARTOLA ARREGI IRURA SM 00:42:38 00:42:21 04:02
228 1152 ROSA URIBE NAVARRO USURBIL VF 00:42:40 00:42:35 04:03
229 1156 XABIER GOROSTEGUI SERRANO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:42:41 00:42:29 04:03
230 412 NGEL RAMÓN PUENTE GARCÍA IRUN SM 00:42:42 00:41:55 04:00
231 145 DANIEL GARCÍA SECO DE HERRERA DONOSTIA SM 00:42:42 00:42:21 04:02
232 198 UNAI ANDRÉS LUIS ZUMARRAGA SM 00:42:43 00:42:31 04:03
233 1243 AIMAR GARITANO SARASOL IBARRA JM 00:42:47 00:42:31 04:03
234 481 JAVIER ARTOLA AROCENA HONDARRIBIA VM 00:42:48 00:42:09 04:01
235 1359 JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:42:51 00:42:36 04:03
236 1249 HAITZ MITXELENA MARTIKORENA LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:42:52 00:42:28 04:03
237 313 JUANJO ESTEVEZ MARTIN USURBIL VM 00:42:55 00:42:51 04:05
238 267 IGOR ROMERO CHOUZA LEZO SM 00:42:59 00:42:54 04:05
239 1549 IBAN MUÑOZ GOMEZ ANDOAIN SM 00:43:01 00:42:14 04:01
240 1010 SALVADOR NAVARRO LEIVA BARBASTRO VM 00:43:01 00:42:36 04:03
241 1278 XABIER ARREGI ZUBIZARRETA AZPEITIA SM 00:43:03 00:42:56 04:05
242 1191 JOSE LUIS ARTOLA AMENZA VILLABONA VM 00:43:03 00:42:55 04:05
243 1411 SHEILA DOMINGUEZ CAMBERO LEGORRETA SF 00:43:10 00:42:57 04:05
244 333 NEREA ETXEBERRIA LIZASO AZPEITIA SF 00:43:10 00:43:01 04:06
245 1311 MANUEL ANGEL VÁZQUEZ TORIO URNIETA SM 00:43:11 00:42:59 04:06
246 1252 IMANOL VARELA SEIN OIARTZUN SM 00:43:13 00:42:27 04:03
247 330 JESUS GAMA MORENO ERRENTERIA VM 00:43:14 00:42:41 04:04
248 248 EUSTAKIO CORREDERA PEREZ VILLABONA VM 00:43:14 00:42:54 04:05
249 219 ANDER JAKA GARCIA DONOSTIA SM 00:43:14 00:42:57 04:05
250 1483 TXEMI LARA ZUMARRAGA VM 00:43:14 00:42:24 04:02
251 1539 ARITZ ARANBURU IRAZABAL BERASTEGI SM 00:43:15 00:42:35 04:03
252 445 JOSEBA AMILIBIA ARANBURU ZUMAIA SM 00:43:15 00:41:43 03:58
253 1528 GUILLER RUEDA ETXEBERRIA USURBIL VM 00:43:15 00:42:49 04:05
254 1048 ABEL HERRERO LUQUE LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:43:16 00:42:55 04:05
255 442 MARTIN ASKARAI OTAMENDI ANDOAIN VM 00:43:17 00:43:14 04:07
256 1464 BEÑAT DOXANDABARATZ OTAEGI DONOSTIA VM 00:43:18 00:43:03 04:06
257 419 MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA ALONSO ZUMARRAGA VM 00:43:18 00:43:10 04:07
258 59 XABIER ZUMARRAGA URIARTE ZUMARRAGA SM 00:43:18 00:43:12 04:07
259 492 JUAN IGNACIO MIGUEL GALPARSORO ANDOAIN SM 00:43:20 00:43:11 04:07
260 1348 IGNACIO DOYHARZABAL AZURMENDI TOLOSA VM 00:43:20 00:43:17 04:07
261 1353 LEONARDO JUAREZ ARAUJO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:43:20 00:43:07 04:06
262 399 JOSEBA LARBURU IRAZUSTA USURBIL SM 00:43:21 00:43:14 04:07
263 1503 HARITZ ZUBILLAGA ASTIASARAN ZIZURKIL SM 00:43:23 00:43:08 04:06
264 434 DIONI AGREDANO CORRO ANDOAIN VM 00:43:26 00:43:03 04:06
265 1093 TOMAS GONZALEZ BARDON LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:43:26 00:43:01 04:06
266 1130 RICHARD MARCOS MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:43:28 00:43:18 04:07
267 262 MATEO GONZALEZ ETXARRI IRUN VM 00:43:29 00:43:28 04:08
268 89 ALEX EIZMENDI ARAMBURU ZIZURKIL SM 00:43:32 00:43:02 04:06
269 249 IGON LERTXUNDI LIZARRALDE ORIO SM 00:43:33 00:43:27 04:08
270 1144 JOSE MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGO USURBIL VM 00:43:35 00:43:08 04:06
271 264 IBON URDANPILLETA LIZARDI LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:43:35 00:43:27 04:08
272 31 JOSÉ MIGUEL ALONSO HORTELANO ERRENTERIA SM 00:43:36 00:42:48 04:05
273 1543 GORKA AGUIRREZABALA BERECIARTUA OIARTZUN SM 00:43:37 00:42:57 04:05
274 173 AHILETZ ZULOAGA LARREA HERNANI SM 00:43:37 00:43:32 04:09
275 169 IÑIGO UNANUE AGUIRREZABALA USURBIL SM 00:43:40 00:43:21 04:08
276 273 JON LABAKA ESKUDERO URNIETA SM 00:43:41 00:43:21 04:08
277 1364 GUILLERMO CAMPO CORTES LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:43:41 00:43:38 04:09
278 1358 ANABEL ELENO AGUSTIN LASARTE-ORIA VF 00:43:44 00:43:38 04:09
279 1501 JOSE GARCIARENA BALDA DONOSTIA VM 00:43:45 00:43:20 04:08
280 354 ARITZ IRIGOYEN MARTINEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:43:46 00:43:21 04:08
281 1500 LUIS ANGEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ASTIGARRAGA SM 00:43:49 00:43:30 04:09
282 1499 ANTXON MARTINEZ BALERDI HERNANI SM 00:43:50 00:43:19 04:08
283 293 PATXI REY MORENO OLITE VM 00:43:51 00:43:39 04:09
284 187 RAUL FRADEJAS HERNANDEZ URNIETA SM 00:43:52 00:43:35 04:09
285 1280 IÑIGO GAMÓN DÍAZ IRUN SM 00:43:52 00:43:46 04:10
286 1380 RICARDO ALTUNA ANDUEZA OÑATI VM 00:43:53 00:43:36 04:09
287 1417 ANDONI AGESTA HIDALGO LEZO VM 00:43:54 00:43:45 04:10
288 1538 JULEN AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDE BERASTEGI SM 00:43:54 00:43:13 04:07
289 45 IGOR SUDUPE IDIAZABAL VM 00:43:54 00:43:26 04:08
290 1098 DAVID MECERREYES MOLERO LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:43:56 00:43:28 04:08
291 197 ION MIKEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DONOSTIA SM 00:43:58 00:43:28 04:08
292 1524 JAVIER HERNÁNDEZ BARCENILLA DONOSTIA SM 00:43:59 00:43:43 04:10
293 22 XABAT AIZPIOLEA IRADI HERNANI SM 00:43:59 00:43:54 04:11
294 452 IGOR CORCUERA IZAGUIRRE DONOSTIA SM 00:44:00 00:43:50 04:10
295 1589 AITOR JAUREGUI URDAMPILETA USURBIL SM 00:44:03 00:43:45 04:10
296 1422 TXOMIN SIRERA IBARLUZEA IGANTZI SM 00:44:04 00:43:35 04:09
297 1051 ROBERTO REYES BERNAL ANDOAIN SM 00:44:04 00:43:47 04:10
298 1138 JAVIER SEIJO PIEDRAFITA ASTIGARRAGA VM 00:44:06 00:43:56 04:11
299 42 JOKIN GOENAGA MINER LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:44:06 00:43:35 04:09
300 1242 IÑAKI FERNANDEZ HOYUELOS LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:44:07 00:43:30 04:09
301 375 JULIO MIGUEL LAJO ALVAREZ ASTIGARRAGA VM 00:44:08 00:44:01 04:12
302 1101 MIKEL JOMETON ECHABURUA TOLOSA SM 00:44:08 00:43:32 04:09
303 28 GARIKOITZ IBARBIA ABURUZA IRURA SM 00:44:08 00:44:01 04:12
304 263 ASIER ASCASIBAR FERNANDEZ DE RETANA ERRENTERIA SM 00:44:11 00:44:07 04:12
305 1590 FERNANDO ESCOBAR LECHON DONOSTIA VM 00:44:12 00:43:31 04:09
306 1447 OIHANE VAZQUEZ MAIZ DONOSTIA SF 00:44:12 00:44:01 04:12
307 1272 URKO ETXEBERRIA URRETABIZKAIA LEGORRETA SM 00:44:13 00:43:56 04:11
308 414 NAIARA CASI PRESA DONOSTIA SF 00:44:13 00:44:05 04:12
309 1244 MIKEL PINO GONZALEZ ERRENTERIA SM 00:44:14 00:44:06 04:12
310 132 ENRIQUE CEBRIÁ ANDREU LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:44:15 00:43:58 04:11
311 1383 RODRIGO GIL MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:44:17 00:44:05 04:12
312 1015 ALEXANDER JUANICORENA ALONSO DONOSTIA SM 00:44:18 00:43:44 04:10
313 65 IÑAKI LARUNBE IGUZKIZA DONOSTIA VM 00:44:19 00:44:01 04:12
314 381 JAVIER MONTEJO FERNANDEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:44:21 00:44:01 04:12
315 165 JON JAUREGI ZUBELDIA URNIETA SM 00:44:22 00:44:06 04:12
316 1124 DAVID CORDERO MARTIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:44:22 00:43:21 04:08
317 341 EKAITZ ALBERDI ARTOLA ERRENTERIA SM 00:44:24 00:44:20 04:13
318 495 MIKEL UBARRETXENA BORDA ASTIGARRAGA SM 00:44:24 00:44:07 04:12
319 1399 JOSU TOLOSA GAZTAÑAGA DONOSTIA SM 00:44:28 00:43:53 04:11
320 941 XABAT IBARGUREN LAZKANO IKAZTEGIETA SM 00:44:29 00:43:50 04:10
321 957 IKER NAVARRO ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:44:29 00:43:39 04:09
322 1371 IÑAKI IRASTORZA ZIPITRIA ASTIGARRAGA SM 00:44:30 00:44:14 04:13
323 1493 GORKA MATEO CHINCHILLA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:44:31 00:43:28 04:08
324 1031 XABIER OSTOLAZA URKIZU ORIO SM 00:44:33 00:43:37 04:09
325 1001 JON PRESA HERRANZ LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:44:34 00:43:44 04:10
326 75 JOSU RIEZU ARREGI LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:44:35 00:44:26 04:14
327 160 JOSE RAMON MENDIZABAL GARATE LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:44:36 00:44:27 04:14
328 154 JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ LIZARRALDE USURBIL VM 00:44:37 00:44:26 04:14
329 390 MARKOS BUJANDA TRINCADO LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:44:37 00:44:27 04:14
330 103 SERGIO NUÑEZ BEASAIN SM 00:44:38 00:43:30 04:09
331 213 ASIER BERNABEU LARRE DONOSTIA SM 00:44:39 00:44:28 04:14
332 186 JULEN JAUREGI DONOSTIA SM 00:44:40 00:43:34 04:09
333 1591 ENEKO LABAYEN MACHINEA BERASTEGI SM 00:44:40 00:43:58 04:11
334 994 PEDRO GOIKOTXEA NIETO LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:44:44 00:44:06 04:12
335 506 IÑIGO CAMACHO AYERZA ANDOAIN SM 00:44:48 00:43:50 04:10
336 505 MIKEL CAMACHO AYERZA ANDOAIN SM 00:44:49 00:44:36 04:15
337 358 IÑIGO RODRÍGUEZ BURGUETE DONOSTIA VM 00:44:49 00:44:39 04:15
338 242 FCO. JAVIER URRIZA ESCUDERO LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:44:51 00:44:36 04:15
339 1512 AITOR ARANBURU PINO ZUMARRAGA SM 00:44:52 00:44:33 04:15
340 1295 AVELINO BERNARDO MADERA DONOSTIA VM 00:44:53 00:43:42 04:10
341 1398 JON TELLERIA IZA ORMAIZTEGI SM 00:44:54 00:44:21 04:13
342 170 ALVARO VICENTE MARTIARENA DONOSTIA SM 00:44:54 00:44:43 04:16
343 473 IKER JIMENEZ BASTARRIKA OÑATI SM 00:44:57 00:44:02 04:12
344 1155 IÑAKI ETXARTE LLANOS ERRENTERIA VM 00:45:00 00:44:39 04:15
345 450 UNAI ARREGI ZABALETA DONOSTIA SM 00:45:00 00:44:43 04:16
346 1360 AITOR VIDAL URRESTARAZU LEZO SM 00:45:00 00:44:30 04:14
347 1491 JOSU OLMOS AMONDARAIN LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:45:01 00:44:39 04:15
348 184 JEXUS ORBEGOZO IBARGUREN ERRENTERIA VM 00:45:02 00:44:06 04:12
349 328 ROBERTO LAZCOZ DOMINGUEZ ANDOAIN SM 00:45:03 00:44:49 04:16
350 1075 SERGIO RAMIREZ APREA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:45:06 00:44:17 04:13
351 316 IÑIGO VALDIVIA CALVO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:45:07 00:44:31 04:14
352 284 EDUARDO ORMAZABAL GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:45:11 00:44:45 04:16
353 929 KANDI FERUENZA UGALDE ASTIGARRAGA SM 00:45:13 00:44:24 04:14
354 1555 ANDER IRURETAGOIENA ERORKI DONOSTIA VM 00:45:14 00:44:42 04:15
355 996 UNAI ARRUTI BENITO LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:45:14 00:44:21 04:13
356 355 DAVID HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ GALAR SM 00:45:15 00:45:06 04:18
357 1317 AINHOA IMAZ URRETABIZKAIA ORIO SF 00:45:15 00:44:50 04:16
358 116 JOSE ANGEL ALVAREZ GARCIA ERRENTERIA VM 00:45:15 00:44:28 04:14
359 1294 HIBAI AIZPURUA ARANBURU ZUMAIA SM 00:45:15 00:44:33 04:15
360 58 ANDONI SALSAMENDI RODRIGUEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:45:15 00:45:05 04:18
361 115 XABIER NIETO TORQUEMADA DONOSTIA VM 00:45:16 00:45:08 04:18
362 1106 LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA CALLEJA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:45:16 00:45:11 04:18
363 420 NEREA DEL RIO SOLIS DONOSTIA SF 00:45:16 00:44:57 04:17
364 1381 MIKEL CORTA ALBIZU LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:45:17 00:44:58 04:17
365 930 JOSEBA LOPEZ ARAMBURU ASTIGARRAGA VM 00:45:19 00:44:30 04:14
366 1245 ENDIKA LOPEZ TOLEDO TOLOSA SM 00:45:21 00:45:06 04:18
367 1496 IÑIGO RODRIGUEZ CALLE DONOSTIA SM 00:45:27 00:45:10 04:18
368 122 BERNAR SANCHEZ RIVERO PASAIA VM 00:45:28 00:44:52 04:16
369 373 JOSE LUIS GANZARAIN ECHEVESTE DONOSTIA VM 00:45:28 00:45:13 04:18
370 440 RAFAEL RUIZ ACHIAGA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:45:31 00:45:10 04:18
371 1273 JULEN ALTUNA YEREGI LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:45:37 00:45:16 04:19
372 936 IMANOL ARTOLA SAN SEBASTIAN IDIAZABAL SM 00:45:38 00:45:08 04:18
373 1392 BORJA RODRIGUEZ PLATON HERNANI SM 00:45:38 00:45:32 04:20
374 1545 JON IRADI ARTEAGA ORIO VM 00:45:38 00:44:56 04:17
375 1580 IBAI MUJIKA SAIZAR BERASTEGI SM 00:45:38 00:44:56 04:17
376 1102 JAVI MURGUIONDO MENDIETA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:45:39 00:45:24 04:19
377 1163 MIKEL SARASOLA BASTARRIKA ANOETA VM 00:45:39 00:45:09 04:18
378 1431 ANDER IRURTIA ARRIZABALAGA HERNANI SM 00:45:42 00:44:29 04:14
379 1394 IRAITZ GARCIA EIZAGIRRE URNIETA SM 00:45:42 00:44:30 04:14
380 361 JOSU SARASA ALVARO DONOSTIA VM 00:45:43 00:45:09 04:18
381 980 NIEVES CIVICOS MARCOS LASARTE-ORIA VF 00:45:44 00:45:29 04:20
382 404 IÑIGO GOMEZ BAYOT LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:45:45 00:45:30 04:20
383 1497 IÑAKI NARVARTE GARMENDIQ URNIETA SM 00:45:47 00:45:19 04:19
384 484 GORKA SILVAN SUBIÑAS GETARIA SM 00:45:50 00:45:29 04:20
385 476 ALVARO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DONOSTIA SM 00:45:50 00:45:39 04:21
386 29 GUILLERMO BARBIER DONOSTIA SM 00:45:51 00:45:38 04:21
387 212 JUAN MARI ZARRA INTXAURBURU DONOSTIA VM 00:45:54 00:45:24 04:19
388 1301 UNAI AGIRRE OTEGI USURBIL SM 00:45:54 00:45:24 04:19
389 1395 XABIER AZKUE ISASTI ANDOAIN SM 00:45:56 00:45:16 04:19
390 955 JOSU LARRAÑAGA ETXABE ZARAUTZ SM 00:45:56 00:44:45 04:16
391 114 JOSEBA IPARRAGUIRRE USARRALDE LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:45:56 00:45:21 04:19
392 387 JUAN FRANCISCO VENERO BRAVO ANDOAIN SM 00:45:57 00:45:41 04:21
393 964 ANGEL MORENO VIVAS TOLOSA SM 00:45:59 00:44:41 04:15
394 1219 GORKA URANGA USURBIL SM 00:45:59 00:45:06 04:18
395 1150 RUBEN CALDAS SIERRA USURBIL SM 00:46:01 00:45:33 04:20
396 1041 REBECA VILLANUEVA ROJO LASARTE-ORIA SF 00:46:06 00:45:59 04:23
397 1040 OSCAR CALVO RAMOS LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:07 00:45:59 04:23
398 24 SANTI URTIZBEREA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:09 00:45:48 04:22
399 1073 XABIER ARTEAGA MARTIARENA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:10 00:45:34 04:20
400 1214 GURUTZ ITURBE URRETABIZKAIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:11 00:45:03 04:17
401 914 HARRI BELOKI LIZARRALDE DONOSTIA SM 00:46:12 00:45:44 04:21
402 1387 UNAI BERMEJO SANTOS DONOSTIA SM 00:46:14 00:45:29 04:20
403 143 FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ RAMIREZ DONOSTIA SM 00:46:15 00:45:46 04:22
404 1529 CARLOS BIENZOBAS GARCIA DONOSTIA SM 00:46:15 00:45:46 04:22
405 1306 VICTOR MANUEL ETXEBERRIA VELASCO IRUN VM 00:46:15 00:45:43 04:21
406 1463 GARIKOITZ ARTOLA JAUREGI AMEZKETA SM 00:46:16 00:45:23 04:19
407 302 BEÑAT LOS ARCOS AYERDI LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:17 00:45:45 04:21
408 1091 FEDE OTAEGI FINO LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:46:18 00:45:29 04:20
409 1259 ION SOLOZABAL ARRILLAGA ZUMAIA VM 00:46:19 00:45:35 04:20
410 1121 FRANCISCO JAVIER RIVERO VERISTAIN ASTIGARRAGA VM 00:46:19 00:45:28 04:20
411 260 NEREA ARRIAGA AZKUE ORIO SF 00:46:20 00:45:54 04:22
412 1363 LETICIA PEREZ VICARIO BURGOS VF 00:46:21 00:46:17 04:24
413 117 MIGUEL ANGEL ARRANZ MORO DONOSTIA VM 00:46:21 00:46:12 04:24
414 265 RAUL BARRERA DANIEL LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:46:21 00:45:54 04:22
415 6 GORKA ALVAREZ ESTEIBAR LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:23 00:46:05 04:23
416 48 URKO INZA GARCIA DONOSTIA SM 00:46:24 00:46:02 04:23
417 487 DAVID RASCON DONOSTIA SM 00:46:24 00:46:02 04:23
418 1584 JUAN IGNACIO LOPEZ ARAMENDI BERGARA VM 00:46:27 00:46:15 04:24
419 177 MIKEL GALLO AIZPURUA IRUN SM 00:46:28 00:45:45 04:21
420 1012 JOSU OLASKOAGA LEKUONA HONDARRIBIA VM 00:46:34 00:46:01 04:23
421 1107 IÑAKI RACAMONDE AMIL LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:46:34 00:46:11 04:24
422 1109 AITOR OTAMENDI LIZARAZU LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:34 00:46:12 04:24
423 1489 URKO CISNEROS IÑIGO ANDOAIN SM 00:46:35 00:46:12 04:24
424 3 AITOR FONTECHA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:35 00:45:32 04:20
425 105 IKER CORRAL LIZARRAGA USURBIL VM 00:46:35 00:45:50 04:22
426 107 IBAN BARRADO GARCIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:35 00:45:28 04:20
427 1488 AITOR ARTECALE SANCHEZ IRUN VM 00:46:39 00:45:58 04:23
428 1008 JULEN ARABAOLAZA OTXOA OÑATI SM 00:46:39 00:45:44 04:21
429 1553 ROBERTO DUQUE DIAZ MIRANDA DE EBRO SM 00:46:39 00:45:45 04:21
430 413 VÍCTOR DOMÍNGUEZ CABRERO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:40 00:46:08 04:24
431 1587 JOSEBA BENGOETXEA MENDIZABAL USURBIL SM 00:46:44 00:46:14 04:24
432 148 MIKEL VILLARROYA MACAZAGA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:44 00:45:56 04:22
433 1419 ANTONIO PRADO ALVAREZ ANDOAIN SM 00:46:44 00:46:27 04:25
434 2 DAVID FERRERO FERRERO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:44 00:45:52 04:22
435 303 MIKEL OLAIZ GARMENDIA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:48 00:46:29 04:26
436 512 MIKEL ARAMENDI CORTAZAR ESKORIATZA SM 00:46:49 00:46:11 04:24
437 982 RUBEN ELVIRA GAINZARAIN DONOSTIA SM 00:46:50 00:45:47 04:22
438 185 FLORENTINO BRAVO PEREZ ZIZURKIL VM 00:46:50 00:46:16 04:24
439 1443 ION ORMAZABAL SALEGUI ORDIZIA SM 00:46:53 00:46:29 04:26
440 175 JESÚS ELADIO GASALLA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:53 00:45:50 04:22
441 1042 JAVIER GOMARA MIRAMON LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:54 00:46:04 04:23
442 113 HARITZ SUAREZ SANSINENEA DONOSTIA SM 00:46:55 00:46:17 04:24
443 158 AITOR EZCURDIA ITURRIOZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:46:55 00:46:18 04:25
444 20 IORITZ LUIS ARANBURU HERNANI SM 00:46:57 00:45:56 04:22
445 1469 ALBERTO AMORÓS PAGOLA DONOSTIA SM 00:46:58 00:46:27 04:25
446 1171 KEPA REZABAL ZURUTUZA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:46:59 00:45:37 04:21
447 1170 PEIO ESKISABEL LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:46:59 00:45:38 04:21
448 1508 AITOR SANCHEZ VITORES LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:00 00:46:33 04:26
449 1473 XABIER VIAÑA GONZALEZ LEZO SM 00:47:04 00:46:39 04:27
450 1454 IRAITZ PIKABEA LOPEZ LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:05 00:45:49 04:22
451 1561 PABLO ALCORTA GARRIDO DONOSTIA SM 00:47:05 00:45:47 04:22
452 406 ASIER AZPIROZ IZTUETA ZUBIETA SM 00:47:07 00:46:30 04:26
453 1485 DAVID PALACIOS FERNANDEZ ERRENTERIA SM 00:47:07 00:46:09 04:24
454 223 PATXI NIETO GAZTELU ANDOAIN VM 00:47:07 00:46:56 04:28
455 1388 TOMAS ALDAZ GOIARAN LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:47:11 00:46:46 04:27
456 1403 IMANOL UGALDE ANSA ANDOAIN SM 00:47:13 00:46:33 04:26
457 502 JULIAN GALAN PELAEZ ANDOAIN SM 00:47:13 00:46:03 04:23
458 1146 JON ANDER UNANUE OTEGI LASARTE-ORIA JM 00:47:13 00:46:29 04:26
459 1537 MANEX TORREALDAI GORRITI USURBIL JM 00:47:14 00:46:42 04:27
460 181 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN AZCONA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:47:14 00:46:47 04:27
461 1350 ANTTON ARRIETA BARRENA AIZARNAZABAL VM 00:47:17 00:46:26 04:25
462 162 IKER ZALDUA JAUREGI VILLABONA SM 00:47:17 00:46:17 04:24
463 1022 JAVI MAYAN DAS NEVES ANDOAIN SM 00:47:20 00:46:21 04:25
464 1283 VICENTE PABLO LIMIA IRUN VM 00:47:22 00:46:11 04:24
465 338 DAVID PASCUAL LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:22 00:46:51 04:28
466 424 AITOR GARCÍA DE LA YEDRA BASURTO DONOSTIA SM 00:47:22 00:46:34 04:26
467 432 ION GARCIA DE LA YEDRA BASURTO DONOSTIA SM 00:47:23 00:46:33 04:26
468 934 DAVID FERNANDEZ MASSE IDIAZABAL SM 00:47:24 00:46:55 04:28
469 124 ANGEL GOENAGA GARCIA DONOSTIA SM 00:47:25 00:46:59 04:28
470 258 JON OLANO URAIN DONOSTIA SM 00:47:26 00:46:43 04:27
471 327 IMANOL AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA DONOSTIA SM 00:47:27 00:46:37 04:26
472 351 MIREN IOSUNE ECHEZARRETA SAGASTIBELZA ANDOAIN VF 00:47:28 00:46:33 04:26
473 1465 JOSEBA ERKIZIA ITOITZ ANDOAIN VM 00:47:28 00:46:48 04:27
474 433 JAVIER ETXARRI AZKUE HERNANI VM 00:47:28 00:46:47 04:27
475 53 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ SIERRA LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:47:29 00:47:23 04:31
476 1328 MARTIN URRETABIZKAIA UDABE ORIO VM 00:47:30 00:47:08 04:29
477 1067 JOSEBA ALTUNA AZKUE ORIO SM 00:47:30 00:47:06 04:29
478 204 AITOR ARISTONDO AGUIRRE LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:31 00:47:06 04:29
479 1080 ANDONI MUJIKA CALONGE LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:32 00:47:02 04:29
480 501 ANDONI GAZTAÑAGA BARBADO VILLABONA SM 00:47:32 00:46:53 04:28
481 1481 ASIER ZALDUA ZALDUA OIARTZUN VM 00:47:37 00:47:12 04:30
482 97 IÑAKY GOMEZ DESVAUX LEGAZPI SM 00:47:38 00:47:16 04:30
483 63 LUIS IGNACIO LÓPEZ DEL RIO ASTIGARRAGA VM 00:47:38 00:46:51 04:28
484 1342 FRCO.JAVIER LEGAZ MALO LEGAZPI VM 00:47:39 00:46:49 04:28
485 940 EGOITZ JAUREGUI ZABALA ALEGIA SM 00:47:41 00:47:03 04:29
486 188 ROSA MARI LUENA ANTOLIN BERRIOZAR VF 00:47:41 00:47:29 04:31
487 5 YOSU GALDOS BARQUIN LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:42 00:47:07 04:29
488 1438 EÑAUT AZKARATE ALKORTA LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:43 00:46:24 04:25
489 178 JUAN GALARDI MENDILUCE USURBIL VM 00:47:43 00:47:17 04:30
490 1043 TXEMI ZULAIKA GABIRONDO LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:47:43 00:47:17 04:30
491 1087 HODEI PEREZ MARTIJA ZUBIETA SM 00:47:44 00:46:35 04:26
492 972 IBAI VAZQUEZ COBO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:44 00:46:35 04:26
493 12 AMALUR LEON GUEREÑO PASAIA SF 00:47:45 00:47:17 04:30
494 1159 AITOR HERNANDO COBO LASARTE-ORIA SM 00:47:45 00:46:35 04:26
495 1279 AITOR BADIOLA IRAZABAL LEZO SM 00:47:46 00:47:32 04:32
496 1335 JOSE ALBERDI LORENZO LASARTE-ORIA VM 00:47:46 00:47:36 04:32
497 497 ALEJANDRO ALTUNA ELORTZA ARRASATE/MONDRAGÓN VM 00:47:47 00:47:39 04:32

Hurrengo sailkatuak